+
Turnering #40
SeniorHold kval Vest 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Sektion 6
6.1
Sektion 7
7.1
Sektion 8
8.1
Sektion 9
9.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 2. sektion - 2. runde
SeniorHold kval Vest 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 13:35 - kl. 15:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KT4
♥
K653
♦
B9763
♣
9
♠
DB97
♥
EB
♦
DT42
♣
B32
♠
832
♥
T8742
♦
K8
♣
T64
♠
E65
♥
D9
♦
E5
♣
EKD875
Datum: 665
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
S 3UT
♠Q
11
660
0
2
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
S 3UT
♦
2
12
690
1
3
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
S 3UT
♠7
10
630
-1
4
Preben Taasti
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Jens Abildgaard
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
S 3UT
♠7
11
660
0
5
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 3UT
♠Q
12
690
1
6
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
S 3UT
♠Q
11
660
0
7
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
N 3UT
♥
4
11
660
0
8
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
S 3UT
♥
A
12
690
1
9
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
S 3UT
♠Q
12
690
1
10
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
S 3UT
♠Q
10
630
-1
11
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
S 3UT
♠J
11
660
0
12
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 3UT
♠Q
11
660
0
13
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
N 3UT
♠8
11
660
0
14
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
S 3UT
♠Q
11
660
0
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
S 3UT
♠Q
11
660
0
16
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
N 3UT
♥
4
11
660
0
17
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 3UT
♠Q
11
660
0
18
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 3UT
♠J
11
660
0
19
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
S 3UT
♠Q
11
660
0
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
S 3UT
♠Q
12
690
1
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B92
♥
D
♦
KD742
♣
KDT8
♠
ED863
♥
EKB752
♦
B6
♣
♠
KT75
♥
986
♦
E93
♣
932
♠
4
♥
T43
♦
T85
♣
EB7654
Datum: -501
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
V 6
♥
♣K
12
-980
-10
2
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
V 6♠
♣K
13
-1010
-11
3
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
V 4
♥
♣K
12
-480
1
4
Preben Taasti
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Jens Abildgaard
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
V 5
♥
♦
K
12
-480
1
5
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
V 4
♥
♦
K
12
-480
1
6
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
V 4
♥
♣K
12
-480
1
7
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
N 4♣
♥
9
11
150
12
8
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
V 4
♥
♥
Q
12
-480
1
9
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
V 5
♥
♠9
12
-480
1
10
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
V 5
♥
♣K
12
-480
1
11
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
V 5
♥
♣K
12
-480
1
12
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
V 4♠
♣K
13
-510
0
13
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
V 4
♥
♣Q
12
-480
1
14
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
N 5
♦
D
♥
9
7
-800
-7
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
V 4♠
♦
K
12
-480
1
16
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
V 5
♥
♣K
12
-480
1
17
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
V 4
♥
♦
K
12
-480
1
18
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
V 4
♥
♣K
12
-480
1
19
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
N 4
♦
♥
9
10
130
12
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
V 5
♥
D
♣K
12
-750
-6
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
ED93
♥
D3
♦
E943
♣
T98
♠
52
♥
E742
♦
BT72
♣
K73
♠
76
♥
B5
♦
K865
♣
DB654
♠
KBT84
♥
KT986
♦
D
♣
E2
Datum: 746
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
S 4♠
♦
J
12
680
-2
2
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
S 4♠
♦
J
10
620
-4
3
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
S 6♠
♥
A
12
1430
12
4
Preben Taasti
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Jens Abildgaard
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
S 4♠
♦
J
12
680
-2
5
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 5♠
♠5
12
680
-2
6
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
S 4♠
♠2
11
650
-3
7
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
S 4♠
♦
J
11
650
-3
8
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
S 4♠
♦
J
12
680
-2
9
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
S 6♠
♠5
12
1430
12
10
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
S 5♠
♠2
12
680
-2
11
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
S 4♠
♠2
12
680
-2
12
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 4♠
♠2
12
680
-2
13
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
S 4♠
♦
2
12
680
-2
14
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
S 4♠
♦
J
12
680
-2
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
S 4♠
♠2
12
680
-2
16
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
N 4♠
♠5
12
680
-2
17
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 4♠
♦
J
11
650
-3
18
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 4♠
♠5
12
680
-2
19
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
S 4♠
♠5
12
680
-2
