+
Turnering #98
Online DM - Åben række, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 12
Online DM - Åben række, A-rækken
Monrad
Hold-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 8,87
Dato: 20-03-2021
Tid: kl. 17:15 - kl. 19:15
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Pharmaservice
Morten Bilde (Aarhus BK)
(-4,27)
Emil Jepsen (Aarhus BK)
(-5,24)
Dennis Bilde (Aarhus BK)
(-3,19)
Søren Cilleborg Bilde (Aarhus BK)
(6,20)
Henrik Caspersen (Aarhus BK)
(-2,94)
Hans Chr Graversen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(0,75)
Andreas Plejdrup (Studenterforeningens BC )
(5,64)
-0,44
1NS - 11ØV
2
Kasper Konow
Kasper Konow (One-eyed Jacks)
(-2,09)
Michael Askgaard (One-eyed Jacks)
(-4,68)
Jonas Houmøller (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(-1,70)
Lars Lund Madsen (One-eyed Jacks)
(-1,35)
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr (One-eyed Jacks)
(4,15)
Anders Hagen (One-eyed Jacks)
(4,21)
-0,24
6ØV - 16NS
3
Johan Hammelev
Camilla Bo Krefeld (Aarhus BK)
(-3,98)
Johan Hammelev (Aarhus BK)
(7,25)
Mads Krøjgaard (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(-3,65)
Niels Krøjgaard (Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus)
(-3,40)
Nils Mønsted (Aarhus BK)
(5,27)
Morten Stege (Aarhus BK)
(3,04)
0,76
4NS - 14ØV
4
Poul Mogensen
Poul Mogensen (Bridgeklubben HCØ)
(2,81)
Peter Basse (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(6,32)
Torsten Bernes (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(3,49)
Skafti Jonsson (One-eyed Jacks)
(11,03)
Simon Ortmann (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(5,66)
Kathrine Field
(18,76)
8,01
8NS - 18ØV
5
Steen Schou
Knud-Aage Boesgaard (Storeslemmen)
(12,88)
Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen (Aarhus BK)
(-2,18)
Sejr Andreas Jensen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(12,42)
Mikkel Møller Larsen (One-eyed Jacks)
(9,05)
Andreas Marquardsen (One-eyed Jacks)
(2,94)
Hans Christian Nielsen (Storeslemmen)
(-2,93)
John Vermehren Norris (One-eyed Jacks)
(3,23)
Steen Schou (Aarhus BK)
(0,19)
4,45
7NS - 17ØV
6
Jesper Buus-Thomsen
Jesper Buus-Thomsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
(0,17)
Rico Hemberg (Odense Bridgeklub)
(1,93)
Signe Buus Thomsen (One-eyed Jacks)
(2,59)
Peter Jepsen (Aarhus BK)
(3,75)
Emil Buus Thomsen (Aarhus BK)
(5,84)
Søren Caspersen (Aarhus BK)
(3,25)
Dorte Cilleborg (Aarhus BK)
(12,08)
Anita Buus Thomsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
(4,79)
4,30
3NS - 13ØV
7
Lone Bilde
Lone Bilde (One-eyed Jacks)
(5,50)
Helle Rasmussen (Odense Bridgeklub)
(6,88)
Flemming Poulsen (Young Sharks)
(-3,01)
Kim Bensby (Young Sharks)
(6,34)
Lars Møller Sørensen (One-eyed Jacks)
(-1,27)
Martin Markvard Knudsen (Aarhus BK)
(8,33)
Lars Pedro Villinger (Young Sharks)
(4,20)
Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen (Young Sharks)
(5,53)
4,06
4ØV - 14NS
8
Lars Mathiesen
Lars Frost Mathiesen (One-eyed Jacks)
(7,08)
Carsten Raasteen (One-eyed Jacks)
(14,23)
Povl Sommer (One-eyed Jacks)
(4,70)
Peter Westrup (One-eyed Jacks)
(4,18)
Steen Abildgaard (One-eyed Jacks)
(6,41)
Frank Paaskesen (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(5,75)
Henrik Parl (One-eyed Jacks)
(17,92)
8,61
2ØV - 12NS
9
Marlene Henneberg
Marlene Henneberg (Aarhus BK)
(3,66)
Jens Ove Henneberg (Aarhus BK)
(1,50)
Stig Andersen (Aarhus BK)
(2,43)
Riccardo Mirasola (Aarhus BK)
(9,00)
Tom Nørgaard (Aarhus BK)
(4,45)
Trine Bilde (Aarhus BK)
(3,49)
Mads Kirstan (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(12,33)
Flemming Jørgensen (Vejle BridgeCenter)
(-5,47)
3,92
6NS - 16ØV
10
Ole Wagener
Ole Wagener (Lemvig Bridgeklub)
(21,08)
Villy Christensen (Herning Bridgeklub)
(20,02)
Bo Thornvig Jensen (Herning Bridgeklub)
(14,13)
Niels Andersen (Herning Bridgeklub)
(11,28)
Fin Hüttel (Herning Bridgeklub)
(19,34)
Peter Hven (Ikast Bridgeklub 75)
(23,58)
Michael Krogh Andersen (Herning Bridgeklub)
(16,50)
Svend Agger (Lemvig Bridgeklub)
(7,95)
16,73
9ØV - 19NS
11
Malerfirmaet Nielsen & Justesen
Erling Munk Nielsen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(5,08)
