+
Turnering #91
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 1: John Møller Jepsen (Varde Bridgeklub) - Mads Krøjgaard (Spar K, Esbjerg)
Sølv 5, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Runde
1
ØV
Christian Larsen - Karsten Dorph
N 2♠
♣A
8
110
110
29,0
-29,0
-29,0
3,0
2
V 4♠
♠8
10
-420
-420
-32,0
32,0
32,0
3
ØV
Ulrik Dickow - Jørgen Steenfelt
N 4
♥
D
♠A
9
-100
-100
-190,0
190,0
190,0
319,0
4
S 2UT
♥
3
6
-200
-200
-129,0
129,0
129,0
5
NS
Peter B Hansen - Line Eyde
N 5
♥
♣A
10
-100
-100
-101,0
-101,0
101,0
-101,0
6
V 3UT
♦
6
12
-690
-690
0,0
0,0
0,0
7
ØV
Birte Refsbech - Flemming Kjær
V 3UT
♠A
7
200
200
103,0
-103,0
-103,0
-74,0
8
Ø 2♠
♥
K
7
50
50
-29,0
29,0
29,0
9
NS
Leah Thrane - Clara Brun Pedersen
N 4
♥
♦
8
11
450
450
39,0
39,0
-39,0
229,0
10
V 4♠
♥
A
9
100
100
190,0
190,0
-190,0
11
ØV
Arne Christensen - Lisbeth Sørensen
S 3♠
♥
7
9
140
140
131,0
-131,0
-131,0
22,0
12
S 3
♥
♣8
6
-300
-300
-153,0
153,0
153,0
13
NS
Morten Rasmussen Bune - Pia Nielsen Jensen
S 2
♥
♣4
7
-100
-100
-20,0
-20,0
20,0
-37,0
14
V 4♠
♥
4
11
-450
-450
-17,0
-17,0
17,0
15
NS
Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander
Ø 1UT
♥
4
11
-210
-210
66,0
66,0
-66,0
-24,0
16
S 1
♥
♣9
12
230
230
-90,0
-90,0
90,0
17
ØV
Espen Østli - Lars Erik Ottershagen
Ø 3UT
♦
3
12
-490
-490
-66,0
66,0
66,0
74,0
18
V 4♠
♦
A
8
100
100
-8,0
8,0
8,0
19
NS
Ole Mikkelsen - Torgeir Månum
N 2
♥
♠4
6
-100
-100
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
-81,6
20
V 3♠
♣K
9
-140
-140
-75,6
-75,6
75,6
21
ØV
Søren Parbo - Bo Højrup
S 1UT
♠3
8
120
120
-10,0
10,0
10,0
-43,0
22
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
9
100
100
53,0
-53,0
-53,0
23
ØV
Svein Otto Åsmann - Morten Hermansen
V 2
♥
♠2
9
-140
-140
-44,0
44,0
44,0
44,0
24
S 4♠
♥
7
11
450
450
0,0
0,0
0,0
25
NS
Torkild Hagen - Sten Bjertnes
V 2UT
♥
T
6
200
200
42,0
42,0
-42,0
34,0
26
N 4♣
♥
A
9
-100
-100
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
27
NS
Annette Wald Gärdenfors - Lennart Ek
S 3UT
♥
7
9
400
400
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
-2,0
28
Ø 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-450
1,0
1,0
-1,0
29
ØV
Bente Mølmann - Peter Basse
S 3
♥
♣7
5
-400
-400
-140,0
140,0
140,0
191,0
30
Ø 4♠
♦
6
11
-450
-450
-51,0
51,0
51,0
31
NS
Bent Mølmann - Klaus Grindsted
N 4♠
♣7
10
620
620
113,0
113,0
-113,0
201,0
32
N 3UT
♣T
9
400
400
88,0
88,0
-88,0
33
NS
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
N 3UT
♦
7
10
430
430
18,0
18,0
-18,0
-33,0
34
Ø 1UT
♣5
7
-90
-90
-51,0
-51,0
51,0
35
NS
Jens Galsgaard - Kaj Druedal
N 4
♥
♣T
9
-50
-50
-19,0
-19,0
19,0
149,0
36
S 4
♥
♦
A
11
650
650
168,0
168,0
-168,0
37
NS
Knud Erik Jensen - Sigrid Nielsen
Ø 2
♥
♣6
6
100
100
60,0
60,0
-60,0
147,0
38
S 3UT
♥
7
9
400
400
87,0
87,0
-87,0
39
NS
Annette Jørgensen - Henrik Demant
S 3♠
♦
Q
10
170
170
-78,0
-78,0
78,0
-79,0
40
Ø 3UT
♠Q
9
-400
-400
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
41
ØV
Thomas Hahn - Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
N 1
♥
♦
9
7
80
80
18,0
-18,0
-18,0
-63,0
42
V 4♠
♣7
9
100
100
45,0
-45,0
-45,0