+
Turnering #70
Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021, 3. division vest
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Sektion 7
7.1
7.2
Sektion 8
8.1
8.2
Sektion 9
9.1
9.2
Sektion 10
10.1
10.2
Sektion 11
11.1
11.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 2. sektion - 2. runde
Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021, 3. division vest
Holdturnering
Dato: 03-10-2020
Tid: kl. 19:30 - kl. 23:30
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D9862
♥
K3
♦
976
♣
E85
♠
754
♥
ET85
♦
KB854
♣
D
♠
KB3
♥
DB942
♦
DT3
♣
K7
♠
ET
♥
76
♦
E2
♣
BT96432
Datum: -10
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
Ø 5
♥
♠A
9
100
3
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
Ø 4
♥
♣J
9
50
2
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
Ø 4
♥
♣J
9
50
2
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
N 3♠
♥
Q
7
-100
-3
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
Ø 4
♥
♣J
7
150
4
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
S 5♣ D
♥
A
10
-100
-3
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
Ø 3
♥
♣J
9
-140
-4
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
9
50
2
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
Ø 3
♥
♣J
9
-140
-4
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
Ø 4
♥
♣J
9
50
2
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 4
♥
♣J
9
50
2
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Ø 3
♥
♣J
9
-140
-4
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
DB64
♥
9
♦
B8
♣
KB8543
♠
9873
♥
T65
♦
54
♣
ET62
♠
E52
♥
874
♦
ET932
♣
D9
♠
KT
♥
EKDB32
♦
KD76
♣
7
Datum: 572
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
S 4
♥
♣A
10
620
2
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
S 4
♥
♥
3
11
650
2
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
S 4
♥
♦
5
11
650
2
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
S 4
♥
♣2
10
620
2
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
S 4
♥
♦
4
10
620
2
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
S 4
♥
♣A
10
620
2
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
S 4
♥
♦
5
11
650
2
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
N 3UT
♠5
11
660
3
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
N 3UT
♣Q
10
630
2
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
S 4
♥
♦
5
10
620
2
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
S 4
♥
♦
5
9
-100
-12
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
S 4
♥
♠9
10
620
2
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DB
♥
B873
♦
DT2
♣
EB42
♠
K65
♥
KD9
♦
864
♣
KT53
♠
E87
♥
E542
♦
K953
♣
86
♠
T9432
♥
T6
♦
EB7
♣
D97
Datum: 98
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
S 2♠
♦
6
9
140
1
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
N 1UT
♥
2
5
-100
-5
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
P
0
-3
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
P
0
-3
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
P
0
-3
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
N 1UT
♥
2
8
120
1
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
V 2♣
♠Q
5
300
5
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
S 2♠
♥
K
8
110
0
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
V 1UT
♠Q
6
100
0
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
V 2UT
♠Q
5
300
5
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
N 2♠
♣8
6
-100
-5
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
V 2UT
♠Q
5
300
5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
85
♥
KT9853
♦
DBT
♣
KT
♠
KDBT62
♥
♦
74
♣
ED732
♠
93
♥
B74
♦
EK853
♣
984
♠
E74
♥
ED62
♦
962
♣
B65
Datum: -545
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
V 4♠ D
♦
Q
11
-990
-10
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
10
-620
-2
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
V 4♠
♥
9
8
200
13
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
V 4♠
♥
T
10
-620
-2
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
V 4♠
♥
T
11
-650
-3
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
V 4♠
♣K
12
-680
-4
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
V 4♠ D
♦
Q
11
-990
-10
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
V 4♠
♦
Q
10
-620
-2
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
V 4♠
♥
3
11
-650
-3
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
N 5
♥
D
♦
A
9
-500
2
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
V 5♣
♥
5
9
200
13
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
V 4♠
♦
Q
10
-620
-2
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EB87
♥
DT6
♦
KB8
♣
BT9
♠
DT53
♥
74
♦
764
♣
EKD6
♠
K
♥
EK32
♦
DT52
♣
7432
♠
9642
♥
B985
♦
E93
♣
85
Datum: -118
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
N 2♠
♥
K
8
110
6
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
N 1UT
♦
3
6
-100
1
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
N 2♠
♥
K
6
-200
-2
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
N 1♠
♥
A
6
-100
1
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
Ø 3UT
♥
5
9
-400
-7
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
N 2♠
♦
2
6
-200
-2
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
S 2♠
♣A
7
-100
1
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
N 3♠
♥
A
6
-300
-5
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
N 1UT
♦
7
7
90
5
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
N 1♠
♦
2
5
-200
-2
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
