+
Turnering #17
Kreds 4´s holdturnering sæson 2021-2022, Mellemrækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
Kreds 4´s holdturnering sæson 2021-2022, Mellemrækken
kreds 4 hold 2021 4 delt
Holdturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 14,39
Dato: 09-10-2021
Tid: kl. 13:00 - kl. 17:00
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Fie Fischer
Fie Fischer
(17,49)
Erik Vase
(13,63)
Andreas Andersen
(14,03)
Erik Randlev
(9,49)
Knud Erik Strandbæk
(13,53)
xx
(S)
(15,00)
xy
(S)
(15,00)
14,02
5ØV - 10NS
2
Nell Rindahl
Nell Rindahl
(12,27)
Kristoffer Rasmussen
(S)
(15,41)
Henrik Ibsen
(11,49)
Jesper Kragh
(14,97)
Nis Rasmussen
(13,31)
Henrik Nissen
(23,01)
Kristoffer Rasmussen
(S)
(15,41)
Niels Lund
(S)
(10,19)
14,51
4NS - 9ØV
3
Henrik Mikkelsen
Peter Lyon
(S)
(12,39)
P H Engelbrecht
(S)
(14,40)
Torben Frimer
(16,75)
Uffe Boldt
(15,99)
Kristian Frimer
(12,68)
Ulrik Boldt
(38,07)
18,38
4ØV - 9NS
4
Fjends
Peter Boel Nielsen
(13,50)
Eli Christensen
(9,96)
John Høgh
(6,82)
Frank Kristensen
(9,67)
9,99
1ØV - 6NS
5
Melanie Tylvad
Melanie Tylvad
(S)
(9,27)
Aron Ravn Tylvad
(15,82)
Daniel Ravn Tylvad
(8,25)
Hans Jørgen Mortensen
(18,47)
Inger Mortensen
(24,16)
Lars Therkildsen
(10,73)
14,45
2NS - 7ØV
6
Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
Peter Lauritsen
(11,79)
Brian Jepsen
(5,95)
Niels Andreasen
(19,14)
Arne Skyum
(S)
(15,39)
13,07
3NS - 8ØV
7
Bridgeklubben Bellevue
Uffe Poulsen
(8,67)
Peter Øgaard Madsen
(10,36)
Mogens Boysen
(19,92)
Mogens Nyvig
(15,45)
Jørgen Rasmussen-Korotayev
(18,27)
14,53
1NS - 6ØV
8
Aatorp. Akademisk Bridge Klub
Georg Aatorp
(16,10)
Svend Larsen
(7,55)
Mogens Birkebæk
(15,58)
Jørgen Nielsen
(9,25)
Per Ebdrup
(18,59)
Niels Svendsen
(18,00)
14,18
2ØV - 7NS
9
Michael Krefeld
Michael Krefeld
(15,18)
Bente Bo Christensen
(24,14)
Tom Nørgaard
(S)
(0,66)
Nikolaj Krefeld Hammelev
(S)
(32,41)
18,10
3ØV - 8NS
10
Thomas Mathiasen
Thomas Mathiasen
(6,57)
Claus Hastrup
(10,55)
yy
(S)
(15,00)
yx
(S)
(15,00)
Jens Borum
(S)
(14,69)
Torben Rosell
(S)
(15,67)
12,91
5NS - 10ØV