+
Turnering #117
Ryste sammen turnering, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
Ryste sammen turnering, A-rækken
GG-turnering, 30 par, 3-delt (2 og 3)
Par-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 25,11
Dato: 09-09-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
1ØV
Henrik Aasøe
(6,46)
Otto Dahl
(-2,18)
2,14
61,9%
2
3NS
Irma Larsen
(40,50)
Birthe Eggertsen Glue
(S)
(45,48)
42,99
40,8%
3
2NS
Fie Fischer
(20,63)
Erik Vase
(S)
(14,03)
17,33
54,0%
4
5ØV
Anne Birgitte Bruskin
(29,59)
Holger Christensen
(39,51)
34,55
45,1%
5
3ØV
Ellen Nielsen
(22,50)
Karen Ebdrup
(21,75)
22,12
51,6%
6
5NS
Mia Heckscher
(36,60)
Jochen Völkner
(28,55)
32,57
46,1%
7
2ØV
Lone Rungholm Jensen
(26,99)
Grete Bundgaard
(20,94)
23,96
50,6%
8
4NS
Anette Carlsen
(15,23)
Susanne Gydesen
(28,05)
21,64
51,8%
9
4ØV
Jørgen Arens
(33,19)
Keld Hindhede
(40,14)
36,67
44,0%
10
1NS
Jonna Astrup
(26,14)
Lena Mortensen
(17,14)
21,64
51,8%
11
8ØV
Erik Brok
(6,05)
Bo Lisbjerg
(9,64)
7,85
58,9%
12
7NS
Majse Jørgensen
(40,20)
Per Hedegaard Andersen
(34,00)
37,10
43,8%
13
6NS
Kirsten Simonsen
(26,77)
Torben Ebbesen
(3,07)
14,92
55,3%
14
10ØV
Lisbeth Nielsen
(38,00)
Jannie Halberg Lassen
(34,09)
36,05
44,3%
15
7ØV
Conni Johansen
(28,93)
Paul Erik Johansen
(16,92)
22,92
51,1%
16
10NS
Elsebeth Beck
(23,12)
Jessie Duus
(30,34)
26,73
49,2%
17
6ØV
Annette Christensen
(18,78)
Bente Johannesen
(30,38)
24,58
50,3%
18
9NS
Steen Bjerre
(23,92)
P H Engelbrecht
(15,44)
19,68
52,8%
19
9ØV
Anne Marie Martinsen
(42,16)
Niels Peter Skov
(30,48)
36,32
44,2%
20
8NS
Winni Simonsen
(22,21)
Flemming Jørgensen
(-4,78)
8,72
58,5%
21
13ØV
Hans Werge
(8,65)
Ejgild Johansen
(11,69)
10,17
57,7%
22
12NS
Susan Brok
(48,29)
Martha Guldberg
(50,55)
49,42
37,4%
23
11NS
Lars Michael Kølln
(11,69)
Frederik Mørk
(8,08)
9,89
57,9%
24
15ØV
Grethe Binderkrantz
(30,52)
Tonny Møller
(S)
(37,88)
34,20
45,3%
25
12ØV
Ole Christensen
(S)
(3,81)
Jan Andersen
(26,39)
15,10
55,2%
26
15NS
Arne Jensen
(21,61)
Lars Obel Jakobsen
(33,89)
27,75
48,6%
27
11ØV
Susanne Nielsen
(26,16)
Lars Ole Larsen
(26,21)
26,19
49,4%
28
14NS
Tina Holm Christensen
(17,51)
Ole Søren Poulsen
(20,58)
19,04
53,1%
29
14ØV
Inge Risør
(40,84)
Ulla Johannsen
(27,97)
34,40
45,2%
30
13NS
Gudrun Svensson
(37,56)
Bjarne Svensson
(35,90)
36,73
44,0%