N 1UT
♦
5
6
-100
1
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
N 1UT
♥
2
7
90
5
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
87543
♥
K8
♦
9862
♣
32
♠
DT
♥
E92
♦
KDT4
♣
E985
♠
96
♥
D74
♦
E73
♣
KDB74
♠
EKB2
♥
BT653
♦
B5
♣
T6
Datum: -285
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
N 4♠ D
♣K
6
-800
-11
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
Ø 3UT
♠A
8
100
9
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
Ø 5♣
♠A
10
100
9
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
Ø 3UT
♠A
8
100
9
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
Ø 3UT
♠K
8
100
9
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
N 4♠ D
♣K
6
-800
-11
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
V 3UT
♥
K
11
-660
-9
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
V 3UT
♥
K
11
-660
-9
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
N 4♠ D
♣K
7
-500
-6
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
V 6
♥
♠8
8
400
12
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
N 4♠ D
♣K
8
-300
-1
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
N 5♠ D
♣5
8
-500
-6
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D864
♥
97
♦
T72
♣
B953
♠
9
♥
D54
♦
EB954
♣
D876
♠
EBT73
♥
EKB82
♦
8
♣
K2
♠
K52
♥
T63
♦
KD63
♣
ET4
Datum: -502
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
11
-650
-4
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
V 4
♥
♥
9
10
-620
-3
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
V 4
♥
♥
9
10
-620
-3
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
Ø 4
♥
♥
6
10
-620
-3
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
V 3UT
♣3
8
100
12
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
Ø 2
♥
♥
6
10
-170
8
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
V 3UT
♣5
7
200
12
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-3
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
V 4
♥
♦
7
12
-680
-5
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
S 1
♦
D
♠9
3
-1100
-12
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
10
-620
-3
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Ø 4
♥
♥
5
10
-620
-3
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K74
♥
K954
♦
ED54
♣
64
♠
D862
♥
3
♦
7632
♣
DB92
♠
T
♥
DBT86
♦
KBT8
♣
E83
♠
EB953
♥
E72
♦
9
♣
KT75
Datum: 260
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
S 4♠
♣Q
10
420
4
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
S 4♠
♥
3
10
420
4
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
N 4♠
♥
Q
9
-50
-7
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
N 3UT
♥
Q
9
400
4
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
S 4♠
♥
3
8
-100
-8
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
S 4♠
♥
3
10
420
4
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
S 4♠
♥
3
10
420
4
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
S 4♠
♥
3
10
420
4
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
S 4♠
♥
3
10
420
4
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
N 3UT
♥
Q
8
-50
-7
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
S 4♠
♥
3
8
-100
-8
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Ø 3
♦
D
♦
5
6
500
6
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B84
♥
BT8
♦
B32
♣
K987
♠
ET732
♥
K9
♦
85
♣
ED54
♠
K65
♥
D63
♦
KD976
♣
T2
♠
D9
♥
E7542
♦
ET4
♣
B63
Datum: -64
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
V 2♠
♥
J
9
-140
-2
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
Ø 3
♦
♥
4
9
-110
-2
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
V 4♠
♥
J
8
200
6
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
V 3♠
♥
J
9
-140
-2
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
V 3♠
♥
J
8
100
4
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
V 3♠
♥
J
9
-140
-2
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
V 2
♥
♥
J
8
-110
-2
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
V 3♠
♥
J
9
-140
-2
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
V 2♠
♥
J
9
-140
-2
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
V 2♠
♥
J
9
-140
-2
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
V 4♠
♥
8
9
100
4
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
V 2♠
♥
J
8
-110
-2
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
DB8642
♥
D6
♦
9643
♣
K
♠
7
♥
KBT9753
♦
KD
♣
ED8
♠
T53
♥
E2
♦
ET7
♣
BT975
♠
EK9
♥
84
♦
B852
♣
6432
Datum: -683
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
V 4
♥
♣K
13
-710
-1
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
V 4
♥
♠Q
11
-650
1
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
V 4
♥
♠Q
10
-620
2
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
V 4
♥
♣K
13
-710
-1
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
V 4
♥
♠Q
12
-680
0
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
V 4
♥
♣K
13
-710
-1
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
V 4
♥
♠Q
11
-650
1
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
V 4
♥
♠Q
11
-650
1
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
Ø 4
♥
♣K
13
-710
-1
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
V 4
♥
♠Q
11
-650
1
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
V 4
♥
♠Q
11
-650
1
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
N 4♠ D
♥
8
7
-800
-3
11
Syd
/
-
♠
53
♥
T72
♦
ED82
♣
K876
♠
DT7
♥
E54
♦
B975
♣
EDB
♠
EB6
♥
KD863
♦
64
♣
T52
♠
K9842
♥
B9
♦
KT3
♣
943
Datum: -93
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
Ø 1UT
♠2
7
-90
0
