+
Turnering #12
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2019-2020, Kval-sydrækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 2. runde - 1. halvleg
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2019-2020, Kval-sydrækken
Holdturnering
2. runde - 1. halvleg: 16,45
Dato: 28-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Hans Jørgen Pedersen - Karsten Dorph
7,07
Palle Holm Pedersen - Sonja Beck
12,93
400
670
-620
-100
110
-140
-100
-120
90
100
430
100
-620
-100
-100
-50
-100
-460
-100
180
2
Niels Lønborg - Sidse Lønborg
8,16
Peter Qvist - Charlotte Mohr
11,84
430
50
-620
620
170
-140
-100
110
-50
-660
-100
50
-620
-150
630
980
50
-430
-50
-200
3
Uffe Poulsen - Birte Eriksen
18,60
Bo Højrup - Søren Parbo
1,40
430
100
-620
630
140
300
600
-150
-50
-600
130
620
100
-100
630
480
180
-400
120
150
4
Poul V. Hansen - Jørgen Seidelin
4,24
Tina Holm Christensen - Ole Søren Poulsen
15,76
130
100
-620
650
140
-150
-100
50
-100
-600
-100
620
-620
-100
-100
480
50
-400
-100
-300
5
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tom Pilgård
8,59
Torben Frimer - Uffe Boldt
11,41
430
670
-620
630
140
-140
-100
-150
-50
-630
110
-140
-620
140
-100
480
100
-150
-100
-100
6
Johann Sigurdarson - Jesper Møller Jensen
11,21
Flemming Boesgaard - Peter Christensen
8,79
430
-100
-620
660
140
-140
-100
-150
-50
-600
-100
620
100
-50
-200
480
-50
-430
450
180
7
Palle Rasmussen - Jørn Gissemann Larsen
10,72
Chris Demant - Henrik Demant
9,28
400
110
-800
-100
170
-140
-100
-100
-50
-600
130
620
-140
-150
630
980
-50
-180
-100
-100
8
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen - Christian Larsen
6,00
Peter Øgaard Madsen - Mogens Boysen
14,00
430
110
-620
180
200
-110
-200
-150
-50
-600
150
-140
-170
110
-100
480
-150
-430
120
120
9
Fie Fischer - Erik Vase
14,39
Anne Hansen - Bjarne Andersen
5,61
-50
50
-620
660
170
-140
-100
-150
-50
-600
430
140
-140
140
620
980
-100
-430
-50
600
10
Per Hammelsvang - Henrik Mikkelsen
11,03
Inge Keiser - Tommy Pedersen
8,97
400
110
-620
620
140
-140
-100
-150
140
-600
130
620
-140
-100
-200
480
-100
-210
-50
110