+
Turnering #12
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2019-2020, Kval-nordrækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 2. runde - 1. halvleg
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2019-2020, Kval-nordrækken
Holdturnering
2. runde - 1. halvleg: 19,38
Dato: 28-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Morten Køhler Jensen - Bjarne Mortensen
7,96
Peter Lauritsen - Kate Kristensen
12,04
-100
-450
140
300
-300
140
-200
110
-170
-600
50
-100
-110
90
600
170
-120
600
-110
-620
2
Per Frederiksen - Albert Mylius Nielsen
18,01
Michel Dyekjær - Kim Nielsen
1,99
-50
-200
-50
100
-300
500
140
100
200
-660
-420
730
150
150
660
650
-50
630
-110
-140
3
Michael Krefeld - Bente Bo Christensen
4,61
Bo Jensen - Villy Christensen
15,39
-150
-980
-50
-600
-100
-50
-100
-130
100
-630
-140
-100
170
130
660
420
-110
300
-140
100
4
Ole Drengsgaard - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
6,82
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Keld Kjær
13,18
-100
-420
300
100
-1000
170
-100
-110
-1400
100
-420
-200
150
150
600
170
-120
600
200
-140
5
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Else Lentz
13,38
Brian B Christensen - Helle L Christensen
6,62
110
-450
170
-140
300
140
170
-130
300
-630
-300
-100
170
110
660
-140
50
180
-50
100
6
Carsten Abildgaard - Niels Andreasen
6,60
Steven Sidelmann Basnov - Kirsten Madsen
13,40
-100
-420
170
-600
-800
140
-100
-130
-140
-630
50
-150
-110
50
630
450
-120
600
-50
100
7
Erik Christensen - Svend Pedersen
15,38
Rikke Jørgensen - Gert Villumsen
4,62
50
-450
140
100
-200
140
-100
-100
-170
-630
150
-100
130
100
1370
100
100
600
100
-120
8
Ole Wagener - Svend Agger
7,36
Gitte Spanggaard - Bjarke Skovgaard
12,64
110
-420
420
-630
-200
140
-100
-100
-620
-630
-420
-170
300
-50
630
450
-150
600
-110
-120
9
Hans Peter Rytter - Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
6,19
Christian Schmidt - Flemming Bybjerg
13,81
-100
-450
140
100
-400
140
-100
-130
-620
-600
-170
140
130
90
620
-620
-120
500
-110
100
10
Keld Jensen - Jan Foged Pedersen
13,69
Preben Knudsen - Anny Lang
6,31
120
-480
140
100
-100
140
-200
-130
100
-630
140
50
-110
180
630
420
-150
180
600
-180