+
Turnering #32
Sølv 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Personligt regnskab for par 15: Tove Gullstein Jahr (Jessheim BK) - Terje Jørgensen (Jessheim BK)
Sølv 1, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 09-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:30 - kl. 14:30
Spil
/
Runde
Led
Modstandere
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Score
Point
NS
ØV
Point
Pct
NS
ØV
Runde
Runde %
1
ØV
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
V 3♠
♦
Q
10
-170
-170
5,0
-5,0
-5,0
75,0
25,0
0,0
50,0
2
S 4♠
♥
K
9
-100
-100
-5,0
5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
3
NS
Hanne Junker - Ruth Andersen
V 4
♥
♠2
11
-650
-650
6,0
6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
15,9
89,8
4
V 2
♥
♠6
11
-200
-200
9,9
9,9
-9,9
99,5
0,5
5
NS
Tassos Drassas - Poul Have Nielsen
V 1UT
♥
7
7
-90
-90
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
3,0
57,5
6
Ø 5
♦
♣4
11
-600
-600
4,0
4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
7
ØV
Christian Patric Vaqué - Leif Hansen
N 1UT
♠T
5
-200
-200
-8,0
8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
0,0
50,0
8
Ø 3UT
♦
J
7
100
100
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
9
NS
Oliver Rosager - Christian Lahrmann
N 2♠
♣K
8
110
110
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
-6,0
35,0
10
Ø 2
♥
♠J
7
100
100
-2,0
-2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
11
ØV
Lars Erik Ottershagen - Espen Østli
N 4
♥
D
♥
J
11
690
690
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
-4,0
40,0
12
V 4
♥
♦
J
10
-420
-420
-4,0
4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
13
ØV
Kit Koefoed - Birgitte Damtoft Bjergø
S 5
♦
♥
A
11
600
600
-3,0
3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
-1,0
47,5
14
S 5♣ D
♠Q
10
-100
-100
4,0
-4,0
-4,0
70,0
30,0
15
NS
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja
V 4
♥
♥
7
9
50
50
8,0
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
16,0
90,0
16
N 5
♥
D
♦
6
11
650
650
8,0
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
17
NS
Thor Baunsgaard - Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
Ø 4♠
♣9
10
-420
-420
-4,0
-4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
6,0
65,0
18
Ø 1UT
♥
3
4
150
150
10,0
10,0
-10,0
100,0
0,0
19
NS
Svein Otto Åsmann - Morten Hermansen
V 2
♥
♥
5
10
-170
-170
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
-20,0
0,0
20
S 4♠
♥
5
11
650
650
-10,0
-10,0
10,0
0,0
100,0
21
ØV
Jacob Buss - Lene Schmidt Müller
N 2UT
♠7
8
120
120
-3,0
3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
5,0
62,5
22
N 4
♥
♣3
11
450
450
-2,0
2,0
2,0
40,0
60,0
23
NS
Lars Underbjerg - Tonni Mathiasen
Ø 1UT
♠J
6
100
100
1,0
1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
9,0
72,5
24
Ø 5
♥
D
♣J
9
300
300
8,0
8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
25
ØV
John Møller Jepsen - Bjarne Juul Nissen
Ø 3UT
♣K
6
300
300
7,0
-7,0
-7,0
85,0
15,0
-6,0
35,0
26
S 1UT
♦
2
8
120
120
-1,0
1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
27
ØV
Søren Caspersen - Mette Veel Christensen
Ø 3UT
♠T
9
-400
-400
-4,0
4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
3,0
57,5
28
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-460
-460
1,0
-1,0
-1,0
55,0
45,0
29
ØV
Finn Løgager - Birthe Løgager
N 4♠
♠3
11
650
650
6,0
-6,0
-6,0
80,0
20,0
-14,0
15,0
30
V 4
♥
♠T
9
50
50
8,0
-8,0
-8,0
90,0
10,0
31
NS
Bettina Kalkerup - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
Ø 3UT
♦
3
8
50
50
0,0
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
-1,0
47,5
32
N 3UT
♣J
9
400
400
-1,0
-1,0
1,0
45,0
55,0
33
NS
Ketty Jepsen - Anne Abraham
S 5
♦
♥
2
10
-50
-50
-3,0
-3,0
3,0
35,0
65,0
-11,0
22,5
34
V 6
♦
♥
Q
11
50
50
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
35
ØV
Ole Christensen - Peter Basse
N 4♠
♦
2
12
480
480
2,0
-2,0
-2,0
60,0
40,0
2,0
55,0
36
Ø 1UT
♦
3
6
100
100
-4,0
4,0
4,0
30,0
70,0
37
NS
Vivi Baun Højland - Christian Larsen
N 3UT
♣6
8
-100
-100
-8,0
-8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
-17,0
7,5
38
N 4♠
♦
Q
9
-50
-50
-9,0
-9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0
39
ØV
Lotte Grønning - Kasper Iversen
S 3UT
♥
7
10
630
630
-5,0
5,0
5,0
25,0
75,0
-4,0
40,0
40
N 3♠
♦
A
10
170
170
9,0
-9,0
-9,0
95,0
5,0
41
ØV
Jon Brodersen - Paul Erik Brodersen
Ø 6
♥
♣Q
12
-1430
-1430
-8,0
8,0
8,0
10,0
90,0
17,0
92,5
42
Ø 3UT
♥
6
11
-660
-660
-9,0
9,0
9,0
5,0
95,0