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
V 1UT
♣6
9
-150
-2
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
V 2
♥
♠5
9
-140
-2
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
V 1UT
♠5
9
-150
-2
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
V 2
♥
♠5
9
-140
-2
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
V 3
♥
♠2
8
50
4
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
S 2♠
♥
A
4
-200
-3
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
Ø 2
♥
♣4
9
-140
-2
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
S 2♠
♦
7
6
-100
0
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
V 4
♥
♠5
9
50
4
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 4
♥
♣4
9
50
4
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
V 1UT
♣6
9
-150
-2
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
4
♥
KT87
♦
ET6
♣
EKBT5
♠
T98763
♥
2
♦
KB87
♣
D8
♠
B2
♥
EDB943
♦
D542
♣
4
♠
EKD5
♥
65
♦
93
♣
97632
Datum: 437
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
N 3UT
♠J
10
630
5
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
S 5♣ D
♥
2
10
-200
-12
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
S 5♣
♥
3
11
600
4
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
S 5♣
♥
2
11
600
4
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
V 2♠ D
♣K
6
300
-4
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
N 3UT
♠J
9
600
4
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
N 5♣
♠J
11
600
4
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
N 3UT
♥
Q
10
630
5
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
N 3♣
♠J
11
150
-7
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
N 5♣
♠J
11
600
4
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
V 2♠ D
♣A
7
100
-8
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
N 3UT
♥
A
10
630
5
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
B982
♥
D87
♦
KT9
♣
E86
♠
K7
♥
B6
♦
EB85
♣
DB753
♠
ED654
♥
K94
♦
D4
♣
K94
♠
T3
♥
ET532
♦
7632
♣
T2
Datum: 108
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
Ø 3UT
♥
2
8
100
0
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
Ø 3UT
♥
2
8
100
0
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
Ø 3
♥
♥
2
8
100
0
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
Ø 3UT
♥
2
8
100
0
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
V 3UT
♥
8
8
100
0
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
Ø 3UT
♥
2
8
100
0
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
Ø 3UT
♥
2
7
200
3
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
Ø 3UT
♥
3
8
100
0
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
Ø 3UT
♥
2
8
100
0
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
Ø 3UT
♥
2
8
100
0
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 3UT
♥
2
8
100
0
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Ø 3UT
♥
3
8
100
0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EK86
♥
832
♦
K3
♣
KD87
♠
5432
♥
D6
♦
B7654
♣
EB
♠
DT7
♥
EBT754
♦
ED
♣
T2
♠
B9
♥
K9
♦
T982
♣
96543
Datum: -61
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
N 3♣
♣2
10
130
5
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
8
-110
-2
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
9
-140
-2
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
Ø 2
♥
♦
9
9
-140
-2
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
10
-170
-3
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
V 2♠
♣K
6
100
4
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
Ø 2
♥
♠J
8
-110
-2
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
Ø 3
♥
♦
T
8
50
3
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
8
-110
-2
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
Ø 3
♥
♦
T
8
50
3
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 2
♥
♦
T
9
-140
-2
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Ø 2
♥
♣6
9
-140
-2
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K98
♥
83
♦
964
♣
DB874
♠
ED3
♥
DBT9
♦
ET873
♣
5
♠
B75
♥
EK5
♦
KD2
♣
E632
♠
T642
♥
7642
♦
B5
♣
KT9
Datum: -555
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
V 6
♦
♠8
12
-920
-9
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
V 3UT
♠8
12
-490
2
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
V 3UT
♠8
12
-490
2
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
V 3UT
♥
8
12
-490
2
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
V 3UT
♥
8
12
-490
2
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
V 5
♦
♥
3
12
-420
4
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
V 5
♦
♦
4
12
-420
4
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
Ø 6UT
♠2
12
-990
-10
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
Ø 3UT
♥
7
12
-490
2
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
V 3UT
♥
8
12
-490
2
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 4
♥
♠6
12
-480
2
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Ø 3UT
♣5
12
-490
2
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D42
♥
D95
♦
DT2
♣
D875
♠
98653
♥
B732
♦
EK7
♣
3
♠
KBT
♥
KT864
♦
84
♣
EB2
♠
E7
♥
E
♦
B9653
♣
KT964
Datum: -198
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
N 5♣ D
♥
6
8
-500
-7
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
N 4♣
♥
3
9
-50
4
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
N 5♣ D
♥
5
9
-300
-3
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
Ø 3
♥
♣4
10
-170
1
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
Ø 3
♥
♥
A
10
-170
1
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
