+
Turnering #56
Vinoble D, D-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 4. sektion - 9. runde
Vinoble D, D-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 12-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 13:15
Team
Spillere
9-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Hyggespillerne
Peter Sørensen
-
Bente Sørensen
5,52
5,52
8,15 (8)
56
Poul Kjær
-
Hakon Jørgensen
7,05
7,05
8,72 (8)
48
2 Livsnyderne
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
3,51
3,51
9,68 (9)
35
Jesper Rosenberg Stokholm
-
Ann Jensen
8,65
8,65
11,08 (9)
10
3 team challenge
Senna Madsen
-
Lotte Glensvig
11,16
11,16
10,69 (9)
16
Morten Christensen
-
Gitte Søgaard
8,44
8,44
11,21 (9)
8
4 Æ Jyder
Torben Kelså
-
Birgit Kelså
9,77
9,77
9,65 (9)
36
René Dahm Nielsen
-
Lis Ingvordsen
15,67
15,67
10,44 (9)
19
5 Cyberbridge
Peter Basse
-
Preben Thaysen
7,96
7,96
9,85 (9)
32
Ole Christensen
-
Anne Mette Asbjørn Jensen
13,10
13,10
8,62 (9)
52
6 MI17
Gitte Hecht-Johansen
-
Henrik Gosvig
8,84
8,84
10,86 (9)
12
Eigil Wøhliche
-
Ove Bech Holdensen
11,56
11,56
10,43 (9)
21
7 AngelPed
Torbjørn Pedersen
-
Gunn Magni Angelskår
4,29
4,29
11,47 (9)
6
Vidar Pedersen
-
Bjørn Pedersen
7,65
7,65
9,91 (9)
30
8 Baunes Brevkasse
Line Henriksen
-
Alma Ertbjerg Rasmussen
15,71
15,71
10,68 (8)
17
Morten Rasmussen Bune
-
Pia Nielsen Jensen
12,35
12,35
10,07 (8)
28
9 Valbykvartetten
Torben Fersløv Andersen
-
Else Lundberg
10,51
10,51
10,43 (9)
20
Jette Hansen
-
Elo Hansen
13,33
13,33
10,75 (9)
13
10 Friends
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
8,72
8,72
9,80 (9)
33
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
8,62
8,62
9,90 (9)
31
11 Uhre Mix
Birgit Harder
-
Mogens Nørbech Thaarup
15,12
15,12
9,80 (9)
33
Dorit Jensen
-
Viggo Lybker
9,70
9,70
10,17 (9)
25
12 De to søde og de to andre
Vivi Baun Højland
-
Mette Veel Christensen
6,43
6,43
9,54 (9)
37
Peder Filskov Schmidt
-
Anita Torlyn
15,53
15,53
12,17 (9)
3
13 PHIL
Hanne Guldager
-
Lise Mikkelsen
11,28
11,28
9,32 (9)
41
Inge Keiser
-
Peter Enevoldsen
11,38
11,38
12,64 (9)
2
14 Års-tidensdrenge
Lars Bo Jensen
-
Jan Kvitsau Nielsen
17,70
17,70
8,83 (8)
47
Ove Sondrup Jensen
-
Knud Andersen
10,80
10,80
10,38 (8)
23
15 Forza Svendborg
Mogens Pedersen
-
Bente Mølmann
14,26
14,26
11,23 (7)
7
Tom Poulsen
-
Bent Mølmann
7,56
7,56
8,67 (9)
50
Lisbeth Hammelev
-
Bente Mølmann
---
13,64 (2)
16 Østkyst Hustlers
Jacob Buss
-
Lene Schmidt Müller
13,57
13,57
11,16 (8)
9
Birgitte Dyrekilde
-
Søren Debois
4,47
4,47
8,49 (8)
53
17 Dekublios
Heidi Quist Nielsen
-
Per Quist Nielsen
---
9,10 (8)
45
Dorte Dich
-
Kim Jacobsen
---
9,28 (8)
42
18 Team Skamlebæk
Peter Haff
-
Stella Bach
9,49
9,49
10,71 (9)
15
Birte Refsbech
-
Flemming Kjær
6,67
6,67
11,95 (9)
4
19 Den gode og de andre
Preben Jakobsen
-
Kirsten Inge Klæbel
4,88
4,88
8,63 (9)
51
Sanne Voss
-
Ivan Jørgensen
10,30
10,30
10,64 (9)
18
20 Team Herning
Bo Thornvig Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
14,48
14,48
11,66 (9)
5
Carsten Olesen
-
Anne Olesen
12,95
12,95
9,45 (9)
39
21 7UT Redoblet
Charlotte Holmes
-
Susanne Juel Olsen
12,04
12,04
10,41 (9)
22
Michael H Svendsen
-
Leif J. Madsen
6,90
6,90
8,12 (9)
57
22 (Oversidder)
23 MAKRONERNE
Ingelise Andreasen
-
Sussie Rasmussen
2,30
2,30
9,45 (8)
38
Ole Smith Nielsen
-
Jens Peder Jensen
9,20
9,20
6,23 (8)
58
24 Domino
Terje Jørgensen
-
Tove Gullstein Jahr
16,49
16,49
13,45 (9)
1
Inge Beate Austlid
-
Johan Skattum
11,35
11,35
10,74 (9)
14
25 Atter fire ned
Frank H. Nielsen
-
Lillian Hansen
5,74
5,74
10,92 (9)
11
Henrik Helle
-
Jørgen Mose Hansen
12,44
12,44
9,17 (9)
44
26 De Kaade Skytter
Lise Gregers Jensen
-
Jørgen Kaad
11,02
11,02
10,14 (9)
26
Lars Skytte
-
Helga Riis
3,44
3,44
10,07 (9)
27
27 Team Appletown
Peter Lilholt
-
Eva Staal
9,25
9,25
9,32 (8)
40
Bo Blunch
-
Anni Hallberg
10,28
10,28
9,23 (8)
43
28 Reserverne
Jens Christian Kærn
-
Vibeke Vestermark
10,75
10,75
8,21 (8)
55
Mette Elbech Jakobsen
-
Annemarie Agnete Brix Bressen
9,72
9,72
8,67 (8)
49
29 den gule fare
Jan Hymøller
-
Tonny Larsen
10,23
10,23
10,23 (1)
Knud Sørensen
-
Finn Hansen
4,33
4,33
4,33 (1)
Jan Hymøller
-
Knud Sørensen
---
9,00 (7)
46
Finn Skriver Laursen
-
Tonny Larsen
---
8,44 (7)
54
30 De Spilleglade
Irma Holst Pedersen
-
Birthe Hansen
8,98
8,98
10,21 (9)
24
Jonna Hesselhøj
-
Kirsten Filtenborg
16,56
16,56
10,01 (9)
29