+
Turnering #70
Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021, 3. division vest
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 3. sektion - 3. runde
Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021, 3. division vest
Holdturnering
Dato: 04-10-2020
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
Team
Spillere
3-1
3-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
6,79
11,84
9,32
10,68 (6)
12
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
9,06
6,41
7,74
11,32 (6)
6
2 Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
15,15
4,60
9,88
8,76 (6)
23
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
11,15
2,33
6,74
7,60 (6)
27
3 Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
13,21
13,59
13,40
11,18 (5)
8
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
10,94
8,16
9,55
10,54 (4)
14
Lars Tofte
-
Michael Krogh Andersen
---
11,03 (3)
9
4 Marie Henriksen
Johanne Bilde Kofoed
-
Jens Kofoed
2,12
13,39
7,76
8,12 (4)
25
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
8,91
8,91
10,44 (4)
15
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
12,27
12,27
10,37 (4)
16
5 Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
17,88
7,73
12,81
10,88 (6)
10
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
11,09
6,61
8,85
9,92 (6)
19
6 Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
5,91
3,42
4,67
7,56 (6)
28
Per Gaunø Jensen
-
Christopher Buur
15,09
7,28
11,19
10,58 (3)
13
Jes Bank
-
Jens M Thomsen
---
11,86 (3)
3
7 Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
4,85
17,67
11,26
8,14 (6)
24
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
8,85
15,40
12,13
11,55 (6)
4
8 Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
9,79
9,79
9,96 (4)
18
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
12,95
18,57
15,76
11,96 (4)
1
Troels Buus Thomsen
-
Kresten Roland Johansen
9,90
9,90
11,46 (4)
5
9 Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
10,21
1,43
5,82
8,91 (6)
22
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
7,05
10,10
8,58
7,88 (6)
26
10 Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
7,37
12,57
9,97
11,88 (6)
2
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
12,87
8,87
10,87
10,14 (4)
17
Orla Andersen
-
Svend Erik Eriksen
---
6,06 (2)
11 Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
12,63
11,13
11,88
9,78 (6)
20
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
-
Niels Christian Hammelev
7,13
7,43
7,28
9,77 (6)
21
12 Per Nielsen
Svend Haaning
-
Jens Søndergaard
14,09
12,72
13,41
11,19 (6)
7
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
4,91
16,58
10,75
10,80 (6)
11