+
Turnering #12
Divisionsturneringen 2018/19, 3. division vest
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 3. sektion - 3. runde
Divisionsturneringen 2018/19, 3. division vest
Holdturnering
Dato: 18-11-2018
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
Team
Spillere
3-1
3-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Svend Brassøe
Martin Hilmer Jensen
-
Brian Nielsen
11,48
11,16
11,32
9,10 (6)
22
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
12,87
12,05
12,46
10,96 (6)
7
2 Nell Rindahl
Nell Rindahl
-
Niels Lund
10,26
10,01
10,14
8,35 (6)
25
Henrik Ibsen
-
Kristoffer Rasmussen
12,16
13,71
12,94
10,88 (6)
8
3 Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Anders Mølvig
8,60
17,75
13,18
10,28 (6)
12
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
5,67
5,55
5,61
9,64 (6)
17
4 Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
5,58
11,48
8,53
8,24 (6)
26
Kjeld Sørensen
-
Claus Sørensen
16,29
17,04
16,67
12,75 (6)
1
5 Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
13,90
6,87
10,39
9,27 (6)
19
Frederik Mørk
-
Lida Hulgaard
8,31
5,21
6,76
9,93 (6)
14
6 Benny Marquart
Jens Kofoed
-
Johanne Bilde Kofoed
6,10
6,10
10,52 (4)
11
Preben Taasti
-
Rikke Christiansen
11,69
13,13
12,41
11,78 (4)
3
Benny Marquart
-
Keld Grann
14,79
14,79
11,21 (4)
5
7 Georg Aatorp
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Mogens Birkebæk
14,42
2,96
8,69
9,95 (4)
13
Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
-
Per Ebdrup
3,71
8,52
6,12
7,30 (4)
28
Georg Aatorp
-
Svend Larsen
---
8,99 (4)
23
8 Henrik Kristensen
Lars Underbjerg
-
Henrik Kristensen
3,43
11,23
7,33
11,03 (6)
6
Palle Reimann
-
Jens Ole Jensen
6,12
14,95
10,54
11,37 (6)
4
9 Jens Søndergaard
Svend Haaning
-
Jens Søndergaard
8,52
7,95
8,24
9,84 (6)
15
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
7,13
8,84
7,99
8,41 (3)
24
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
---
7,52 (3)
27
10 Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
John Hansen
-
Niels Kristian Kristensen
11,40
14,45
12,93
11,83 (6)
2
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen
-
Henning Nølke
14,33
2,25
8,29
9,11 (6)
21
11 Jens M. Thomsen
Zhou Liu
-
Peter Frigaard
9,74
6,29
8,02
9,46 (6)
18
Poul Clemmensen
-
Martin Kolling Jensen
7,84
9,99
8,92
9,12 (3)
20
Jens M Thomsen
-
Poul Clemmensen
---
10,56 (3)
10
12 Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
16,57
5,05
10,81
10,68 (6)
9
Gustav Hansen
-
Thomas Sønderby Sivholm
13,88
8,77
11,33
9,67 (6)
16