+
Turnering #34
holdmesterskab 19/20, B-række - BLÅ
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 3. runde - 2. halvleg
holdmesterskab 19/20, B-række - BLÅ
Holdturnering
3. runde - 2. halvleg: 21,67
Dato: 03-03-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Bord
KP
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
1
Poul Nersting - Torben Lauritzen
7,81
Henrik Ploug - Knud Breum Sørensen
12,19
420
-120
110
200
-100
100
600
-140
-50
200
-50
-100
200
50
620
-200
2
Erik Iversen - Birthe Iversen
5,60
Finn Achton - Peter Mossin
14,40
450
50
140
-100
-100
100
130
-140
420
680
-50
-100
-600
-400
680
-170
3
Aage Michelsen - Bent Tolster
12,56
Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
7,44
420
50
140
-100
-100
200
630
100
-50
230
-100
90
100
100
650
100
4
Jesper Hægg Wandrup - Inge Achton
6,07
Preben G. Hansen - Birgit Hansen
13,93
200
-140
140
-120
-100
200
600
-120
-50
650
-100
90
-630
50
680
-170
5
Henning Pedersen - Steffen Kristensen
14,23
Lars Jensen - Georg Rasmussen
5,77
420
-170
140
-100
600
500
-100
-140
420
680
-100
120
100
100
620
-170
6
Nils Trier - Dan Mosskov
16,68
Erik Guldhammer - Anna Marie Halkjær
3,32
420
-100
140
800
600
110
600
-400
-50
680
-100
120
100
100
650
100
7
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
2,98
Frank Hansen - Arne Nørgaard
17,02
-50
150
140
120
-100
-100
600
-140
140
230
-150
140
-600
-400
620
-170
8
Jan Metnik - Kirsten Bræstrup
14,07
Esben Tind - Astrid Tind
5,93
420
50
300
-100
600
300
600
50
-50
620
-50
120
-630
50
650
-200