+
Turnering #166
IMP-PAR, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 7
IMP-PAR, A-rækken
Uendelig Howell, 42 par
Par-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 19,23
Dato: 27-01-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
7ØV
Johs. Sørensen
(S)
(22,94)
Tom Pilgård
(23,46)
23,20
-10,0 imp
2
8NS
Dorthe Svenningsen
(31,20)
Laura Vase
(28,86)
30,03
-27,0 imp
3
9NS
Gitte Bonde
(41,49)
Lars Wohlert
(31,45)
36,47
-43,0 imp
4
10NS
Peter Hven
(S)
(19,72)
Freya Normann Hven
(30,13)
24,93
-14,0 imp
5
11ØV
Johanne Bilde Kofoed
(21,11)
Jens Kofoed
(-2,78)
9,16
25,0 imp
6
12NS
Benny Marquart
(9,08)
Preben Taasti
(12,12)
10,60
22,0 imp
7
13ØV
Per Ebdrup
(15,62)
Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
(13,50)
14,56
12,0 imp
8
14NS
Carsten Abildgaard
(10,84)
Flemming Bybjerg
(18,67)
14,75
11,0 imp
9
15ØV
Inger Mortensen
(18,73)
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
(14,84)
16,79
6,0 imp
10
16ØV
Kirsten Barsøe
(20,24)
Peter Barsøe
(14,33)
17,29
5,0 imp
11
17ØV
Søren Parbo
(19,10)
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
(20,72)
19,91
-2,0 imp
12
18ØV
Ulrik Müller
(22,41)
Jonas Hansen
(19,77)
21,09
-5,0 imp
13
19NS
Mette Veel Christensen
(27,77)
Vivi Baun Højland
(26,58)
27,18
-20,0 imp
14
20NS
Peter C. Nielsen
(29,05)
Inger Priess
(27,80)
28,43
-23,0 imp
15
21ØV
Lise Præstegaard
(S)
(30,36)
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
(31,72)
31,04
-30,0 imp
16
21NS
Anna Marie Moesgaard
(40,17)
Karen Bak
(31,93)
36,05
-42,0 imp
17
20ØV
Henrik Caspersen
(-1,60)
Søren Caspersen
(4,84)
1,62
44,0 imp
18
19ØV
Tom Nørgaard
(3,70)
Jan Pedersen
(3,66)
3,68
39,0 imp
19
18NS
Jørgen Anker Pabst
(9,88)
Bjarke Skovgaard
(13,63)
11,76
19,0 imp
20
17NS
Georg Aatorp
(12,48)
Vagn Søndergaard
(12,17)
12,33
17,0 imp
21
16NS
Mogens Boysen
(14,33)
Niels Bræmer
(16,35)
15,34
10,0 imp
22
15NS
Lise Mikkelsen
(S)
(25,40)
Torben Rosell
(14,28)
19,84
-2,0 imp
23
14ØV
Inge Keiser
(19,68)
Peter Enevoldsen
(17,41)
18,54
2,0 imp
24
13NS
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
(22,19)
Jens Skak-Nielsen
(17,34)
19,76
-1,0 imp
25
12ØV
Grete Voldsgaard
(S)
(20,01)
Anna Mette Nielsen
(20,55)
20,28
-3,0 imp
26
11NS
Gitte Spanggaard
(21,50)
Anita Skøtt
(S)
(33,55)
27,53
-21,0 imp
27
10ØV
Nanny Pabst
(29,64)
Mariann Marquart
(36,68)
33,16
-35,0 imp
28
9ØV
Susanne Holm
(34,47)
Eva Lind
(33,37)
33,92
-37,0 imp
29
8ØV
Thomas Mathiasen
(7,14)
Claus Hastrup
(9,14)
8,14
28,0 imp
30
7NS
Kresten Roland Johansen
(9,46)
Emil Buus Thomsen
(S)
(6,39)
7,93
28,0 imp
31
6ØV
Keld Grann
(S)
(7,87)
Lars Peter Damgaard
(12,78)
10,33
22,0 imp
32
5ØV
Camilla Bo Krefeld
(2,12)
Michael Krefeld
(S)
(14,04)
8,08
28,0 imp
33
4NS
Christian Larsen
(21,28)
Tommy Pedersen
(10,99)
16,13
8,0 imp
34
3NS
Sten Hulgaard
(18,45)
Jørn Svend Andersen
(17,25)
17,85
3,0 imp
35
2NS
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
(15,92)
Thomas Hahn
(S)
(18,31)
17,12
5,0 imp
36
1ØV
Peder Filskov Schmidt
(21,39)
Anita Torlyn
(25,51)
23,45
-11,0 imp
37
2ØV
Svend Rosendahl
(21,22)
Henrik Vedel
(26,86)
24,04
-12,0 imp
38
3ØV
Henning Dahl
(S)
(29,24)
John Flintsø
(S)
(46,38)
37,81
-46,0 imp
39
4ØV
Rikke Skov Mønsted
(7,88)
Nils Mønsted
(2,37)
5,13
35,0 imp
40
5NS
Birte Eriksen
(14,43)
Uffe Poulsen
(13,57)
14,00
13,0 imp
41
6NS
Lars Ugilt Jensen
(13,83)
Arne Skyum
(17,81)
15,82
9,0 imp
42
1NS
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
(19,79)
Bent Ole Pedersen
(25,74)
22,77
-9,0 imp