+
Turnering #179
Seniorhold 2023 kval Øst, A-række - HVID
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 5. runde - 1. halvleg
Seniorhold 2023 kval Øst, A-række - HVID
Holdturnering
5. runde - 1. halvleg: 11,95
Dato: 04-11-2023
Tid: kl. 16:50 - kl. 18:00
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1
Klaus Adamsen - Dennis Koch-Palmund
15,98
Bjørn Hafstrøm - Ib Larsen
4,02
450
620
100
140
-450
100
140
-50
2
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Geert Max Jørgensen
13,46
Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
6,54
420
680
-50
-400
-480
200
170
100
3
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Peter Teisen
13,26
Peter Krogh - Allan Christiansen
6,74
420
620
90
-100
-480
-170
200
50
4
Bjarke Friis - Henrik Norman Hansen
10,83
Kate Reiter - Frank Paaskesen
9,17
420
680
90
-200
-480
-130
-110
50
5
Peter Westrup - Carsten Raasteen
12,64
Karin Ellinor Holm - Bo Ulrik Munch
7,36
460
680
-50
300
-450
-620
170
-50
6
Peter Rahbek Kraunsøe - Søren Kraunsøe
15,88
Helle W. Thrane - Ole Kofoed
4,12
450
-100
-50
300
-480
480
200
140
7
Michael Rübner-Petersen - Helge Hesselberg
4,20
Ivan Abel - Marit Abel
15,80
450
200
-620
110
-480
-620
170
-90
8
Anne Merete Hedegaard - Bente Christensen
12,13
Tine Lind - Mogens Müller
7,87
450
680
-170
140
-480
-170
200
-150
9
Steen Bindslev - Finn Jensen
13,71
Dorthe Schaltz - Peter Schaltz
6,29
450
680
-100
-200
-480
110
500
-180
10
Henning Druedal - Per Møgelhøj
8,92
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
11,08
450
170
-140
-200
-480
-50
500
-150
11
Torben Sværke - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
7,87
Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
12,13
450
620
-200
-200
-480
-170
110
-150
12
Steffen Yding - Johan Bayer
9,41
Flemming Dahl - Thomas Berg
10,59
460
680
-170
-200
-480
140
-100
-150
13
Ulla Tradsborg - Henrik Kristensen
2,18
Lars Frost Mathiesen - Henrik Parl
17,82
480
170
-500
-200
-480
-170
-200
-180
14
Peter Molander - Torben Lauritzen
7,49
Jan Jørgensen - Birgitte Holm
12,51
450
50
-150
100
-480
110
-100
-150
15
Lars Møller Olsen - Charlotte Frendved
3,76
Jakob Bjerrum - Allan Koch
16,24
-50
230
-50
-100
-480
110
-300
-150
16
Jens Meyer - Henning Pedersen
8,28
Johnny Thylin - Peter Gallmayer
11,72
450
100
90
-100
-480
-170
140
-120