+
Turnering #125
Onsdag Holdturnering 2023, B-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 3
Onsdag Holdturnering 2023, B-rækken
Serie holdturnering, 10 hold
Holdturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 43,20
Dato: 01-03-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Viggo Bitsch
Hildegard Fries (Odder Bridgeklub)
(42,99)
Viggo Bitsch (Odder Bridgeklub)
(28,78)
Marianne Hansen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(42,35)
Lissen Møller
(36,91)
37,76
2ØV - 7NS
2
Susanne Iversen
Susanne Iversen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(43,58)
Lars Flink Iversen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(S)
(37,39)
Verner Møller (Odder Bridgeklub)
(28,01)
Bente Kristoffersen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(40,05)
Marita Gregersen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(41,02)
Henning Helge (Odder Bridgeklub)
(S)
(46,95)
39,50
1NS - 6ØV
3
Søren Bentzen
Sonja Overgaard (Odder Bridgeklub)
(42,76)
Peder Frederiksen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(27,14)
Steen Juul (Odder Bridgeklub)
(38,53)
Søren Bentzen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(43,89)
38,08
2NS - 7ØV
4
Gert Träger
Gert Träger (Odder Bridgeklub)
(35,38)
Karen Skov Christensen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(38,43)
Lisbeth Rasmussen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(45,80)
Anne-Mette Stokvad Kokholm
(33,40)
(S)
(0,00)
Karen Margrethe Johansen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(S)
(31,47)
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
(S)
(43,00)
32,50
3NS - 8ØV
5
Kirsten Broholt
Kirsten Broholt (Odder Bridgeklub)
(39,11)
Hans Andersen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(38,17)
Jytte Møller Sørensen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(38,45)
Knud Petersen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(42,32)
39,51
4NS - 9ØV
6
Gudrun Nordestgaard
Gudrun Nordestgaard (Odder Bridgeklub)
(43,96)
Hilda Kristensen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(46,63)
Margot Naabye (Odder Bridgeklub)
(43,27)
Flemming Naabye (Odder Bridgeklub)
(45,22)
44,77
5NS - 10ØV
7
Hanne Borg
Anna Marie Møller (Odder Bridgeklub)
(51,15)
Kirsten Pagh (Odder Bridgeklub)
(51,46)
Peder Rostgaard (Odder Bridgeklub)
(S)
(44,70)
Betty Petersen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(45,94)
Hanne Saabye Borg (Odder Bridgeklub)
(41,72)
46,99
5ØV - 10NS
8
Mariane Appel
Mariane Appel (Odder Bridgeklub)
(46,13)
Ulla Poulsen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(51,52)
Jette Frugaard (Odder Bridgeklub)
(49,16)
Inge Rasmussen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(50,52)
Margit Bryder (Odder Bridgeklub)
(S)
(39,49)
47,36
4ØV - 9NS
9
Kaj Jensen
Karin Tokeland (Odder Bridgeklub)
(49,50)
Henry Mortensen
(51,52)
Jette Thøgersen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(51,08)
Kaj Jensen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(41,63)
48,43
3ØV - 8NS
10
Lissie Stær
Lissie Stær (Odder Bridgeklub)
(52,00)
Joan Lissi Skovenborg (Odder Bridgeklub)
(52,00)
Johanne Overgaard (Odder Bridgeklub)
(52,00)
Jytte Thygesen (Odder Bridgeklub)
(52,00)
52,00
1ØV - 6NS