+
Turnering #39
Divisionsturneringen 2019/20, 2. division
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 8. runde - 1. halvleg
Divisionsturneringen 2019/20, 2. division
Holdturnering
8. runde - 1. halvleg: 6,15
Dato: 12-01-2020
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Søren Krasilnikoff - Michael Justesen
9,43
Poul Clemmensen - Morten Klug
10,57
150
100
-130
-100
-110
-630
90
400
-620
200
-490
300
110
-300
-420
140
100
-100
110
140
2
Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
5,59
Flemming Jørgensen - Mads Kirstan
14,41
-150
100
100
-100
-170
-630
-180
400
100
650
-490
-100
-100
-450
-400
140
-400
100
110
-90
3
Tom Nørgaard - Trine Bilde
5,61
Peter Westrup - Steen Abildgaard
14,39
-420
100
-500
650
-400
-630
-100
100
100
680
-490
-100
-100
-300
50
170
-420
140
-110
100
4
Lars Møller Sørensen - Martin Markvard Knudsen
13,65
Lars Underbjerg - Henrik Kristensen
6,35
250
100
200
650
-430
-630
-300
-50
200
650
-490
50
110
-500
-420
130
50
620
110
100
5
Kasper Billy Jacobsen - Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj
15,41
Jesper Jungdal - Peter B Hansen
4,59
300
100
-150
-100
-400
100
-100
-50
-100
650
-460
300
-100
-300
50
170
50
790
100
-110
6
Mads Krogsgaard - Søren Rasmussen
11,56
Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
8,44
-50
100
180
650
-400
-630
-100
50
-620
650
-490
100
-200
-300
50
420
50
170
-110
200
7
Morten Jepsen - Kristian Tylvad
12,52
Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
7,48
-400
100
100
650
-130
-630
-300
-50
-140
650
-430
170
-100
-450
-400
420
50
100
800
100
8
Marlene Henneberg - Jens Ove Henneberg
4,89
Peter Magnussen - John Henriksen
15,11
100
100
-130
650
-400
-630
-200
-450
-790
170
-460
140
110
-480
-420
140
100
-300
800
140
9
Lars Frost Mathiesen - Carsten Raasteen
10,32
Niels Henriksen - Hans Kristian Sørensen
9,68
100
100
-150
650
-200
-630
90
400
-140
650
-490
140
-200
-450
50
-50
-140
-140
100
-110
10
Palle Reimann - Jens Ole Jensen
4,61
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Simon Houlberg
15,39
50
100
-130
-100
-420
-630
90
-50
-500
140
-490
-100
110
-480
-420
420
50
500
100
-90
11
Leif W. Thomsen - Jens Rasmussen
13,76
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
6,24
50
100
100
650
-400
-630
-100
400
100
620
-490
-100
140
-450
-420
170
50
620
110
-110
12
Mads Refshauge - Jesper Kalenberg
12,65
Tommy Kristensen - Thomas Egedgaard
7,35
150
100
100
1430
50
-630
-100
400
-50
170
-490
-100
-100
-480
-420
420
-420
600
-100
-110