Peter Jacobsen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(-0,21)
Rikke Capion Justesen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(20,29)
Michael Justesen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(2,39)
Jakob Bjerrum (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(13,79)
Allan Koch (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(13,78)
Jan Jørgensen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(5,14)
Anders Møller Jensen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(11,06)
8,92
5ØV - 15NS
12
Claus Lund
Henrik Ibsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
(10,26)
Marie Henriksen (Odense Bridgeklub)
(15,97)
Susanne Buus Thomsen (Odense Bridgeklub)
(8,18)
Johanne Bilde Kofoed (Aarhus BK)
(21,17)
Jens Kofoed (Aarhus BK)
(-0,52)
Torsten Rasmussen (Odense Bridgeklub)
(3,99)
Claus Lund (Odense Bridgeklub)
(2,20)
Jørgen Sonne (Neksø Bridgeklub)
(17,98)
9,90
9NS - 19ØV
13
Team Vepidan
Morten Klug (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(3,31)
Poul Clemmensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(-2,44)
Morten Jepsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(-3,25)
Kristian Tylvad (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(1,37)
Leif W. Thomsen (Bridgeakademiet)
(-2,19)
Jens Rasmussen (Bridgeakademiet)
(3,81)
0,10
2NS - 12ØV
14
Michael Krefeld
Michael Krefeld (Aarhus BK)
(17,68)
Bente Bo Christensen (Aarhus BK)
(23,44)
Lasse Bo Krefeld (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(8,50)
Bjarke Skovgaard (Aarhus BK)
(12,93)
Gitte Spanggaard (Aarhus BK)
(21,45)
Niels Bræmer (Akademisk Bridgeklub, Århus)
(20,20)
Peter Christensen (Enigheden, Sønderborg)
(12,23)
16,63
10ØV - 20NS
15
Peter Schaltz
Peter Schaltz (One-eyed Jacks)
(0,20)
Dorthe Schaltz (One-eyed Jacks)
(1,08)
Mathias Bruun (Blakset-Klubberne)
(-8,08)
Martin Schaltz (Blakset-Klubberne)
(-2,49)
Søren Christiansen (Bridgecenter Nordsjælland )
(1,79)
Jan Sejr Nicolajsen (One-eyed Jacks)
(-0,19)
Lars Blakset (Blakset-Klubberne)
(-0,93)
Christian Lahrmann (Studenterforeningens BC )
(8,63)
0,00
5NS - 15ØV
16
Danmark Junior Rød
Andreas Rolf-Larsen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(22,61)
Aron Ravn Tylvad (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(16,71)
Daniel Ravn Tylvad (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(11,65)
Hans Letort (Odense Bridgeklub)
(18,10)
Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
(36,49)
Nikolaj Zeeberg (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(15,67)
Clara Brun Pedersen (Spar K, Esbjerg)
(24,23)
Leah Thrane
(24,13)
21,20
10NS - 20ØV
17
Danmark Junior Hvid
Viktor Kolding (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(20,94)
Karl Lasthein (Svendborg Bridgeklub)
(25,20)
Ella Rosthøj
(40,58)
Eigil Krintel Rohrberg
(48,08)
Mathias Møller Larsen (One-eyed Jacks)
(38,69)
Alma Ertbjerg Rasmussen (Odense Bridgeklub)
(28,76)
Julie Sigsgaard (Blakset-Klubberne)
(43,54)
Frederik Zeeberg (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(50,34)
37,02
8ØV - 18NS
18
Per Ebdrup
Per Ebdrup (Aarhus BK)
(14,46)
Ole Elmegaard Mortensen (Aarhus BK)
(11,54)
Benny Marquart (Aarhus BK)
(9,74)
Lars Peter Damgaard (Aarhus BK)
(13,53)
12,32
3ØV - 13NS
19
Henrik Frydenlund
Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj (One-eyed Jacks)
(11,46)
Kasper Billy Jacobsen (One-eyed Jacks)
(6,65)
Ole Raulund (One-eyed Jacks)
(-4,33)
Tina Ege (One-eyed Jacks)
(9,75)
Kell Krogh (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(17,58)
Stense Farholt (Aarhus BK)
(7,47)
8,10
1ØV - 11NS
20
Margrethe Rykov
Margrethe Rykov (Blakset-Klubberne)
(25,43)
Susan Just Olesen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(21,09)
Birgitte Rønn (Studenterforeningens BC )
(15,80)
Karen M. Enevoldsen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(15,29)
Preben Thaarup (Studenterforeningens BC )
(10,88)
Per Lund Thomsen (Fjends Bridgeklub)
(13,54)
Dan Nybo Jensen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(9,19)
Peter Bang Knudsen (Young Sharks)
(17,58)
16,10
7ØV - 17NS