+
Turnering #12
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2019-2020, Kval-nordrækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 1. runde
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2019-2020, Kval-nordrækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 28-09-2019
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
Team
Spillere
1-1
1-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Niels-Peter Meldgaard
Ole Drengsgaard
-
Niels-Peter Meldgaard
9,86
13,58
11,72
11,72 (2)
5
Christian Schmidt
-
Flemming Bybjerg
8,38
14,22
11,30
11,30 (2)
6
2 Michael Krefeld
Michael Krefeld
-
Bente Bo Christensen
8,11
14,12
11,12
11,12 (2)
8
Bjarke Skovgaard
-
Gitte Spanggaard
5,28
14,49
9,89
9,89 (2)
13
3 BKNord
Rikke Jørgensen
-
Gert Villumsen
9,96
14,39
12,18
12,18 (2)
3
Per Frederiksen
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
5,27
17,23
11,25
11,25 (2)
7
4 Morten Køhler Jensen
Morten Køhler Jensen
-
Bjarne Mortensen
7,79
12,69
10,24
10,24 (2)
10
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
2,39
6,34
4,37
4,37 (2)
20
5 Kim Nielsen
Michel Dyekjær
-
Kim Nielsen
12,59
4,96
8,78
8,78 (2)
16
Erik Christensen
-
Svend Pedersen
16,20
7,46
11,83
11,83 (2)
4
6 MidtVest : 2020
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
7,41
12,54
9,98
9,98 (2)
12
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
3,80
15,04
9,42
9,42 (2)
14
7 Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ole Marcus Pedersen
-
Keld Kjær
12,21
13,66
12,94
12,94 (2)
1
Hans Peter Rytter
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
17,61
7,31
12,46
12,46 (2)
2
8 Keld Jensen
Keld Jensen
-
Jan Foged Pedersen
10,04
2,77
6,41
6,41 (2)
19
Brian B Christensen
-
Helle L Christensen
14,73
5,61
10,17
10,17 (2)
11
9 Jens Abildgaard Jensen
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
11,89
5,51
8,70
8,70 (2)
17
Preben Knudsen
-
Anny Lang
14,72
5,88
10,30
10,30 (2)
9
10 Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
Peter Lauritsen
-
Kate Kristensen
10,14
5,78
7,96
7,96 (2)
18
Carsten Abildgaard
-
Niels Andreasen
11,62
6,42
9,02
9,02 (2)
15