+
Turnering #12
Kvalifikation 2019, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 7. runde - 1. halvleg
Kvalifikation 2019, A-rækken
Holdturnering
7. runde - 1. halvleg: 7,38
Dato: 24-10-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
Andreas Plejdrup - Tobias Hinz Nielsen
5,68
Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
14,32
-50
-420
-630
-500
-450
-110
140
-130
-140
100
-420
-420
-140
-420
-110
-110
2
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
14,09
Stig Werdelin - Niels Foged
5,91
-50
-170
-300
-140
-450
-110
140
140
-130
-1370
-150
50
-110
-420
-130
170
3
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Lone Bilde
11,62
Kirsten Steen Møller - Knud-Aage Boesgaard
8,38
-140
-170
-630
-140
-420
-110
140
140
-140
-690
-170
-420
-200
50
-200
-50
4
Anders Hagen - Jonas Houmøller
16,04
Preben Thaarup - Lars Pedro Villinger
3,96
-140
-590
-630
100
50
100
140
-50
600
-720
-150
-170
100
-420
-200
-110
5
Klaus Adamsen - Dennis Koch-Palmund
8,54
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
11,46
50
-170
-630
-140
-450
-50
140
140
-140
-1370
-300
-170
-110
-170
-500
-50
6
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Mathias Bruun
13,15
Henrik Norman Hansen - Christian Fischer
6,85
-100
-420
-750
110
-450
100
110
170
-50
-650
-420
-170
-110
-50
-200
-50
7
Flemming Danielsen - Nadia Bekkouche
7,41
Carsten Raasteen - Leif Øgaard
12,59
-50
-420
500
100
-200
140
140
-130
-180
-1430
-420
-420
-140
-480
-600
-50
8
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Nis Graulund Hansen
8,15
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
11,85
-140
-200
-600
-140
-450
-50
140
140
-140
-680
-420
-420
200
-420
-500
-50
9
Peter Magnussen - John Henriksen
11,86
Flemming Poulsen - Bjarke Friis
8,14
-140
-170
-630
100
-420
-50
140
-50
-630
-680
-150
-170
100
-300
-130
-50
10
Daniel Brandgaard - Silas Weber Iversen
3,30
Michael Askgaard - Kasper Konow
16,70
-500
-170
-500
130
-450
140
140
50
-50
-1370
-800
-420
-400
-420
-300
-100
11
Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
10,67
Signe Buus Thomsen - Lotte Skaanning
9,33
50
-170
-630
110
-450
100
140
50
-110
-1430
-420
50
-500
-420
-130
140
12
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Peter Zeeberg
9,49
Nikolaj La Cour - Anette Vainer
10,51
50
-420
-500
-140
-450
200
-120
140
-150
-710
-300
-420
-110
-300
-300
-50