+
Turnering #40
SeniorHold kval Vest 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 2. sektion - 2. runde
SeniorHold kval Vest 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 13:35 - kl. 15:00
Team
Spillere
2-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
12,75
12,75
14,06 (2)
5
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
11,79
11,79
14,16 (2)
4
2 Preben Taasti
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
8,79
8,79
11,29 (2)
14
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
15,10
15,10
15,10 (1)
3
Jørgen Nielsen
-
Arne Skyum
---
10,30 (1)
21
3 Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
7,25
7,25
11,80 (2)
11
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
8,21
8,21
10,59 (2)
18
4 Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
5,73
5,73
7,89 (2)
35
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
11,94
11,94
10,68 (2)
17
5 Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
16,30
16,30
16,75 (2)
1
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
11,13
11,13
11,07 (2)
15
6 Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
15,46
15,46
15,46 (1)
2
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
9,45
9,45
13,11 (2)
6
Morten Stege
-
Jørgen Anker Pabst
---
12,73 (1)
7
7 Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
8,74
8,74
7,72 (2)
36
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
14,00
14,00
10,44 (2)
20
8 Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
12,91
12,91
9,85 (2)
23
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
6,19
6,19
8,44 (2)
31
9 Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
14,27
14,27
12,29 (2)
9
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
8,06
8,06
8,56 (2)
28
10 Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
4,54
4,54
8,76 (2)
26
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
10,55
10,55
11,77 (2)
12
11 Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
6,06
6,06
4,77 (2)
42
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
6,30
6,30
5,47 (2)
40
12 Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
7,09
7,09
8,40 (2)
33
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
13,81
13,81
10,02 (2)
22
13 Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
13,94
13,94
10,49 (2)
19
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
13,70
13,70
8,68 (2)
27
14 Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
7,05
7,05
8,50 (2)
29
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
14,10
14,10
12,34 (2)
8
15 Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
11,26
11,26
7,04 (2)
39
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
6,00
6,00
7,50 (2)
37
16 Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
16,39
16,39
9,82 (2)
24
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
11,04
11,04
9,16 (2)
25
17 BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
3,70
3,70
8,50 (2)
29
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
8,87
8,87
11,00 (2)
16
18 Jens Abildgaard
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
11,21
11,21
12,21 (2)
10
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
4,90
4,90
7,11 (2)
38
19 Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
12,95
12,95
11,32 (2)
13
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
5,90
5,90
8,43 (2)
32
20 Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
3,61
3,61
5,32 (2)
41
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
8,96
8,96
7,99 (2)
34