+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 39: Knud Erik Jensen (Varde Bridgeklub) - Sigrid Nielsen (Varde Bridgeklub)
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
NS
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Lisbeth Bentsen
V 3UT
♦
8
6
150
150
52,0
52,0
-52,0
-25,0
2
S 2
♥
D
♦
Q
6
-500
-500
-77,0
-77,0
77,0
3
NS
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
N 3UT
♠K
8
-50
-50
-165,0
-165,0
165,0
-245,0
4
N 3♠
♥
2
8
-100
-100
-80,0
-80,0
80,0
5
ØV
Torben Fersløv Andersen - Else Lundberg
N 5
♥
♣A
10
-100
-100
-101,0
101,0
101,0
101,0
6
Ø 3UT
♥
9
12
-690
-690
0,0
0,0
0,0
7
ØV
Peter Fredin - Christian Lahrmann
N 2♠
♥
A
9
140
140
71,0
-71,0
-71,0
-171,0
8
Ø 2♠ D
♥
K
6
300
300
100,0
-100,0
-100,0
9
NS
Ture Rademacher - Dan Nybo Jensen
N 4
♥
♠4
11
450
450
39,0
39,0
-39,0
-51,0
10
V 4♠
♦
K
11
-650
-650
-90,0
-90,0
90,0
11
NS
Jan Clementsson - Gun Bellander
Ø 3
♦
♥
Q
10
-130
-130
3,0
3,0
-3,0
36,0
12
Ø 4♣
♥
A
8
100
100
33,0
33,0
-33,0
13
ØV
Daniel Brandgaard - Thomas Svendsen
S 2
♥
♦
A
7
-100
-100
-20,0
20,0
20,0
37,0
14
Ø 4♠
♣7
11
-450
-450
-17,0
17,0
17,0
15
NS
Jørgen Holm - Christian Patric Vaqué
Ø 3UT
♥
4
10
-430
-430
-49,0
-49,0
49,0
-139,0
16
S 2
♥
♦
3
12
230
230
-90,0
-90,0
90,0
17
ØV
(Oversidder)
M-
M*
-119,0
-21,6
-21,6
-43,1
18
M-
M*
-119,0
-21,6
-21,6
19
NS
Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Henrik Gosvig
N 3
♥
♠7
6
-150
-150
-39,0
-39,0
39,0
-94,7
20
V 2♠
♠4
8
-110
-110
-55,7
-55,7
55,7
21
ØV
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
S 1UT
♠3
9
150
150
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
-183,0
22
Ø 3UT
♦
2
5
400
400
177,0
-177,0
-177,0
23
ØV
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
V 3
♥
♠J
8
100
100
72,0
-72,0
-72,0
-72,0
24
S 4♠
♥
T
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
NS
Dorit Jensen - Viggo Lybker
N 3♠
♣K
8
-50
-50
-93,5
-93,5
93,5
0,6
26
V 3♠
♣K
8
100
100
94,0
94,0
-94,0
27
ØV
Søren Caspersen - Amalie Rosa Bune
N 3UT
♥
8
11
460
460
36,0
-36,0
-36,0
-18,0
28
Ø 4♠
♥
A
12
-480
-480
-18,0
18,0
18,0
29
NS
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
Ø 1UT
♠5
8
-120
-120
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
-33,0
30
Ø 4♠
♥
T
10
-420
-420
-30,0
-30,0
30,0
31
NS
Peter Haff - Stella Bach
N 4♠
♣7
11
650
650
131,0
131,0
-131,0
219,0
32
S 3UT
♦
J
9
400
400
88,0
88,0
-88,0
33
ØV
Michael Thystrup - Tage Larsen
S 3UT
♦
7
11
460
460
38,0
-38,0
-38,0
-98,0
34
V 3
♥
♠A
7
100
100
60,0
-60,0
-60,0
35
ØV
Håvard Moe - Markus Hansen Moe
S 1
♦
R
♣A
8
430
430
180,0
-180,0
-180,0
-74,0
36
N 4
♥
♦
K
9
-100
-100
-106,0
106,0
106,0
37
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
Ø 2
♥
♣6
6
100
100
60,0
-60,0
-60,0
-147,0
38
S 3UT
♥
7
9
400
400
87,0
-87,0
-87,0
39
ØV
Mona Ardal - Jan Rode Pedersen
V 5
♦
♥
Q
8
300
300
-22,0
22,0
22,0
42,0
40
Ø 3UT
♠3
10
-430
-430
-20,0
20,0
20,0
41
ØV
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
Ø 1UT
♥
4
6
100
100
26,0
-26,0
-26,0
53,0
42
Ø 2♠
♦
T
9
-140
-140
-79,0
79,0
79,0