+
Turnering #32
Sølv 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 6: Jon Brodersen - Paul Erik Brodersen
Sølv 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
NS
Bettina Kalkerup - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
V 4♠
♣3
10
-420
-420
-5,0
-5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
4,0
60,0
2
S 1UT
♥
8
8
120
120
9,0
9,0
-9,0
95,0
5,0
3
ØV
Ketty Jepsen - Anne Abraham
Ø 6
♥
♦
K
13
-1460
-1460
-9,0
9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
12,3
80,8
4
V 4
♥
♠7
11
-650
-650
-3,3
3,3
3,3
33,5
66,5
5
NS
Ole Christensen - Peter Basse
S 2♠
♣2
7
-100
-100
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
-3,0
42,5
6
Ø 5
♦
♣5
12
-620
-620
1,0
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
7
ØV
Vivi Baun Højland - Christian Larsen
N 1UT
♠T
4
-300
-300
-10,0
10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
14,4
86,0
8
V 4
♥
♣K
5
V
V
250
-3,6
4,4
4,4
32,0
72,0
9
ØV
Lotte Grønning - Kasper Iversen
N 2♠
♣K
9
140
140
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
-5,0
37,5
10
S 2UT
♥
J
8
120
120
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
11
ØV
Finn Løgager - Birthe Løgager
S 4
♥
♣8
10
420
420
-9,0
9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
13,0
82,5
12
V 4
♥
♦
J
10
-420
-420
-4,0
4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
13
NS
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
N 3UT
♠2
10
630
630
3,0
3,0
-3,0
65,0
35,0
12,0
80,0
14
S 4♣
♠3
9
-50
-50
9,0
9,0
-9,0
95,0
5,0
15
NS
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
Ø 4
♥
♥
4
10
-420
-420
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-10,0
25,0
16
Ø 4♠ D
♥
A
10
-790
-790
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
17
ØV
Tassos Drassas - Poul Have Nielsen
Ø 4♠
♥
K
10
-420
-420
-4,0
4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
7,0
67,5
18
Ø 1UT
♥
4
6
50
50
-3,0
3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
19
NS
Christian Patric Vaqué - Leif Hansen
V 1♠
♥
8
9
-140
-140
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
-3,0
42,5
20
N 3UT
♥
6
13
720
720
1,0
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
21
ØV
Oliver Rosager - Christian Lahrmann
N 3UT
♠4
9
600
600
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
-12,0
20,0
22
N 3UT
♣5
12
490
490
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
23
ØV
Lars Erik Ottershagen - Espen Østli
Ø 1UT
♠5
6
100
100
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
-7,0
32,5
24
N 2♠
♥
2
9
140
140
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
25
ØV
Kit Koefoed - Birgitte Damtoft Bjergø
Ø 3UT
♣K
9
-600
-600
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
-12,0
20,0
26
Ø 1UT
♣Q
5
200
200
10,0
-10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
27
NS
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
V 2
♥
♦
7
9
-140
-140
2,0
2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
3,0
57,5
28
Ø 3UT
♠5
11
-460
-460
1,0
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
29
NS
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
N 3UT
♦
5
9
600
600
-6,0
-6,0
6,0
20,0
80,0
4,0
60,0
30
Ø 3UT
♠A
7
100
100
10,0
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
31
ØV
Svein Otto Åsmann - Morten Hermansen
Ø 3UT
♦
3
7
100
100
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
-13,0
17,5
32
N 4
♥
♣J
10
420
420
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
33
NS
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
V 2
♥
♦
T
6
100
100
5,0
5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
4,0
60,0
34
Ø 5♠ D
♣A
9
300
300
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
35
ØV
Lars Underbjerg - Tonni Mathiasen
N 3UT
♦
8
11
460
460
-3,0
3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
7,0
67,5
36
Ø 1UT
♠A
6
100
100
-4,0
4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
37
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Bjarne Juul Nissen
N 3UT
♣Q
9
600
600
-3,0
3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
2,0
55,0
38
N 3♠
♥
2
9
140
140
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
39
NS
Søren Caspersen - Mette Veel Christensen
N 3UT
♦
3
11
660
660
4,0
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
-6,0
35,0
40
N 4♠ D
♦
A
9
-100
-100
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
41
NS
Tove Gullstein Jahr - Terje Jørgensen
Ø 6
♥
♣Q
12
-1430
-1430
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
-17,0
7,5
42
Ø 3UT
♥
6
11
-660
-660
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0