+
Turnering #48
2022 kvalifikation, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 11. runde - 1. halvleg
2022 kvalifikation, A-rækken
Holdturnering
11. runde - 1. halvleg: 7,3
Dato: 24-11-2022
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Daniel Brandgaard
10,11
Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
9,89
430
-430
-660
-100
-200
-100
1470
800
-800
-300
140
1430
-630
490
-150
-90
2
Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen - Flemming Poulsen
16,86
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Mathias Møller Larsen
3,14
-50
340
-600
200
-450
-50
1470
100
-150
200
-50
1430
-200
490
50
-90
3
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Nis Graulund Hansen
14,17
Poul Mogensen - Simon Ortmann
5,83
110
50
200
200
-170
-50
2140
50
-680
-200
110
-100
-500
490
50
-120
4
Tim Jensen - György Rásonyi
9,93
Alexander Roberts - Jacob Duschek
10,07
430
50
-630
110
-200
-50
1470
100
-680
-400
-50
1430
-630
460
-180
-90
6
Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
2,67
Lars Blakset - Thomas Nielson
17,33
-100
50
-600
-100
-100
-150
-100
50
-710
-200
-140
1430
-600
460
-420
-90
7
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
9,97
Stense Farholt - Søren Koch
10,03
180
50
-630
80
-200
-50
1370
170
-680
-100
-420
1430
-500
430
50
-90
8
Flemming Danielsen - Nadia Bekkouche
2,87
Nikolaj La Cour - Christian Fischer
17,13
150
-200
-660
110
-200
-100
-100
130
-800
-200
-170
680
100
430
-420
-90
9
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
16,01
Ib Christian Bank - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
3,99
430
50
100
110
-200
-120
1370
150
-100
-300
-50
1430
-600
490
50
-90
10
Magnus Groes - Rasmus Kleiv Koch
6,40
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
13,60
130
-420
200
-100
-200
-100
1440
50
-800
-100
110
-100
-600
490
50
-150
11
Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
13,96
Peter Nielsen - Peter Bjørnlund Nielsen
6,04
-50
180
200
140
-200
110
1470
50
-650
-200
-170
1430
-630
490
50
-90
13
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
5,77
Peter Westrup - Niels Foged
14,23
-150
-420
-600
140
-200
-150
1470
120
-650
-200
-50
1430
-630
170
-150
100
14
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
11,27
Bjarke Friis - Henrik Norman Hansen
8,73
150
50
-600
110
-140
-100
1470
100
-680
90
-50
1430
-630
460
-420
100