+
Turnering #232
Kvalifikation 2020, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
Kvalifikation 2020, A-rækken
"Kopi af "Uendelig Howell, 22 borde" 36 rd" (2 fastsiddere)
Par-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 19,16
Dato: 31-08-2020
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
1ØV
Camilla Bo Krefeld
(-1,51)
Niels Krøjgaard
(-1,94)
-1,73
60,7%
2
2ØV
Søren Caspersen
(S)
(8,47)
Emil Buus Thomsen
(S)
(7,76)
8,11
55,7%
3
3NS
Birte Eriksen
(14,64)
Uffe Poulsen
(13,54)
14,09
52,6%
4
4NS
Stig Andersen
(6,76)
Freya Normann Hven
(22,00)
14,38
52,5%
5
5ØV
Sten Hulgaard
(20,47)
Jørn Svend Andersen
(19,19)
19,83
49,7%
6
6NS
Daniel Bøtkjær
(31,13)
Majka Cilleborg Bilde
(10,64)
20,89
49,1%
7
7ØV
Peter C. Nielsen
(27,45)
Inger Priess
(25,94)
26,70
46,2%
8
8NS
Lars Wohlert
(28,71)
Karen Bak
(28,84)
28,78
45,1%
9
9NS
Tom Nørgaard
(4,63)
Jan Pedersen
(4,13)
4,38
57,6%
10
10ØV
Kresten Roland Johansen
(7,10)
Troels Buus Thomsen
(5,01)
6,05
56,7%
11
11ØV
Jens Borum
(16,74)
Torben Rosell
(14,28)
15,51
51,9%
12
12ØV
Søren Parbo
(11,77)
Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
(19,37)
15,57
51,8%
13
13NS
Kirsten Barsøe
(25,28)
Peter Barsøe
(18,52)
21,90
48,6%
14
14ØV
Inge Keiser
(18,99)
Vivi Baun Højland
(25,49)
22,24
48,4%
15
15ØV
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen
(46,59)
Carsten Abildgaard
(11,88)
29,23
44,9%
16
16ØV
Nanny Pabst
(25,81)
Mariann Marquart
(32,95)
29,38
44,8%
17
17ØV
Rikke Skov Mønsted
(9,40)
Nils Mønsted
(4,95)
7,17
56,1%
18
18ØV
Lars Ugilt Jensen
(7,58)
Arne Skyum
(10,89)
9,23
55,1%
19
19NS
Christian Larsen
(17,50)
Tommy Pedersen
(13,89)
15,69
51,8%
20
20NS
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
(15,58)
Niels-Peter Meldgaard
(17,08)
16,33
51,5%
21
21NS
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen
(20,04)
Bent Ole Pedersen
(25,70)
22,87
48,1%
22
22ØV
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
(25,29)
Jens Skak-Nielsen
(20,66)
22,98
48,1%
23
22NS
Susanne Holm
(28,32)
Eva Lind
(30,86)
29,59
44,7%
24
21ØV
Kurt Kragh Sørensen
(30,91)
Morten Grønvald
(29,05)
29,98
44,5%
25
20ØV
Benny Marquart
(6,04)
Preben Taasti
(13,09)
9,56
54,9%
26
19ØV
Thomas Mathiasen
(9,21)
Jesper Bechsgaard
(S)
(10,10)
9,65
54,9%
27
18NS
Mathias Hahn-Hundsdahl
(17,03)
Thomas Hahn
(16,92)
16,97
51,1%
28
17NS
Mogens Boysen
(20,51)
Niels Bræmer
(15,20)
17,86
50,7%
29
16NS
Johs. Sørensen
(22,87)
Tom Pilgård
(23,49)
23,18
47,9%
30
15NS
Peder Filskov Schmidt
(21,78)
Anita Torlyn
(24,89)
23,34
47,9%
31
14NS
Jakob Jacobsen
(31,12)
Poul Sindberg
(34,72)
32,92
43,0%
32
13ØV
Michael Andreas Thorsen
(27,82)
Peter Lindhardt
(S)
(27,81)
27,82
45,6%
33
12NS
Per Ebdrup
(12,12)
Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
(8,45)
10,28
54,5%
34
11NS
Nis Rasmussen
(11,77)
Lars Peter Damgaard
(11,07)
11,42
54,0%
35
10NS
Bente Bo Christensen
(21,04)
Michael Krefeld
(15,63)
18,33
50,4%
36
9ØV
Eggert Cappeln
(22,77)
Hans Jørgen Pedersen
(16,07)
19,42
49,9%
37
8ØV
Anita Skøtt
(S)
(32,61)
Merete Kjellerup
(25,83)
29,22
44,9%
38
7NS
Ulrik Müller
(25,06)
Jonas Hansen
(23,43)
24,25
47,4%
39
6ØV
Palle Jensen
(46,61)
Martin Klausen
(22,47)
34,54
42,1%
40
5NS
Inge Sønderlund
(11,94)
Carlo Vestergaard
(33,16)
22,55
48,3%
41
4ØV
Jørgen Anker Pabst
(12,32)
Bjarke Skovgaard
(12,99)
12,66
53,3%
42
3ØV
Inger Mortensen
(19,72)
Flemming Bybjerg
(19,30)
19,51
49,8%
43
2NS
Lars Valdemar Hansen
(27,17)
Anna Mette Nielsen
(23,15)
25,16
46,9%
44
1NS
Torsten Ørhøj
(28,71)
Karsten Dorph
(22,11)
25,41
46,8%