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
S 4♠
♦
J
11
650
-3
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T72
♥
E2
♦
973
♣
K9654
♠
EKDB96
♥
KDT
♦
65
♣
32
♠
4
♥
97653
♦
DBT8
♣
ED7
♠
853
♥
B84
♦
EK42
♣
BT8
Datum: -426
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
V 4♠
♦
7
10
-620
-5
2
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
Ø 3UT
♦
A
10
-630
-5
3
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
V 2♠
♦
7
11
-200
6
4
Preben Taasti
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Jens Abildgaard
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
V 2♠
♦
7
11
-200
6
5
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
V 4♠
♦
9
11
-650
-6
6
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
V 2♠
♥
A
11
-200
6
7
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
V 4♠
♣4
9
100
11
8
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
9
100
11
9
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
V 2♠
♥
A
9
-140
7
10
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
10
-620
-5
11
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
V 4♠
♦
7
10
-620
-5
12
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ø 3UT
♦
A
10
-630
-5
13
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
Ø 3UT
♦
K
10
-630
-5
14
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
V 2♠
♥
A
11
-200
6
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
V 4♠
♠2
10
-620
-5
16
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
V 2♠
♥
A
10
-170
6
17
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
V 4♠
♥
A
12
-680
-6
18
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
-6
19
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
Ø 3UT
♦
K
9
-600
-5
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-650
-6
17
Nord
/
-
♠
♥
DB43
♦
ED9654
♣
732
♠
B7542
♥
K76
♦
B83
♣
95
♠
KT863
♥
E52
♦
T72
♣
K6
♠
ED9
♥
T98
♦
K
♣
EDBT84
Datum: 351
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
S 3UT
♠4
9
400
2
2
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
N 4
♥
♠3
10
420
2
3
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
S 6♣
♠7
12
920
11
4
Preben Taasti
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Jens Abildgaard
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
S 5♣
♠2
12
420
2
5
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 3UT
♠4
12
490
4
6
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
N 5
♦
♣2
11
400
2
7
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
S 5♣
♠4
10
-50
-9
8
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
S 3♣
♠7
11
150
-5
9
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
S 3UT
♠J
11
460
3
10
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
S 3UT
♠2
10
430
2
11
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
S 3UT
♠2
9
400
2
12
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 6♣
♥
6
11
-50
-9
13
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
S 3UT
♠4
9
400
2
14
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
S 5♣
♠2
12
420
2
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
S 3UT
♠2
11
460
3
16
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
S 5♣
♠4
11
400
2
17
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 4♣
♠4
12
170
-5
18
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 3UT
♠4
8
-50
-9
19
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
S 3UT
♠2
10
430
2
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
S 3UT
♠J
9
400
2
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K86
♥
K42
♦
ED2
♣
ED94
♠
BT32
♥
98
♦
97643
♣
B3
♠
ED4
♥
E753
♦
KT85
♣
K2
♠
975
♥
DBT6
♦
B
♣
T8765
Datum: 53
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
Ø 1UT
♥
Q
4
150
3
2
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
Ø 2
♦
♥
Q
9
-110
-4
3
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
S 2
♥
♦
7
8
110
2
4
Preben Taasti
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Jens Abildgaard
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
Ø 1UT
♥
Q
4
150
3
5
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 2
♥
♠J
7
-100
-4
6
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
N 2UT
♥
5
9
150
3
7
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
Ø 2
♦
♥
Q
9
-110
-4
8
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Ø 3
♦
♥
Q
9
-110
-4
9
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
V 2
♦
♣T
9
-110
-4
10
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
Ø 1UT
♥
Q
4
150
3
11
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
Ø 2♠
♦
J
8
-110
-4
12
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
N 1UT
♦
5
9
150
3
13
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
V 2
♦
♣A
9
-110
-4
14
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
Ø 2
♦
♥
Q
9
-110
-4
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
Ø 1UT
♥
Q
4
150
3
16
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
S 3♣
♥
9
9
110
2
17
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
N 3UT
♦
5
9
600
11
18
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 2UT
♦
5
10
180
4
19
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
Ø 2
♦
♥
J
8
-90
-4
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
S 2♣
♥
9
9
110
2
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KB9
♥
T5
♦
EKDT8
♣
B97
♠
D8
♥
EK984
♦
754
♣
D42
♠
T5432
♥
7632
♦
B6
♣
83
♠
E76
♥
DB
♦
932
♣
EKT65
Datum: 259
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
S 3UT
♥
4
13
520
6
2
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
