+
Turnering #160
FM lið 2020-21, Open
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 8
FM lið 2020-21, Open
Serie holdturnering, 8 hold" - dobbelt turnering
Hold-turnering
Dato: 16-01-2021
Tid: kl. 15:30 - kl. 18:00
#
Hold
Spillere
Bord
1
Danjal Pauli Mohr
Danjal Pauli Mohr
Árni M. Dam
Jóannes Mouritsen
Per Kallsberg
Egil Sondum
1ØV - 5NS
2
Danny Danielsen
Danny Danielsen
Ingolf Joensen
Tordis Johannessen
Eirikkur Joensen
(S)
Haldor Ellingsgaard
Mortan Sólheim Thomsen
Grethe Andersen
(S)
Finnbogi Hansen
Rune Mouritsen
(S)
2ØV - 6NS
3
Suðuroyar Bridgefelag
Arnbjørn Í Smiðjuni
Hans í Líðini
Hans Jacob Petersen
(S)
Óli Holm
Eva Sarita Berg
Anna Olsen
3ØV - 7NS
4
Jassarnir
Leivur Holm
Jákup Sørensen
Viggo Johannesen
Jógvan Horn
Heini Joensen
Kjartan Kristiansen
4ØV - 8NS
5
Salomon Johansen
Salomon Johansen
Eyðun Joensen
(S)
Zakaris Joensen
Finn Ougaard
Høgni Jacobsen
Helgi Joensen
Pól Joensen
4NS - 8ØV
6
Bogi Simonsen
Bogi Simonsen
Arne Mikkelsen
Dia Jacobsen
Robert Langgaard
Jákup Hjaltalin
Arnbjørn Sivertsen
3NS - 7ØV
7
Allan Dal-Christiansen
Allan Dal-Christiansen
Pól Egholm
Magni Jøkladal
Símun Lassaberg
Rói Á Rógvu Joensen
Heðin Mouritsen
2NS - 6ØV
8
Oddmar Danielsen
Oddmar Danielsen
Kristjan Magnussen
Arnleyg Mikkelsen
(S)
Henriette Svenstrup
Jórun Johannesen
Oluf Müller
Carl Mikkelsen
Marjun Restorff
1NS - 5ØV