+
Turnering #12
Divisionsturneringen 2018/19, 3. division øst
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 1. runde - 1. halvleg
Divisionsturneringen 2018/19, 3. division øst
Holdturnering
1. runde - 1. halvleg: 11,44
Dato: 17-11-2018
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
12,86
Ole Berg Kristensen - Peter Nielsen
7,14
430
-110
100
-660
50
-100
-620
400
420
-300
140
-140
130
420
140
-600
50
-170
-140
-660
2
Steen Jacobsen - Henrik Carstens Laursen
13,25
Thomas Mørkeberg - Sonny Schultz
6,75
430
50
100
-660
100
-110
-620
430
420
100
-50
100
150
300
140
-660
150
-170
-140
-1460
3
Michael Mulvad - Jens Grann
7,89
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
12,11
430
50
200
-660
100
100
-620
400
420
-730
-50
130
600
-50
50
-800
-140
-420
-50
-1460
4
Paw Algran - Michael Hvass Miller
2,03
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
17,97
430
50
-600
-660
50
-110
-620
400
450
-790
-100
-140
130
-100
140
-660
-180
-300
-140
-1460
5
Jan Laursen - Peter Byrgesen
15,11
Nils Wulff - Søren Holst
4,89
430
50
100
-660
100
100
-620
400
420
-200
-50
110
630
420
100
-620
50
-420
100
-1430
6
Jens Toft - Anette Vainer
4,06
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
15,94
430
-430
100
-660
100
-110
-620
-50
420
200
-150
50
630
420
50
-660
-120
-1100
-600
-1460
7
Leif Øgaard - Peter Bjørnlund Nielsen
7,40
Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
12,60
430
-150
100
-660
100
-90
-620
430
420
-140
-50
-140
110
120
150
-660
-110
-170
-140
-1460
8
Karsten Hansen-Nord - Eddie Nielsen
13,13
Henrik Rübner-Petersen - Michael Rübner-Petersen
6,87
450
50
300
-660
50
-110
-620
430
450
-300
-100
-140
600
420
120
-660
100
-100
-170
-1460
9
Flemming Danielsen - Nadia Bekkouche
14,47
Morten Rasmussen Bune - Sophie Bune
5,53
430
50
-600
-660
100
100
-620
400
420
500
-100
130
110
450
120
-660
100
-100
90
-1460
10
Kjeld Hansen - Preben Schmidt
12,08
Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
7,92
430
-400
100
-660
100
-150
100
430
420
-200
140
130
600
50
-100
-630
50
-300
-50
-1460
11
Erik Lund - Kate Reiter
8,27
Anja Serritzlew - Pernille Nielsen
11,73
430
50
-600
-660
50
-110
-620
400
420
-300
100
50
170
170
170
-660
100
-170
-140
-1440
12
Kim Bo Petersen - Perry Sjöberg
9,45
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Nikolaj La Cour
10,55
490
-400
-600
-620
100
-100
-620
400
450
-120
140
-140
600
150
150
-660
150
-170
-110
-1460