+
Turnering #163
Divisionsturneringen 2023/2024, 2. division
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 10. runde - 1. halvleg
Divisionsturneringen 2023/2024, 2. division
Holdturnering
10. runde - 1. halvleg: 6,76
Dato: 02-03-2024
Tid: kl. 19:30 - kl. 23:30
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Øjvind Hulgaard - Arne Mohr
2,30
Mads Berg - Frederik Bjerregaard
17,70
-100
650
-100
-170
-990
-600
-680
100
100
-620
140
300
-200
-430
300
-130
-50
170
300
-1370
2
Flemming Jørgensen - Mads Kirstan
11,05
Lars Møller Sørensen - Martin Markvard Knudsen
8,95
140
650
-50
620
-920
-300
-680
50
100
-620
-50
620
-100
-430
500
300
450
140
110
-1370
3
Daniel Brandgaard - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
4,34
Flemming Dahl - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
15,66
-100
-300
-100
-170
-940
300
-680
110
-790
-300
170
-100
-200
-460
650
100
-50
50
90
100
4
Marie Henriksen - Torsten Rasmussen
5,97
Martin Kolling Jensen - Brian Nielsen
14,03
-250
800
-100
620
-920
-150
-650
-90
100
-620
-180
300
-140
-430
300
200
450
100
200
-1430
5
Søren Krasilnikoff - Michael Justesen
12,78
Jens Kofoed - Emil Buus Thomsen
7,22
-50
650
-100
790
-990
100
-230
50
-620
-500
140
620
100
-400
300
200
480
140
100
-1370
6
Ole Berg Kristensen - Søren Koch
17,84
Per Gaunø Jensen - Christopher Buur
2,16
-50
680
-100
790
-490
100
-680
130
100
100
420
680
-100
-430
620
200
450
170
-50
-1370
7
Henrik Iversen - Stig Meno Farholt
9,86
Frederik Mørk - Lida Hulgaard
10,14
-110
650
-50
620
-490
-100
-680
50
200
-620
-50
600
-200
-800
100
100
980
170
90
-1370
8
Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen - Kim Bensby
8,95
Riccardo Mirasola - Jan Kølbæk
11,05
-50
1400
-50
620
-920
-50
-650
50
-140
-620
-100
300
-100
-400
650
200
-50
-90
200
-1370
9
Jacob Duschek - Alexander Roberts
15,75
Torsten Bernes - Henning Østergaard
4,25
-50
650
-100
620
-490
100
-680
130
-600
-620
140
690
200
50
650
300
480
50
300
-1660
10
Stener Glamann - Svend Brassøe
15,11
John Andersen - Susanne Buus Thomsen
4,89
-100
650
-100
930
-450
100
-650
-110
100
-620
-50
-100
200
-400
650
200
480
100
140
-620
11
Charlotte Koch-Palmund - Trine Bilde
7,77
Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
12,23
-90
650
-100
620
-920
-500
-680
50
100
-620
140
300
200
-400
-200
100
-50
170
300
-620
12
Lars Venø Jakobsen - Lars Therkildsen
8,27
Vibeke Lund - Martin Christoffersen
11,73
-50
650
-100
-620
-990
100
-680
-110
200
-620
420
-100
300
-400
650
200
450
170
-100
-1370