+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 42: Finn Løgager (Svendborg Bridgecenterclub) - Birthe Løgager
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
NS
Mona Ardal - Jan Rode Pedersen
V 1UT
♥
A
9
-150
-150
-104,0
-104,0
104,0
-155,0
2
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-450
-51,0
-51,0
51,0
3
NS
Jess Tillge - Morten Støvring
Ø 3♠ D
♥
K
6
800
800
200,0
200,0
-200,0
270,0
4
V 3
♥
♣A
7
200
200
70,0
70,0
-70,0
5
NS
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
N 4
♥
♣A
10
620
620
174,0
174,0
-174,0
212,0
6
Ø 3UT
♠4
10
-630
-630
38,0
38,0
-38,0
7
NS
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Lisbeth Bentsen
V 2♣
♠A
9
-110
-110
-51,0
-51,0
51,0
49,0
8
Ø 3♠ D
♦
A
7
300
300
100,0
100,0
-100,0
9
ØV
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
N 4
♥
♠8
11
450
450
39,0
-39,0
-39,0
33,0
10
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-620
-72,0
72,0
72,0
11
ØV
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
S 3♣
♦
5
9
110
110
116,0
-116,0
-116,0
-184,0
12
S 2
♥
♣8
10
170
170
68,0
-68,0
-68,0
13
NS
Birte Refsbech - Flemming Kjær
N 4
♥
D
♣6
7
-800
-800
-266,0
-266,0
266,0
-283,0
14
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-450
-450
-17,0
-17,0
17,0
15
ØV
Torben Fersløv Andersen - Else Lundberg
N 1♠
♣A
7
80
80
185,0
-185,0
-185,0
-223,0
16
S 4
♥
♣3
12
480
480
38,0
-38,0
-38,0
17
NS
Leah Thrane - Clara Brun Pedersen
V 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-400
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
-129,0
18
V 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
-121,0
-121,0
121,0
19
NS
Peter Fredin - Christian Lahrmann
V 1
♦
♥
K
9
-110
-110
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
-85,6
20
V 2♠
♥
A
9
-140
-140
-75,6
-75,6
75,6
21
NS
Arne Christensen - Lisbeth Sørensen
S 1UT
♠3
8
120
120
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
43,0
22
V 4
♥
♦
A
9
100
100
53,0
53,0
-53,0
23
ØV
Ture Rademacher - Dan Nybo Jensen
S 2♠
♥
A
6
-200
-200
-75,0
75,0
75,0
75,0
24
S 4♠
♦
A
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
NS
Morten Rasmussen Bune - Pia Nielsen Jensen
S 1♠
♥
K
9
140
140
5,3
5,3
-5,3
102,3
26
N 3♣
♥
K
9
110
110
97,0
97,0
-97,0
27
NS
Jan Clementsson - Gun Bellander
N 3UT
♦
8
10
430
430
17,0
17,0
-17,0
-1,0
28
Ø 4♠
♥
A
12
-480
-480
-18,0
-18,0
18,0
29
ØV
Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander
Ø 1UT
♠3
8
-120
-120
-3,0
3,0
3,0
54,0
30
Ø 4♠
♥
T
11
-450
-450
-51,0
51,0
51,0
31
NS
Daniel Brandgaard - Thomas Svendsen
N 3♠
♣7
10
170
170
-60,0
-60,0
60,0
-122,0
32
N 2♣
♥
6
8
90
90
-62,0
-62,0
62,0
33
ØV
Espen Østli - Lars Erik Ottershagen
N 3UT
♦
A
10
430
430
18,0
-18,0
-18,0
-46,0
34
Ø 1UT
♣5
6
50
50
28,0
-28,0
-28,0
35
ØV
Jørgen Holm - Christian Patric Vaqué
S 3
♦
D
♣A
9
470
470
191,0
-191,0
-191,0
-359,0
36
S 4
♥
♠A
11
650
650
168,0
-168,0
-168,0
37
ØV
Ole Mikkelsen - Torgeir Månum
V 1UT
♣2
6
50
50
29,0
-29,0
-29,0
105,0
38
N 3UT
♥
4
8
-50
-50
-134,0
134,0
134,0
39
ØV
(Oversidder)
M-
M*
-119,0
-18,0
-18,0
-36,1
40
M-
M*
-119,0
-18,0
-18,0
41
ØV
Søren Parbo - Bo Højrup
Ø 2UT
♥
4
4
400
400
156,0
-156,0
-156,0
-77,0
42
Ø 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-140
-79,0
79,0
79,0