+
Turnering #717
Indledende holdturnering, Grøn række
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 1. runde
Indledende holdturnering, Grøn række
Holdturnering
Dato: 30-10-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Team
Spillere
1-1
1-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Merete Baadsager
Merete Baadsager
-
Jean Claude Flamant
10,13
7,17
8,65
8,65 (2)
12
Kristian Hedegaard
-
Jesper Morgils
8,06
10,73
9,40
9,40 (2)
10
2 Palle Skovmand
3 Berit Dundal
Annelise Rosenstand
-
Ida Tørsleff
6,50
9,97
8,24
8,24 (2)
13
Berit Dundal
-
Lisbeth Jepsen Nielsen
5,47
5,30
5,39
5,39 (2)
16
4 Lars Byrgesen
Lars Byrgesen
-
Peter Fabricius-Olsen
13,50
14,70
14,10
14,10 (2)
1
Verner Henriksen
-
Yvonne Henriksen
14,53
10,03
12,28
12,28 (2)
5
5 Marianne Nielsen
Lotte Rudbæk
-
Jacob Rønnenfelt
9,87
9,27
9,57
9,57 (2)
7
Gry Nielsen
-
Peter Rytter
11,94
12,83
12,39
12,39 (2)
4
6 Dan Vincent
Ib Krog Larsen
-
Jette Vinther
6,66
11,05
8,86
8,86 (2)
11
John Bendix
-
Dan Vincent
10,03
5,22
7,63
7,63 (2)
14
7 Elsebeth Lescher
Bent Søndergaard
-
Bente Lisborg
12,58
6,46
9,52
9,52 (2)
8
Elsebeth Lescher
-
Alice Bjørn
8,18
13,39
10,79
10,79 (2)
6
8 Henning Nielsen
Henning Nielsen
-
Michael Pasbom Nielsen
7,42
6,61
7,02
7,02 (2)
15
Ole Schøller Larsen
-
Annette Schøller Larsen
11,82
13,54
12,68
12,68 (2)
3
9 Jørgen Bank Lauridsen
Inga Thynebjerg
-
Jørgen Bank Lauridsen
13,34
14,78
14,06
14,06 (2)
2
Susan Bast
-
Annette Sannemann
9,97
8,95
9,46
9,46 (2)
9
10 (Oversidder)