+
Turnering #163
Divisionsturneringen 2023/2024, 3. division øst
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 2. runde - 1. halvleg
Divisionsturneringen 2023/2024, 3. division øst
Holdturnering
2. runde - 1. halvleg: 9,02
Dato: 07-10-2023
Tid: kl. 19:30 - kl. 23:30
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Peter Bang Knudsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
9,42
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen - Nis Graulund Hansen
10,58
100
620
170
650
-200
980
110
-110
420
600
-420
50
-680
-430
50
430
50
-100
-170
130
2
Peter Haff - Michael Staub
5,54
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
14,46
-100
-200
480
650
140
480
110
-110
420
600
-400
50
-680
-430
-450
460
-420
140
-140
130
3
Steffen Yding - Bjarne Kaave
13,53
Lars Ejskjær - Pim Bussink
6,47
-50
1430
480
650
-300
1010
110
-150
420
630
50
100
-680
-460
-450
430
100
90
-100
-80
4
Niels Tofte - Michael Soetmann
9,55
Jan Rolf-Larsen - Tina Ege
10,45
-100
1430
230
620
-100
510
-200
-110
420
630
-420
-110
-680
-130
50
430
50
-100
170
-110
5
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
6,78
Peter Westrup - Niels Foged
13,22
-100
1430
480
650
110
480
110
-130
-150
600
50
100
-1430
-130
-420
460
-420
140
-50
-200
6
Michael Mulvad - Jens Grann
7,77
Jan Jørgensen - Anders Møller Jensen
12,23
-100
1100
480
-100
110
510
720
-50
170
600
50
50
-1430
-430
-420
460
50
150
-170
110
7
Fredrik Jarlvik - Tatyana Trendafilova
14,43
Jesper Poulsen - Birger Jonasen
5,57
-100
1430
480
650
140
510
110
-100
420
600
50
50
-680
-400
-420
430
50
120
-150
200
8
Mads Refshauge - Jesper Kalenberg
13,78
Henrik Rübner-Petersen - Michael Rübner-Petersen
6,22
50
1430
480
650
80
400
-200
50
430
-100
50
50
-680
-430
100
430
100
90
-140
200
9
Claus M Jensen - Michael Beck
15,28
Johan Bayer - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen
4,72
-50
1430
480
620
-110
510
200
-110
420
630
50
100
-680
-550
100
400
100
90
-140
100
10
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
10,95
Sven Pedersen - Jacob Øst Hansen
9,05
-100
1430
420
650
-100
510
110
110
420
600
-420
-100
-680
-400
-420
400
100
110
-150
170
11
Carsten Raasteen - Steen Abildgaard
9,46
Henrik Laursen - Allan Jensen
10,54
-100
1430
480
-100
-100
510
-200
-110
420
600
200
100
-680
-430
-450
460
50
140
-100
100
12
Frank Paaskesen - Birgitte Holm
3,50
Paw Algran - Michael Hvass Miller
16,50
50
1430
450
170
-130
510
110
-110
420
-200
-420
50
-680
-490
-450
430
100
90
-750
130