S 5♣
♦
K
9
-100
3
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
Ø 4
♥
♥
A
10
-620
-9
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
Ø 3
♥
♦
5
10
-170
1
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
Ø 5
♥
♠A
10
100
7
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
N 5♣ D
♥
4
9
-300
-3
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
V 3
♦
♦
Q
5
400
12
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
N 5♣ D
♥
6
8
-500
-7
17
Nord
/
-
♠
962
♥
T83
♦
K7543
♣
T7
♠
E74
♥
9642
♦
862
♣
852
♠
3
♥
EDB75
♦
EDBT
♣
EKB
♠
KDBT85
♥
K
♦
9
♣
D9643
Datum: -280
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
S 4♠ D
♠A
7
-500
-6
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
V 3UT
♠6
7
100
9
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
V 4
♥
♠2
11
-450
-5
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
Ø 4
♥
♠K
11
-450
-5
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
S 2♠ D
♣8
8
470
13
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
S 4♠ D
♥
9
8
-300
-1
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
Ø 4
♥
♠K
11
-450
-5
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
Ø 5
♥
♠K
11
-450
-5
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
Ø 6
♥
♠K
11
50
8
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
11
-450
-5
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
11
-450
-5
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
12
-480
-5
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
87542
♥
E7
♦
K43
♣
943
♠
KDB6
♥
D43
♦
DBT
♣
K75
♠
E9
♥
KBT62
♦
E962
♣
E8
♠
T3
♥
985
♦
875
♣
DBT62
Datum: -514
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
11
-450
2
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
Ø 5
♥
♥
6
12
-480
1
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
V 4
♥
♣Q
12
-480
1
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
12
-480
1
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
12
-480
1
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
12
-480
1
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
Ø 3UT
♣Q
11
-460
2
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
Ø 3UT
♣Q
11
-460
2
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
Ø 6
♥
♣Q
12
-980
-10
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
Ø 4
♥
♣8
12
-480
1
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
12
-480
1
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Ø 3UT
♣Q
11
-460
2
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EKT64
♥
72
♦
ED653
♣
T
♠
5
♥
T8643
♦
KT9
♣
K843
♠
DB7
♥
DB95
♦
72
♣
D752
♠
9832
♥
EK
♦
B84
♣
EB96
Datum: 408
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
S 4♠
♥
8
11
450
1
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
N 4♠
♥
5
11
450
1
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
N 4♠
♦
7
11
450
1
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
N 4♠
♥
Q
11
450
1
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
N 6♠
♣7
11
-50
-10
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
N 4♠
♥
Q
11
450
1
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
S 4♠
♥
3
11
450
1
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
N 4♠
♥
Q
11
450
1
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
N 4♠
♦
7
11
450
1
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
N 4♠
♥
Q
11
450
1
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
N 4♠
♥
3
11
450
1
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
N 4♠
♥
Q
11
450
1
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
4
♥
43
♦
EDT9652
♣
KB6
♠
EKD2
♥
KDB8
♦
4
♣
8542
♠
B3
♥
T7652
♦
B7
♣
DT93
♠
T98765
♥
E9
♦
K83
♣
E7
Datum: 402
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Svend Brassøe
Michael Ankersen
-
Brian Nielsen
Marie Henriksen
Marie Henriksen
-
Torsten Rasmussen
S 3UT
♠Q
10
630
6
2
Team IRG
Dorte Cilleborg
-
Jan Rolf-Larsen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Flemming Boesgaard
Ø 4
♥
D
♠3
8
500
3
3
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Martin Juhl
-
Søren Gjaldbæk
Øjvind Hulgaard
Øjvind Hulgaard
-
Jesper Gad
S 3UT
♠A
10
630
6
4
Claus Tegtmeier
Claus Tegtmeier
-
Peter Schmidt
Jens M. Thomsen
Jens M Thomsen
-
Jes Bank
V 4
♥
D
♠4
9
200
-5
5
Benny Marquart
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Per Nielsen
Jens Søndergaard
-
Svend Haaning
Ø 4
♥
♦
3
9
100
-7
6
Lars Kristensen
Jørgen Priess
-
Lars Andersen
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Bo Thøgersen
-
Kim Lysholdt
N 5
♦
♣3
12
620
6
7
Marie Henriksen
Susanne Buus Thomsen
-
Claus Lund
Svend Brassøe
Stener Glamann
-
Svend Brassøe
N 3UT D
♣3
11
1150
13
8
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
-
Dirk Willecke
Team IRG
Rikke Capion Justesen
-
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
S 3UT
♥
K
10
630
6
9
Øjvind Hulgaard
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
-
Jesper Bechsgaard
Team Virksomhedsbørsen
Tommy Kristensen
-
Thomas Egedgaard
Ø 4
♥
♦
3
8
200
-5
10
Jens M. Thomsen
Peter Frigaard
-
Zhou Liu
Claus Tegtmeier
Niels Christian Hammelev
-
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen
Ø 3
♥
♦
3
10
-170
-11
11
Per Nielsen
Hans Jørn Rasmussen
-
Per Nielsen
Benny Marquart
Kresten Roland Johansen
-
Troels Buus Thomsen
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
7
200
-5
12
Kjeld Carsten Sørensen
Claus Sørensen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Lars Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
N 4
♦
♥
6
10
130
-7