+
Turnering #32
Holdmesterskab, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 4. runde - 1. halvleg
Holdmesterskab, A-række
Holdturnering
4. runde - 1. halvleg:
Dato: 21-11-2018
Tid: kl. 18:45 - kl. 22:45
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
Jørn Gissemann Larsen - Otto Rübner
2,54
Tommy Kristensen - Thomas Egedgaard
17,46
-520
-140
590
-710
-100
100
-100
-420
-100
-200
-110
-140
-80
-480
-430
-150
2
Finn Pedersen - Henrik Nissen
7,70
Martin Juhl - Søren Gjaldbæk
12,30
-520
50
420
-200
100
-690
650
-420
100
-200
-400
50
-140
-130
-430
-100
3
Anders Hørslev - Jørgen Seidelin
8,47
Verner Larsen - Jens Kjeldsen
11,53
50
-480
420
-620
300
-600
500
50
-110
-200
-120
-140
-100
-100
-430
-100
4
Niels P Rasmussen - Olof Malmros
11,20
Claus Lund - Susanne Buus Thomsen
8,80
-480
-170
450
-620
130
-690
650
-140
-50
-100
50
50
-100
150
-400
-100
5
Leif W. Thomsen - Jens Rasmussen
12,63
Helle Rasmussen - Maria Dam Mortensen
7,37
-420
100
300
-200
-100
100
500
-420
-140
-200
-110
50
-100
110
-460
150
6
Kristoffer Rasmussen - Marianne Vestergaard
12,76
Frederik Skovly - Oliver Rosager
7,24
50
-450
420
-200
600
-690
850
-420
-790
-200
100
50
110
-170
-460
130
7
Hans Jørn Rasmussen - Anne Lauritzen
4,35
Lars Walter Petersen - Torsten Rasmussen
15,65
-480
-110
130
-620
-110
-630
-100
50
-140
600
-140
-420
-200
90
-400
-50
8
Leise Hemberg - Søren Koch
14,31
Henrik Herløv - Poul Just
5,69
-430
-200
450
-620
100
100
650
-590
-110
-100
50
50
110
120
-130
-100
9
Nell Rindahl - Niels Lund
10,97
Niels Gundesen - Kaj Rosell
9,03
50
50
230
-620
50
100
650
-420
-300
-200
-90
-140
110
-50
-430
-50
10
Jesper Buus-Thomsen - Jens Ulrik Thomsen
15,07
Søren Rasmussen - Jan Nielsen
4,93
-420
-110
450
-200
-200
100
650
-140
-200
-100
-130
50
100
110
-400
-50