+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 20: Jørgen Holm (Nykøbing F. Bridgeklub) - Christian Patric Vaqué (Nykøbing F. Bridgeklub)
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
ØV
Svein Otto Åsmann - Morten Hermansen
S 2♠
♥
8
8
110
110
29,0
-29,0
-29,0
-205,0
2
V 4♠
♣4
9
50
50
176,0
-176,0
-176,0
3
NS
Torkild Hagen - Sten Bjertnes
N 3UT
♠J
10
430
430
51,0
51,0
-51,0
-30,0
4
Ø 2
♥
♣A
8
-110
-110
-81,0
-81,0
81,0
5
ØV
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
Ø 5♣ D
♥
K
10
100
100
-14,0
14,0
14,0
14,0
6
V 3UT
♥
3
12
-690
-690
0,0
0,0
0,0
7
NS
Bente Mølmann - Peter Basse
N 1♣
♠2
4
-300
-300
-140,0
-140,0
140,0
-137,0
8
Ø 2♠ D
♥
K
7
100
100
3,0
3,0
-3,0
9
ØV
Bent Mølmann - Klaus Grindsted
N 2
♥
*
♣4
12
*230
230
*74,0
-74,0
*
-74,0
-146,0
10
V 4♠ *
♥
A
10
*-620
-620
*72,0
-72,0
*
-72,0
11
NS
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
V 3
♥
♦
3
9
-140
-140
0,0
0,0
0,0
54,0
12
S 2
♥
♣8
9
140
140
54,0
54,0
-54,0
13
NS
Jens Galsgaard - Kaj Druedal
S 2
♥
♠A
8
110
110
82,0
82,0
-82,0
65,0
14
Ø 4♠
♠7
11
-450
-450
-17,0
-17,0
17,0
15
ØV
Knud Erik Jensen - Sigrid Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♥
4
10
-430
-430
-49,0
49,0
49,0
139,0
16
S 2
♥
♦
3
12
230
230
-90,0
90,0
90,0
17
ØV
Annette Jørgensen - Henrik Demant
V 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-400
-8,0
8,0
8,0
-12,0
18
V 4♠
♣9
7
150
150
20,0
-20,0
-20,0
19
NS
Thomas Hahn - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
V 2UT
♥
K
9
-150
-150
-39,0
-39,0
39,0
2,0
20
V 2♠
♥
A
7
100
100
41,0
41,0
-41,0
21
ØV
Jess Tillge - Morten Støvring
N 1UT
♣4
7
90
90
-28,0
28,0
28,0
65,0
22
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-110
-37,0
37,0
37,0
23
NS
Anne-Marie Frøhlich - Lisbeth Bentsen
S 2♠
♥
K
8
110
110
72,0
72,0
-72,0
-151,0
24
S 5♠
♠J
10
-50
-50
-223,0
-223,0
223,0
25
NS
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
V 1UT
♣9
7
-90
-90
-108,2
-108,2
108,2
-111,2
26
Ø 2
♦
♦
6
8
-90
-90
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
27
NS
Torben Fersløv Andersen - Else Lundberg
N 3UT
♥
4
11
460
460
36,0
36,0
-36,0
37,0
28
Ø 5♠
♥
A
11
-450
-450
1,0
1,0
-1,0
29
ØV
Peter Fredin - Christian Lahrmann
Ø 1UT
♠Q
4
300
300
184,0
-184,0
-184,0
-154,0
30
Ø 4♠
♦
2
10
-420
-420
-30,0
30,0
30,0
31
ØV
Ture Rademacher - Dan Nybo Jensen
N 4♠
♣7
9
-100
-100
-146,0
146,0
146,0
206,0
32
V 2
♥
♠6
7
100
100
-60,0
60,0
60,0
33
NS
Jan Clementsson - Gun Bellander
N 3UT
♦
3
11
460
460
38,0
38,0
-38,0
98,0
34
V 2
♦
D
♣T
7
100
100
60,0
60,0
-60,0
35
NS
Finn Løgager - Birthe Løgager
S 3
♦
D
♣A
9
470
470
191,0
191,0
-191,0
359,0
36
S 4
♥
♠A
11
650
650
168,0
168,0
-168,0
37
ØV
Margrethe Rykov - Per Lund Thomsen
S 3
♦
♥
9
8
-100
-100
-48,0
48,0
48,0
-84,0
38
S 3UT
♥
7
12
490
490
132,0
-132,0
-132,0
39
ØV
Christian Larsen - Karsten Dorph
S 3♠
♦
Q
10
170
170
-78,0
78,0
78,0
-119,0
40
Ø 3UT
♠Q
8
50
50
197,0
-197,0
-197,0
41
ØV
Gitte Hecht-Johansen - Henrik Gosvig
N 1UT
♠2
6
-50
-50
-51,0
51,0
51,0
6,0
42
V 4♠
♠6
9
100
100
45,0
-45,0
-45,0