+
Turnering #1
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2018-2019, Kval-nordrækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 8
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2018-2019, Kval-nordrækken
Kreds IV ' s holdturnering
Hold-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 18,69
Dato: 02-03-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Niels-Peter Meldgaard
Niels-Peter Meldgaard
(14,33)
Ole Drengsgaard
(12,17)
Christian Schmidt
(19,41)
Palle Herskind
(24,07)
Flemming Bybjerg
(17,85)
17,57
2NS - 7ØV
2
Karsten Dorph
Karsten Dorph
(17,59)
Torsten Ørhøj
(23,36)
Susanne Nielsen
(19,50)
Peter Christensen
(14,11)
18,64
1NS - 6ØV
3
BK Nord
Vilhelm Christiansen
(16,67)
Rikke Jørgensen
(22,26)
Ivar de Hoogt
(20,14)
Ivar de Hoogt
(20,14)
Per Frederiksen
(15,59)
Christopher Buur
(S)
(14,51)
Ivar de Hoogt
(0,00)
15,62
4NS - 9ØV
4
OLE ELERT
Morten Køhler Jensen
(S)
(20,28)
Morten Køhler Jensen
(S)
(20,28)
Bjarne Mortensen
(S)
(12,13)
Bjarne Mortensen
(S)
(12,13)
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
(S)
(22,17)
Steven Sidelmann Basnov
(S)
(22,17)
Kirsten Madsen
(S)
(24,75)
Kirsten Madsen
(S)
(24,75)
19,83
3NS - 8ØV
5
Kim Nielsen
Erik Christensen
(12,57)
Kim Nielsen
(S)
(18,14)
Svend Pedersen
(S)
(16,50)
Michel Dyekjær
(S)
(26,27)
18,37
5NS - 10ØV
6
Birte Kjeldsen
Ejgil Vittrup
(S)
(21,48)
Helle Skov
(19,51)
Gert Mølgaard
(18,00)
Brian Søgård Nielsen
(S)
(14,34)
Birte Kjeldsen
(S)
(15,68)
17,80
9NS - 4ØV
7
Tylvad
Melanie Tylvad
(12,19)
Aron Ravn Tylvad
(18,75)
Daniel Ravn Tylvad
(18,06)
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
(16,06)
Inger Mortensen
(19,64)
16,94
10NS - 5ØV
8
Poul Bo Madsen
Poul Bo Madsen
(15,93)
Leif Molbech
(13,71)
Peter Hven
(15,58)
Henrik Hven
(22,32)
16,89
8NS - 3ØV
9
De to søde og de to andre
Søren Roager
(19,77)
Vivi Baun Højland
(25,63)
Anita Torlyn
(29,27)
Peder Filskov Schmidt
(30,08)
26,19
7NS - 2ØV
10
bk73
Jørgen Solsig Nielsen
(25,57)
Svend Haugaard Andersen
(S)
(15,68)
Mona Jensen
(S)
(22,78)
Henning Langbak
(12,78)
19,20
6NS - 1ØV