+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 11: Leah Thrane - Clara Brun Pedersen (Spar K, Esbjerg)
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
NS
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
S 2♠
♣A
8
110
110
29,0
29,0
-29,0
-3,0
2
V 4♠
♥
6
10
-420
-420
-32,0
-32,0
32,0
3
ØV
Peter Haff - Stella Bach
N 3UT
♠K
9
400
400
35,0
-35,0
-35,0
-72,0
4
N 3♠
♥
2
9
140
140
37,0
-37,0
-37,0
5
ØV
Michael Thystrup - Tage Larsen
Ø 5♣ D
♥
K
10
100
100
-14,0
14,0
14,0
-24,0
6
Ø 3UT
♠Q
10
-630
-630
38,0
-38,0
-38,0
7
NS
Håvard Moe - Markus Hansen Moe
V 3
♥
♠K
8
100
100
51,0
51,0
-51,0
54,0
8
Ø 2♠ D
♥
K
7
100
100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
9
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
N 4
♥
♦
8
11
450
450
39,0
-39,0
-39,0
-229,0
10
V 4♠
♥
A
9
100
100
190,0
-190,0
-190,0
11
ØV
Mona Ardal - Jan Rode Pedersen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
8
100
100
115,0
-115,0
-115,0
-48,0
12
S 4
♥
♣8
9
-100
-100
-67,0
67,0
67,0
13
ØV
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
V 1UT
♥
2
8
-120
-120
-37,0
37,0
37,0
33,0
14
V 4♠
♥
4
10
-420
-420
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
15
NS
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
Ø 3UT
♠4
9
-400
-400
-32,0
-32,0
32,0
6,0
16
S 4
♥
♠3
12
480
480
38,0
38,0
-38,0
17
ØV
Finn Løgager - Birthe Løgager
V 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-400
-8,0
8,0
8,0
129,0
18
V 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
-121,0
121,0
121,0
19
ØV
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
V 2UT
♥
K
9
-150
-150
-39,0
39,0
39,0
93,6
20
S 4
♥
♠Q
9
-100
-100
-54,6
54,6
54,6
21
ØV
Christian Larsen - Karsten Dorph
S 1UT
♠4
6
-100
-100
-119,0
119,0
119,0
66,0
22
V 4
♥
♥
3
9
100
100
53,0
-53,0
-53,0
23
NS
Morten Rasmussen Bune - Pia Nielsen Jensen
V 4
♥
♠6
9
100
100
72,0
72,0
-72,0
72,0
24
S 4♠
♣5
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
NS
Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander
V 1UT
♥
4
5
200
200
42,0
42,0
-42,0
-6,0
26
V 2♠
♣Q
10
-170
-170
-48,0
-48,0
48,0
27
ØV
Espen Østli - Lars Erik Ottershagen
N 3UT
♥
6
9
400
400
-3,0
3,0
3,0
21,0
28
Ø 4♠
♥
A
12
-480
-480
-18,0
18,0
18,0
29
ØV
Ole Mikkelsen - Torgeir Månum
S 1UT
♠4
4
-300
-300
-96,0
96,0
96,0
147,0
30
Ø 4♠
♦
2
11
-450
-450
-51,0
51,0
51,0
31
ØV
Søren Parbo - Bo Højrup
S 3UT
♣T
10
630
630
113,0
-113,0
-113,0
-95,0
32
S 1UT
♥
Q
10
180
180
-18,0
18,0
18,0
33
NS
Svein Otto Åsmann - Morten Hermansen
N 3UT
♦
2
10
430
430
18,0
18,0
-18,0
46,0
34
V 2
♥
♣4
7
50
50
28,0
28,0
-28,0
35
ØV
Torkild Hagen - Sten Bjertnes
V 4♠ D
♦
Q
10
-790
-790
-255,0
255,0
255,0
104,0
36
N 4
♥
♦
K
10
620
620
151,0
-151,0
-151,0
37
NS
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
V 2UT
♠Q
7
50
50
29,0
29,0
-29,0
116,0
38
S 5
♦
♥
A
11
400
400
87,0
87,0
-87,0
39
NS
Bente Mølmann - Peter Basse
S 4♠
♣4
9
-100
-100
-174,0
-174,0
174,0
-215,0
40
Ø 3UT
♣6
11
-460
-460
-41,0
-41,0
41,0
41
NS
Bent Mølmann - Klaus Grindsted
N 2
♦
♣7
8
90
90
25,0
25,0
-25,0
70,0
42
Ø 4♠
♠3
9
100
100
45,0
45,0
-45,0