+
Turnering #262
Sommerhold 2021, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
Sommerhold 2021, A-rækken
Monrad
Holdturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 19,17
Dato: 25-05-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Holdet fra Himmerland
Rikke Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(24,91)
Gert Mølgaard (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
(15,42)
Erik Dalsgaard Andersen (Ravnkilde Bridgeklub)
(23,57)
Ejgil Vittrup (Aars Bridgeklub)
(18,76)
20,66
2ØV - 6NS
2
Det er genialt det her
Kim Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(17,19)
Per Frederiksen (Hobro Bridgeklub)
(7,36)
Albert Mylius Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(S)
(17,95)
Finn Ossian (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(21,16)
Vilhelm Christiansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(18,46)
Anne Grethe Mølgaard
(S)
(30,27)
Helle Skov (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(20,05)
18,92
1ØV - 5NS
3
Borregaard
Kathrine Borregaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(15,26)
Jens M Thomsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(11,96)
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(14,80)
Nils-Aage Gregersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(18,09)
Bo Blach (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(S)
(29,53)
17,93
4ØV - 8NS
4
Optimisterne
Bente Siggaard Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(33,55)
Ejnar Hobolth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(29,47)
Vidar Pedersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(28,97)
Else Blomholt (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(39,06)
32,76
3ØV - 7NS
5
U-96
Lars Therkildsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(8,89)
Daniel Ravn Tylvad (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
(9,42)
Christopher Buur (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(15,18)
Lars Venø Jakobsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(S)
(13,15)
Per Gaunø Jensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(10,90)
11,51
2NS - 6ØV
6
Team Vepidan
Poul Clemmensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(-2,80)
Morten Klug (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(2,93)
Martin Kolling Jensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(S)
(12,01)
Kristian Tylvad (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(1,12)
Morten Jepsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(-3,24)
2,00
1NS - 5ØV
7
Bridgerton
Jette F. Skole (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(29,80)
Mette Søndergaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(28,48)
Mette Kølln (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(42,25)
Anamarija Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(42,77)
35,82
4NS - 8ØV
8
Bank
Anne Schousboe (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(30,19)
Jes Bank (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(3,53)
Keld Kjær (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(15,03)
Gert Villumsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(16,69)
Morten Heby (Bridgeklubben Nord)
(9,64)
15,01
3NS - 7ØV