S 3UT
♥
4
11
460
5
3
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
S 3UT
♥
A
8
-50
-7
4
Preben Taasti
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Jens Abildgaard
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
S 5♣
♥
A
10
-50
-7
5
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
N 5
♦
♥
2
11
400
4
6
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
S 3UT
♥
8
11
460
5
7
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
N 3UT
♠3
10
430
5
8
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
S 5♣
♥
A
10
-50
-7
9
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
S 4♠
♥
A
7
-150
-9
10
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
S 3UT
♥
4
11
460
5
11
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
S 3UT
♥
4
13
520
6
12
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 3UT
♥
4
11
460
5
13
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
S 3UT
♥
4
11
460
5
14
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
N 5
♦
♥
3
10
-50
-7
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
S 3♣
♥
A
10
130
-4
16
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
N 5
♦
♥
7
11
400
4
17
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 3UT
♥
8
11
460
5
18
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 3UT
♥
8
11
460
5
19
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
N 5
♦
♦
J
10
-50
-7
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
S 5♣
♥
K
10
-50
-7
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T97543
♥
T96
♦
T
♣
K93
♠
EKD8
♥
D7
♦
B8764
♣
85
♠
B62
♥
4
♦
D952
♣
T7642
♠
♥
EKB8532
♦
EK3
♣
EDB
Datum: 781
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
S 6
♥
♠A
13
1460
12
2
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
S 4
♥
♠A
13
710
-2
3
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
S 4
♥
♠A
13
710
-2
4
Preben Taasti
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Jens Abildgaard
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
S 4
♥
♠A
13
710
-2
5
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 4
♥
♠A
13
710
-2
6
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
S 4
♥
♠K
13
710
-2
7
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
S 4
♥
♠K
12
680
-3
8
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
S 4
♥
♠K
13
710
-2
9
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
S 4
♥
♦
J
13
710
-2
10
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
S 5
♥
♠K
13
710
-2
11
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
S 4
♥
♠A
13
710
-2
12
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
S 6
♥
♠A
13
1460
12
13
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
S 4
♥
♠A
13
710
-2
14
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
S 4
♥
♠K
12
680
-3
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
S 4
♥
♠A
13
710
-2
16
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
S 4
♥
♠A
13
710
-2
17
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 4
♥
♠K
13
710
-2
18
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 4
♥
♠K
13
710
-2
19
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
S 4
♥
♠A
12
680
-3
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
N 4
♥
♦
Q
13
710
-2
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
E73
♥
E
♦
EDT852
♣
953
♠
KDB54
♥
K4
♦
B4
♣
K874
♠
6
♥
B876
♦
K763
♣
EDB2
♠
T982
♥
DT9532
♦
9
♣
T6
Datum: -11
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
Ø 3♣
♦
9
8
50
2
2
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
Ø 2UT
♦
9
6
100
3
3
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
Ø 2UT
♦
9
6
100
3
4
Preben Taasti
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Jens Abildgaard
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
N 3
♦
♠6
8
-100
-3
5
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
V 2♠
♠3
9
-140
-4
6
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
S 2
♥
D
♠K
7
-200
-5
7
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
S 2
♥
♠K
6
-200
-5
8
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
Ø 2UT
♥
T
5
150
4
9
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Ø 3UT
♥
2
6
150
4
10
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
V 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
-3
11
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
V 2♠
♥
A
8
-110
-3
12
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
V 3♣
♥
A
8
50
2
13
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
S 2
♥
♠K
7
-100
-3
14
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
Ø 4♣
♦
9
9
50
2
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
Ø 2UT
♦
9
9
-150
-4
16
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
V 3♣
♣5
7
100
3
17
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
Ø 3UT
♥
2
6
150
4
18
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
Ø 3UT
♠T
7
100
3
19
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
Ø 2UT
♦
9
6
100
3
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
N 3
♦
♠6
7
-200
-5
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E84
♥
D76
♦
KD6
♣
T982
♠
KT7
♥
K43
♦
843
♣
E654
♠
D963
♥
BT98
♦
75
♣
KDB
♠
B52
♥
E52
♦
EBT92
♣
73
Datum: 34
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
P
0
-1
2
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
P
0
-1
3
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
P
0
-1
4
Preben Taasti
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Jens Abildgaard
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
N 1UT
♣K
9
150
