+
Turnering #7
2019 semifinale 2/2, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 1. runde - 1. halvleg
2019 semifinale 2/2, A-rækken
Holdturnering
1. runde - 1. halvleg:
Dato: 31-01-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
Mads Grove - Henrik Norman Hansen
12,14
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Kirsten Steen Møller
7,86
-450
-430
-50
1440
1430
420
-90
100
170
-100
50
-200
-680
-460
-140
420
2
Leif Nygaard - Henrik Kruse Petersen
2,93
Kasper Konow - Mikkel Larsen
17,07
-450
-400
-140
-100
1460
420
-600
-50
-300
650
-420
-500
-680
-400
-140
430
3
Lars Nybro Munksgaard - Jan Sejr Nicolajsen
16,68
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
3,32
-450
50
100
-100
1460
450
-120
150
140
500
100
-100
-680
100
-140
420
4
Flemming Danielsen - Nadia Bekkouche
13,88
Mathias Bruun - Nikolaj La Cour
6,12
-450
-430
90
1470
1460
420
-110
140
200
-100
50
50
-680
-400
-400
400
5
Christina Lund Madsen - Anne-Sofie Houlberg
15,25
Peter Nielsen - Ole Berg Kristensen
4,75
-450
50
-100
650
1460
-50
100
250
-100
620
550
50
-1430
-400
180
450
6
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Bjarke Friis
9,97
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
10,03
-450
-400
-50
720
1460
420
200
-50
-100
620
100
-300
-1430
50
50
-50
7
Peter Magnussen - John Henriksen
11,85
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
8,15
-450
50
-100
1470
1430
420
-600
-50
100
620
-420
-110
-680
-490
-140
420
8
Lars Lund Madsen - Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
5,11
Niels Foged - Stig Werdelin
14,89
-450
-460
-50
720
710
420
-90
150
-100
-100
-420
200
-1430
-110
-140
450
9
Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
1,92
Dennis Koch-Palmund - Klaus Adamsen
18,08
-450
50
-110
-100
710
110
-90
-110
-300
-100
-420
-100
-680
-460
-140
420
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Jens Toft
9,03
Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
10,97
-480
-430
-140
1470
1440
420
-110
140
-100
-100
50
-150
-680
-460
50
-50
11
Lars Frost Mathiesen - Carsten Raasteen
12,06
Jonas Houmøller - Lauge Schäffer
7,94
-450
-430
-110
1470
1430
100
-180
140
-100
-100
550
110
-680
-430
-140
400
12
Thomas Vang Larsen - Tanja Christensen
9,17
Lars Møller Sørensen - Simon Houlberg
10,83
-450
-430
-110
1470
1470
-50
100
140
100
620
-420
-110
-680
-460
-140
-100