+
Turnering #17
Kreds 4´s holdturnering sæson 2021-2022, Mellemrækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 5
Kreds 4´s holdturnering sæson 2021-2022, Mellemrækken
kreds 4 hold 2021 4 delt
Holdturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 13,22
Dato: 12-02-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Fie Fischer
Fie Fischer
(19,29)
Erik Vase
(13,72)
Torben Ebbesen
(S)
(9,21)
Andreas Andersen
(15,50)
Erik Randlev
(9,02)
Henrik Kejlberg
(S)
(17,72)
Knud Erik Strandbæk
(16,25)
14,39
3ØV - 8NS
2
Nell Rindahl
Nell Rindahl
(9,19)
Niels Lund
(5,83)
Jørgen Sonne
(S)
(18,09)
Henrik Ibsen
(8,19)
Jesper Kragh
(13,00)
Nis Rasmussen
(13,93)
Henrik Nissen
(21,71)
12,85
1ØV - 6NS
3
Henrik Mikkelsen
Henrik Mikkelsen
(12,87)
Per Hammelsvang
(23,60)
Torben Frimer
(14,42)
Peter Lyon
(S)
(14,42)
Michael Skov Jørgensen
(S)
(11,21)
Uffe Boldt
(19,49)
Flemming Glamann
(S)
(15,98)
Kristian Frimer
(13,14)
Ulrik Boldt
(36,55)
17,96
2NS - 7ØV
4
Fjends
Peter Boel Nielsen
(11,54)
Eli Christensen
(9,24)
John Høgh
(6,81)
Frank Kristensen
(9,40)
9,25
4ØV - 9NS
5
Melanie Tylvad
Melanie Tylvad
(52,00)
Aron Ravn Tylvad
(16,35)
Daniel Ravn Tylvad
(9,68)
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
(16,00)
Inger Mortensen
(25,31)
Lars Therkildsen
(12,92)
16,05
5NS - 10ØV
6
Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
Peter Lauritsen
(7,71)
Brian Jepsen
(5,05)
Niels Andreasen
(20,35)
Carsten Abildgaard
(9,82)
Arne Skyum
(S)
(15,31)
11,65
4NS - 9ØV
7
Bridgeklubben Bellevue
Uffe Poulsen
(12,64)
Peter Øgaard Madsen
(10,14)
Mogens Boysen
(19,97)
Mogens Nyvig
(15,76)
Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev
(19,63)
15,63
1NS - 6ØV
8
Aatorp. Akademisk Bridge Klub
Georg Aatorp
(14,97)
Erik Brok
(S)
(0,13)
Svend Larsen
(7,68)
Mogens Birkebæk
(16,89)
Ole Elmegaard Mortensen
(S)
(13,04)
Jørgen Nielsen
(11,79)
Bo Lisbjerg
(S)
(9,06)
Per Ebdrup
(20,47)
Niels Svendsen
(18,00)
12,45
2ØV - 7NS
9
Michael Krefeld
Michael Krefeld
(15,69)
Bente Bo Christensen
(17,84)
Bjarke Skovgaard
(12,50)
Lasse Bo Krefeld
(S)
(7,11)
Niels Klitgaard Knudsen
(S)
(15,75)
Gitte Spanggaard
(21,18)
Nikolaj Krefeld Hammelev
(S)
(21,86)
15,99
3NS - 8ØV
10
Thomas Mathiasen
Thomas Mathiasen
(5,31)
Claus Hastrup
(8,85)
Klavs Skovgaard Madsen
(S)
(15,59)
Jens Borum
(16,10)
Torben Rosell
(17,28)
Kaj Rosell
(S)
(8,16)
11,88
5ØV - 10NS