3
5
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
P
0
-1
6
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
P
0
-1
7
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
N 1UT
♥
J
8
120
3
8
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
P
0
-1
9
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
P
0
-1
10
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
N 2UT
♥
J
11
210
5
11
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
P
0
-1
12
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
P
0
-1
13
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
P
0
-1
14
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
P
0
-1
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
P
0
-1
16
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
P
0
-1
17
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
N 1UT
♥
J
9
150
3
18
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
P
0
-1
19
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
N 3
♦
♣K
8
-50
-2
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
S 1
♦
♦
4
8
90
2
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D965
♥
KT2
♦
♣
BT9862
♠
EBT7
♥
E973
♦
ET5
♣
73
♠
K42
♥
8
♦
DB8643
♣
K54
♠
83
♥
DB654
♦
K972
♣
ED
Datum: 30
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
S 3
♥
♦
A
9
140
3
2
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
Ø 3
♦
♠8
9
-110
-4
3
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
N 3♣
♦
Q
9
110
2
4
Preben Taasti
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Jens Abildgaard
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
S 2
♥
♣7
7
-100
-4
5
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
S 3
♥
♣3
7
-200
-6
6
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
S 3
♥
♦
A
9
140
3
7
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
V 3UT
♥
2
7
200
5
8
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
S 2
♥
♣3
8
110
2
9
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
Ø 4♠
♥
Q
7
300
7
10
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
Q
9
500
10
11
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
V 4♠
♣J
8
200
5
12
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ø 3
♦
♠8
10
-130
-4
13
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
S 2
♥
♣7
8
110
2
14
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
S 2
♥
♣7
7
-100
-4
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
S 2
♥
♣7
7
-100
-4
16
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
S 4
♥
♣7
8
-200
-6
17
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
S 2
♥
♣3
9
140
3
18
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
S 4
♥
D
♦
A
8
-500
-11
19
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
Ø 5
♦
♥
J
9
200
5
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
Ø 3
♦
♠3
9
-110
-4
24
Vest
/
-
♠
ED7
♥
EKB3
♦
KD
♣
ET52
♠
KT93
♥
72
♦
ET942
♣
64
♠
B5
♥
D964
♦
63
♣
KDB87
♠
8642
♥
T85
♦
B875
♣
93
Datum: 96
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Steen Schou
Steen Schou
-
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
Vejle BridgeCenter
Erik Brok
-
Søren Frandsen
N 2UT
♣K
8
120
1
2
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Georg Aatorp
Jørgen Priess
-
Vagn Søndergaard
N 3UT
♣K
7
-100
-5
3
Jørgen Røhl
Jørgen Røhl
-
Arne Mohr
BK Nord
Gert Villumsen
-
Torben Hjorth
N 2UT
♣K
8
120
1
4
Preben Taasti
Benny Marquart
-
Preben Taasti
Jens Abildgaard
Anny Lang
-
Preben Knudsen
N 3UT
♣K
8
-50
-4
5
Villy Christensen
Ole Wagener
-
Villy Christensen
Lissy Kristiansen
Lissy Kristiansen
-
Niels Bræmer
N 2UT
♣K
8
120
1
6
Team Supervin
Henning Langbak
-
Svend Haugaard Andersen
Ole Veje
Ole Vøgg Veje
-
John Hansen
Ø 3♣ D
♥
T
6
500
9
7
Ulla Tradsborg
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Astrid Holdgaard
Jens Zeuthen
Mogens Thorsager
-
Christian Fogh Nielsen
N 2UT
♣K
8
120
1
8
Henning Nølke
Carsten Lysdahl
-
Henning Nølke
Struer Bridgeklub
Poul Bo Madsen
-
Poul Rahbek Sørensen
N 3UT
♣K
8
-50
-4
9
Svend Pedersen
Svend Pedersen
-
Per Frederiksen
Karsten Dorph
Henning Feirup
-
Bente Dirksen
N 3UT
♣K
9
400
7
10
Ejler Ejlersen
Søren Parbo
-
Bo Blunch
Jens Kjeldsen
Else Andersen
-
Poul V. Hansen
N 2UT
♣K
8
120
1
11
Vejle BridgeCenter
Otto Dahl
-
Bo Lisbjerg
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Hans Christian Nielsen
N 3UT
♣Q
7
-100
-5
12
Georg Aatorp
Svend Larsen
-
Georg Aatorp
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
Peter Øgaard Madsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
N 2UT
♣K
7
-50
-4
13
BK Nord
Erik Hermansen
-
Jacob Schmidt Rasmussen
Jørgen Røhl
Hans Werge
-
Ejgild Johansen
N 2UT
♣K
8
120
1
14
Jens Abildgaard
Jens Abildgaard Jensen
-
Else Lentz
Preben Taasti
Niels Henriksen
-
Hans Kristian Sørensen
N 2UT
♣Q
7
-50
-4
15
Lissy Kristiansen
Inge Keiser
-
Lise Mikkelsen
Villy Christensen
Leif Molbech
-
Steen Jørgensen
N 3UT
♣K
7
-100
-5
16
Ole Veje
Tonny Hessel
-
Albert Mylius Nielsen
Team Supervin
Christian Uldal
-
Bente Pedersen
N 2UT
♣K
8
120
1
17
Jens Zeuthen
Benny Hedegaard
-
Jens Zeuthen
Ulla Tradsborg
Ulla Tradsborg
-
Henrik Kristensen
N 2UT
♦
3
9
150
2
18
Struer Bridgeklub
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
-
Kirsten Madsen
Henning Nølke
Andreas Andersen
-
Ib Axelsen
N 2UT
♣K
8
120
1
19
Karsten Dorph
Hans Henning Work
-
Gurli Bjørn Iversen
Svend Pedersen
Vagn Overgaard
-
Hans Perregaard
N 3UT
♣K
7
-100
-5
20
Jens Kjeldsen
Jens Kjeldsen
-
Kjeld Kjeldsen
Ejler Ejlersen
Niels Andreasen
-
Ejler Ejlersen
Ø 3
♥
D
♣3
6
500
9