+
Turnering #24
2020 Kvalifikation, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 5. runde - 2. halvleg
2020 Kvalifikation, A-rækken
Holdturnering
5. runde - 2. halvleg: 7,26
Dato: 01-10-2020
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Bord
KP
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
1
Sejr Andreas Jensen - Mikkel Møller Larsen
5,83
Flemming Danielsen - Nadia Bekkouche
14,17
-670
500
-650
100
110
110
200
-500
-630
-110
100
150
-300
430
-550
-200
2
Lars Møller Sørensen - Martin Markvard Knudsen
5,28
Frank Paaskesen - Povl Sommer
14,72
50
-100
-660
-800
100
-100
300
-450
-600
100
-100
100
-100
-50
300
-300
3
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Niels Foged
4,95
Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj - Kasper Billy Jacobsen
15,05
-130
100
-650
100
100
-50
100
-1100
-600
-90
-140
150
-200
460
-120
-50
4
Lars Nybro Munksgaard - Jan Sejr Nicolajsen
12,40
Signe Buus Thomsen - Søren Bune
7,60
-130
750
-720
200
130
300
200
-480
-630
100
-200
-90
-200
460
100
-300
5
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
10,92
Mads Grove - Henrik Norman Hansen
9,08
100
1100
-690
300
150
-150
200
-480
-630
100
-420
100
-200
460
-400
-300
6
Nikolaj La Cour - Bo Petersen
10,37
Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
9,63
-50
750
-660
300
110
-100
300
-480
-150
-90
-100
-90
-200
460
-800
-300
7
Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
12,57
Christina Lund Madsen - Anne-Sofie Houlberg
7,43
-100
50
-690
110
110
140
100
-480
-630
200
-200
870
-100
430
670
-650
8
Carsten Raasteen - Lars Frost Mathiesen
11,48
Simon Houlberg - Bo Lønberg Bilde
8,52
-110
100
-650
100
150
800
200
-480
-170
100
-140
-90
-200
400
-400
-300
9
Poul Mogensen - Simon Ortmann
8,90
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
11,10
150
500
-690
300
120
110
200
-480
-600
-120
-420
150
-100
420
-100
-650
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Christian Lahrmann
10,61
Charlotte Koch-Palmund - Amalie Palmund
9,39
-110
1000
-710
-200
110
-100
100
50
-660
-90
-200
100
-300
480
-100
-50
11
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
12,43
Ole Berg Kristensen - Søren Koch
7,57
-130
300
-690
200
150
110
100
-480
-660
-90
110
0
200
490
-120
-100
12
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
14,26
Mathias Bruun - Anette Vainer
5,74
50
600
-690
-110
120
110
300
-480
-600
-90
-170
100
200
460
110
-180