+
Turnering #101
MAJ - turnering, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 4
MAJ - turnering, A-rækken
Uendelig Howell, 40 par
Par-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 18,87
Dato: 27-05-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
10NS
Jonas Hansen
(22,84)
Ulrik Müller
(27,27)
25,06
46,8%
2
11ØV
Anita Torlyn
(25,20)
Peder Filskov Schmidt
(25,83)
25,51
46,6%
3
12ØV
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
(S)
(11,66)
Dennis Bilde
(S)
(-0,64)
5,51
56,9%
4
13ØV
Lida Hulgaard
(7,07)
Lars Peter Damgaard
(12,23)
9,65
54,7%
5
14ØV
Preben Taasti
(13,67)
Benny Marquart
(10,04)
11,86
53,6%
6
15NS
Øjvind Hulgaard
(8,77)
Jesper Gad
(13,40)
11,09
54,0%
7
16ØV
Torben Rosell
(S)
(14,61)
Niels Bræmer
(18,80)
16,71
51,1%
8
17ØV
Inge Ingvardsen
(28,80)
Bente Dirksen
(20,47)
24,64
47,0%
9
18NS
Vivi Baun Højland
(26,85)
Mette Veel Christensen
(28,38)
27,61
45,5%
10
19NS
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
(32,16)
Carlo Vestergaard
(32,86)
32,51
43,0%
11
20NS
Stense Farholt
(6,27)
Henrik Caspersen
(-0,75)
2,76
58,3%
12
20ØV
Camilla Bo Krefeld
(-1,04)
Johan Hammelev
(7,96)
3,46
57,9%
13
19ØV
Uffe Poulsen
(19,27)
Birte Eriksen
(16,28)
17,78
50,6%
14
18ØV
Per Ebdrup
(20,86)
Arne Mohr
(S)
(3,69)
12,28
53,4%
15
17NS
Tommy Pedersen
(16,64)
Christian Larsen
(21,85)
19,24
49,8%
16
16NS
Kirsten Barsøe
(21,73)
Peter Barsøe
(15,43)
18,58
50,2%
17
15ØV
Anita Skøtt
(36,52)
Anita Lehmann
(39,15)
37,84
40,3%
18
14NS
Jette Bjørnholdt
(43,58)
Birgit Vestergaard
(45,89)
44,74
36,7%
19
13NS
Kresten Roland Johansen
(9,31)
Troels Buus Thomsen
(8,54)
8,93
55,1%
20
12NS
Johanne Bilde Kofoed
(21,63)
Jens Kofoed
(1,11)
11,37
53,8%
21
11NS
Carsten Abildgaard
(20,24)
Lars Ugilt Jensen
(13,82)
17,03
50,9%
22
10ØV
Flemming Bybjerg
(18,52)
Niels-Peter Meldgaard
(S)
(19,44)
18,98
49,9%
23
9NS
Palle Herskind
(24,65)
Peter Enevoldsen
(S)
(21,63)
23,14
47,8%
24
8ØV
Jens Skak-Nielsen
(18,75)
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
(22,89)
20,82
49,0%
25
7ØV
Lone Bryder
(30,52)
Ejnar Ørum Schmidt
(33,22)
31,87
43,3%
26
6ØV
Eva Lind
(30,59)
Susanne Holm
(34,44)
32,51
43,0%
27
5NS
Jesper Bechsgaard
(8,38)
Anders Hanberg Sørensen
(10,80)
9,59
54,8%
28
4ØV
Niels Henriksen
(8,00)
Hans Kristian Sørensen
(13,21)
10,61
54,2%
29
3NS
Jørgen Anker Pabst
(S)
(8,27)
Bjarke Skovgaard
(16,91)
12,59
53,2%
30
2NS
Stig Andersen
(11,42)
Riccardo Mirasola
(21,00)
16,21
51,4%
31
1ØV
Anna Mette Nielsen
(18,59)
Grete Voldsgaard
(19,58)
19,09
49,9%
32
2ØV
Trine Bilde
(0,78)
Cecilie Bilde Kofoed
(35,59)
18,19
50,4%
33
3ØV
Mariann Marquart
(35,90)
Nanny Pabst
(30,00)
32,95
42,8%
34
4NS
Gro Havskov Kirk
(33,44)
Morten Franch
(41,69)
37,56
40,4%
35
5ØV
Tom Nørgaard
(4,61)
Jan Pedersen
(4,92)
4,77
57,2%
36
6NS
Rikke Skov Mønsted
(9,72)
Nils Mønsted
(-1,33)
4,20
57,5%
37
7NS
Thomas Hahn
(11,97)
Danny Hansen
(15,94)
13,95
52,5%
38
8NS
Mogens Boysen
(15,62)
Peter Laursen
(13,44)
14,53
52,2%
39
9ØV
Peter Hven
(15,34)
Freya Normann Hven
(34,21)
24,78
47,0%
40
1NS
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
(22,09)
Bent Ole Pedersen
(26,53)
24,31
47,2%