+
Turnering #58
Danish Dynamite Teams, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 6
Danish Dynamite Teams, A-rækken
Monrad
Hold-turnering
Dato: 06-06-2020
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 14:30
#
Hold
Spillere
Bord
1
Charles CMN
Rico Hemberg (Odense Bridgeklub)
Lone Bilde (One-eyed Jacks)
Leise Hemberg (Odense Bridgeklub)
Helle Rasmussen (Odense Bridgeklub)
Anita Buus Thomsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
Bo Lønberg Bilde (One-eyed Jacks)
Dorte Cilleborg (Aarhus BK)
Jesper Buus-Thomsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
2ØV - 10NS
2
Ebbas Boys
Otto Rump (Skælskør og Omegns Bridgeklub)
John Maagaard (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
Ebba Glud (Torsdagsklubben Præstø)
Claus Øgard (Ruder Es, Hvidovre)
7NS - 15ØV
3
De maniske
Christa Susanne Madsen (Lyngby Bridge Klub)
Børge Nielsen (Hammel Bridgeklub)
Steen Eske (Lyngby Bridge Klub)
Thordis Skjernaa (Hammel Bridgeklub)
6NS - 14ØV
4
Det 13. stik
Martin Rather (Høng Bridgeklub)
Viktor Kolding (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
Hans Jørgen Kolding (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
Arne Poulsen (Høng Bridgeklub)
Flemming Nielsen (Høng Bridgeklub)
Orla Kristiansen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
7ØV - 15NS
5
Medvind
Peter Møller Nielsen (Vig Bridge Club)
Gitte Druedahl (Spar To)
Bente Sørensen (Odder Bridgeklub)
Henning Hovgaard (Lyngby Bridge Klub)
8ØV - 16NS
6
Warburg and other stars
Flemming Poulsen (Young Sharks)
Henrik Norman Hansen (One-eyed Jacks)
Mads Grove (One-eyed Jacks)
Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (Young Sharks)
Ulrik Zeeberg (One-eyed Jacks)
Ib Christian Bank (Young Sharks)
Mathias Bruun (Blakset-Klubberne)
Bjarke Friis (Young Sharks)
3NS - 11ØV
7
ASLAK
Jens Pauli G. Nolsøe (BK af 1973, Hjørring)
Steven Sidelmann Basnov (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
Michael Cholewa (Blakset-Klubberne)
Claus Tegtmeier (Kolding Bridge Center)
Danny Hansen (Aarhus BK)
Jan Tino Knudsen (Holstebro Bridgeklub)
4ØV - 12NS
8
Wieds Vinstue
Jonas Houmøller (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
Anders Hagen (One-eyed Jacks)
Kasper Konow (One-eyed Jacks)
Erik Wied (Young Sharks)
Christian Lahrmann (Studenterforeningens BC )
Andreas Plejdrup (Københavns Bridge Klub)
Leif W. Thomsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
Jens Rasmussen (Odense Bridgeklub)
1ØV - 9NS
9
Solrød ICL
Flemming Dahl (One-eyed Jacks)
Geert Max Jørgensen (One-eyed Jacks)
Hans Christian Nielsen (Storeslemmen)
Knud-Aage Boesgaard (Storeslemmen)
Andreas Marquardsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
John Vermehren Norris (One-eyed Jacks)
Thomas Berg (One-eyed Jacks)
4NS - 12ØV
10
Aarhus Mix
Johan Hammelev (Aarhus BK)
Nils Mønsted (Aarhus BK)
Rikke Skov Mønsted (Aarhus BK)
Jens Ove Henneberg (Aarhus BK)
Marlene Henneberg (Aarhus BK)
Camilla Bo Krefeld (Aarhus BK)
2NS - 10ØV
11
Faroe
Mortan Sólheim Thomsen (Føroya Bridgesamband)
Arnleyg Mikkelsen (Føroya Bridgesamband)
Marjun Restorff (Føroya Bridgesamband)
Jákup Hjaltalin (Føroya Bridgesamband)
Arnbjørn Sivertsen (Føroya Bridgesamband)
Haldor Ellingsgaard (Føroya Bridgesamband)
5NS - 13ØV
12
Bings
Birgitte Rønn (Studenterforeningens BC )
Peter Bang Knudsen (Young Sharks)
Kim Nørgaard Nielsen (Studenterforeningens BC )
Carsten Bernth (Lyngby Røgfri Bridgeklub)
Tyge Fogh (Holte Bridgeklub)
Karen M. Enevoldsen (Studenterforeningens BC )
Inger Jarnit (Studenterforeningens BC)
8NS - 16ØV
13
O solo mios
Jørgen Røhl (Vejle BridgeCenter)
Arne Mohr (Bridgeklubben Bellevue)
Lars Peter Damgaard (Aarhus BK)
Jørgen Anker Pabst (Aarhus BK)
Riccardo Mirasola (Aarhus BK)
Stig Andersen (Aarhus BK)
3ØV - 11NS
14
Kruse eller kaos
Henrik Kruse Petersen (Studenterforeningens BC )
Preben Schmidt (Blakset-Klubberne)
Stig Werdelin (One-eyed Jacks)
Kjeld Hansen (Studenterforeningens BC )
Peter Lund (Studenterforeningens BC )
Leif Nygaard (Studenterforeningens BC)
5ØV - 13NS
15
Arne Mikkelsen
Bogi Simonsen (Føroya Bridgesamband)
Pól Egholm (Føroya Bridgesamband)
Danjal Pauli Mohr (Føroya Bridgesamband)
Arne Mikkelsen (Føroya Bridgesamband)
Árni M. Dam (Føroya Bridgesamband)
Allan Dal-Christiansen (Føroya Bridgesamband)
1NS - 9ØV
16
(Oversidder)
6ØV - 14NS