+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 21: Ole Mikkelsen (BK Sølvknegt) - Torgeir Månum (BK Sølvknegt)
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
ØV
Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Henrik Gosvig
S 2♠
♣A
8
110
110
29,0
-29,0
-29,0
3,0
2
V 4♠
♥
A
10
-420
-420
-32,0
32,0
32,0
3
ØV
Terje Jørgensen - Tove Gullstein Jahr
N 3UT
♠A
9
400
400
35,0
-35,0
-35,0
94,0
4
N 4♠
♥
6
8
-200
-200
-129,0
129,0
129,0
5
ØV
Karin Korup Jungdal - Jesper Jungdal
N 5
♥
♣A
11
650
650
190,0
-190,0
-190,0
-190,0
6
Ø 3UT
♥
8
12
-690
-690
0,0
0,0
0,0
7
ØV
Dorit Jensen - Viggo Lybker
N 1
♦
♣K
6
-100
-100
-49,0
49,0
49,0
46,0
8
Ø 3♠ D
♥
K
8
100
100
3,0
-3,0
-3,0
9
NS
Søren Caspersen - Amalie Rosa Bune
N 6
♥
♦
8
11
-50
-50
-184,0
-184,0
184,0
-256,0
10
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-620
-72,0
-72,0
72,0
11
NS
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
Ø 2
♥
♠K
8
-110
-110
18,0
18,0
-18,0
86,0
12
S 3
♥
♣8
10
170
170
68,0
68,0
-68,0
13
ØV
Peter Haff - Stella Bach
V 3♠
♦
6
6
300
300
172,0
-172,0
-172,0
-287,0
14
Ø 3♠
♥
6
11
-200
-200
115,0
-115,0
-115,0
15
NS
Michael Thystrup - Tage Larsen
Ø 3UT
♥
6
10
-430
-430
-49,0
-49,0
49,0
-139,0
16
S 1
♥
♥
J
12
230
230
-90,0
-90,0
90,0
17
NS
Håvard Moe - Markus Hansen Moe
V 3UT
♦
3
11
-460
-460
-47,0
-47,0
47,0
166,0
18
S 3UT
♥
T
11
660
660
213,0
213,0
-213,0
19
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Mads Krøjgaard
N 2
♥
♠4
6
-100
-100
-6,0
6,0
6,0
81,6
20
V 3♠
♣K
9
-140
-140
-75,6
75,6
75,6
21
NS
Mona Ardal - Jan Rode Pedersen
N 3
♦
♠J
9
110
110
-16,0
-16,0
16,0
87,0
22
Ø 4♠
♦
2
8
200
200
103,0
103,0
-103,0
23
NS
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
S 3♠
♦
A
7
-200
-200
-75,0
-75,0
75,0
-75,0
24
S 4♠
♥
7
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
ØV
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
Ø 1UT
♥
9
5
200
200
42,0
-42,0
-42,0
-34,0
26
S 4♣
♦
K
9
-100
-100
-8,0
8,0
8,0
27
NS
Birte Refsbech - Flemming Kjær
S 3UT
♥
7
10
430
430
17,0
17,0
-17,0
-211,0
28
Ø 6♠
♥
A
12
-980
-980
-228,0
-228,0
228,0
29
NS
Leah Thrane - Clara Brun Pedersen
S 1UT
♠4
4
-300
-300
-96,0
-96,0
96,0
-147,0
30
Ø 4♠
♦
2
11
-450
-450
-51,0
-51,0
51,0
31
NS
Arne Christensen - Lisbeth Sørensen
S 3UT
♥
7
9
600
600
101,0
101,0
-101,0
68,0
32
S 1UT
♦
J
9
150
150
-33,0
-33,0
33,0
33
ØV
Morten Rasmussen Bune - Pia Nielsen Jensen
N 4UT
♣6
10
430
430
18,0
-18,0
-18,0
-46,0
34
Ø 2UT
♣6
7
50
50
28,0
-28,0
-28,0
35
ØV
Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander
N 3
♥
♣T
9
140
140
66,0
-66,0
-66,0
40,0
36
N 3
♥
♦
K
8
-100
-100
-106,0
106,0
106,0
37
NS
Finn Løgager - Birthe Løgager
V 1UT
♣2
6
50
50
29,0
29,0
-29,0
-105,0
38
N 3UT
♥
4
8
-50
-50
-134,0
-134,0
134,0
39
NS
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
S 4♠
♦
9
10
620
620
113,0
113,0
-113,0
310,0
40
Ø 3UT
♠6
8
50
50
197,0
197,0
-197,0
41
ØV
Christian Larsen - Karsten Dorph
Ø 3♣
♦
2
9
-110
-110
-82,0
82,0
82,0
161,0
42
Ø 3♠
♠3
9
-140
-140
-79,0
79,0
79,0