+
Turnering #207
Real Bridge Onsdag 3, B-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
Real Bridge Onsdag 3, B-rækken
Uendelig howell, 14 borde, 7 runder, real bridge
Par-turnering
Dato: 10-02-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Bord
Spillere
1
1NS
Lisbeth Møller (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Pia Havsager (Bridgeklubben Nord)
2
1ØV
Lena Hørgren (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Liss Eismark (Bridgeklubben Nord)
3
2NS
Preben Mølgaard (Hals Bridgeklub)
Niels Elsnab (Hals Bridgeklub)
4
2ØV
Carl Erik Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Lotte Nielsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
5
3NS
Kurt S. Jensen
Peter Fogh Nissen
6
3ØV
Johnnyy Petersen
(S)
Steen Gonitzka
(S)
7
4NS
Lotte Hørup (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Elsebeth Skov (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
8
4ØV
Liv Søholm (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Bente Houmann (Bridgeklubben Nord)
9
5NS
Lene Svendsen (Nibe Bridgeklub)
Eva Kirk (Nibe Bridgeklub)
10
5ØV
Leif Jensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Niels Schmidt (Bridgeklubben Nord)
11
6NS
Jonna Hansen (Hals Bridgeklub)
Jytta Mølgaard Højsleth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
12
6ØV
Koos Van Zanden (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Stig Jørgensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
13
7NS
Jan Træholt Hansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Claus Roulund (Bridgeklubben Nord)
14
7ØV
Kjeld Carlsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Niels Myrup Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
15
8NS
Dorthe Svinding (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
(S)
Carsten Svinding (Rosenholm Bridgeklub)
(S)
16
8ØV
Bjarne Johnsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Edda Johnsen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
17
9NS
Grethe Kjærsgaard (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Karen Bach (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
18
9ØV
Jette F. Skole (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Søndergaard (Bridgeklubben Nord)
19
10NS
Henrik Mortensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Per Schultz (Bridgeklubben Nord)
20
10ØV
Anne-Lise Brøchner-Mortensen (Hjallerup Bridgeklub)
Jens Brøchner Mortensen (Hjallerup Bridgeklub)
21
11NS
Vidar Pedersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Else Blomholt (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
22
11ØV
Helge Josefsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
Finn Thomsen (Aalborg Bridgeklub)
23
12NS
Gitte M. Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Christen Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
24
12ØV
Lars Skytte
Palle Hansen
25
13NS
Winnie Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Ole Kristensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
26
13ØV
Ejnar Hobolth (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Bente Siggaard Andersen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
27
14NS
Kai Christiansen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Peter Jensen
28
14ØV
Anamarija Sørensen (Bridgeklubben Nord)
Mette Kølln (Bridgeklubben Nord)