+
Turnering #163
Divisionsturneringen 2023/2024, 3. division øst
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 1. runde - 1. halvleg
Divisionsturneringen 2023/2024, 3. division øst
Holdturnering
1. runde - 1. halvleg: 9,19
Dato: 07-10-2023
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Claus M Jensen - Michael Beck
13,73
Peter Bang Knudsen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
6,27
450
-430
90
-150
150
200
1370
50
420
-650
-460
-480
660
-500
50
450
-460
-400
-50
-90
2
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen - Nis Graulund Hansen
11,99
Henrik Rübner-Petersen - Michael Rübner-Petersen
8,01
450
-460
90
-600
600
-50
800
100
-50
-650
-460
-480
600
-50
100
-50
-430
50
-100
100
3
Steffen Yding - Bjarne Kaave
6,85
Julie Sigsgaard - Ella Rosthøj
13,15
450
-430
-100
-600
600
100
170
50
-50
-650
-430
-980
600
200
-100
480
-430
-430
-50
-90
4
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
3,52
Michael Mulvad - Jens Grann
16,48
450
-430
-100
-630
600
-300
-200
50
-50
-650
-460
-480
600
-120
110
-50
-430
-400
-50
-90
5
Carsten Raasteen - Steen Abildgaard
12,29
Niels Tofte - Michael Soetmann
7,71
450
-400
200
-600
90
100
800
50
420
-650
100
-980
150
100
-100
450
-460
-150
-50
100
6
Jan Laursen - Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
6,21
Jan Jørgensen - Anders Møller Jensen
13,79
450
-430
-50
300
600
-620
620
150
-50
-650
-800
-480
150
-300
-430
980
-430
-430
-50
-90
7
Peter Nielsen - Tim Jensen
17,18
Lars Ejskjær - Pim Bussink
2,82
450
-400
-50
-150
1160
100
90
-90
420
-650
-400
-480
600
100
110
450
-430
-400
420
140
8
Peter Haff - Michael Staub
4,69
Tatyana Trendafilova - Fredrik Jarlvik
15,31
450
-460
-50
-630
500
-300
-100
100
-50
-650
-430
-980
600
100
-150
450
-430
-400
-50
140
9
Kasper Billy Jacobsen - Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj
12,26
Johan Bayer - Henrik Erndahl Sørensen
7,74
450
-430
-50
-150
300
100
170
50
-50
-650
-420
-450
600
50
-130
450
-430
50
-50
100
10
Nell Rindahl - Niels Lund
5,50
Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
14,50
450
-430
110
-630
120
-300
170
100
-50
-650
-430
-480
150
50
-200
450
-170
-400
140
-120
11
Sven Pedersen - Jacob Øst Hansen
9,86
Peter Westrup - Niels Foged
10,14
450
-420
-50
-150
110
-100
300
50
480
-200
-460
-980
600
-150
50
-100
-430
-400
170
100
12
Frank Paaskesen - Birgitte Holm
15,91
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
4,09
450
-430
90
-150
120
100
100
150
170
-620
50
-480
600
110
-130
480
-430
50
-50
100