+
Turnering #87
Distriktshold 2022 - 2023, Serie II
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 3
Distriktshold 2022 - 2023, Serie II
Serie holdturnering, 6 hold frem og tilbage
Holdturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 27,97
Dato: 20-11-2022
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:30
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Helle Ravn
Helle Ravn (Ringsted Bridgeklub)
(33,70)
Svend Ravn (Ringsted Bridgeklub)
(26,25)
Martin Schmidt (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
(S)
(42,79)
Morten Bro (Ringsted Bridgeklub)
(30,14)
Morten Nyhave Nielsen (Ringsted Bridgeklub)
(27,63)
32,10
2ØV - 5NS
2
Preben Jakobsen
Preben Jakobsen (Svinninge Bridgeklub)
(12,94)
Kirsten Inge Klæbel (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
(33,47)
Gunna Steffensen (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
(28,10)
Birgitte Vennemoes Sørensen (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
(32,76)
26,82
1NS - 4ØV
3
Christian Burchardt
Christian Burchardt (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(28,60)
Susanne Raft (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(25,28)
Bent Hansen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(31,67)
Bjarne Hansen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(30,07)
28,90
2NS - 5ØV
4
Inger Trosbjerg
Inger Trosbjerg (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(24,46)
Joan Meyer (Korsør Bridge 51)
(20,65)
Susanne Anker (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(20,94)
Berit Rasmussen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(33,14)
24,80
3NS - 6ØV
5
Mona Secher Christensen
Mona Secher Christensen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(27,84)
Henning Eilertsen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(28,06)
Inge Jensen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(30,16)
Elsebeth Maagaard (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(21,73)
26,95
3ØV - 6NS
6
Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen
Jonna Kjelkvist Larsen (Sorø Bridgeklub)
(20,29)
Mette Grove (Sorø Bridgeklub)
(27,48)
Bente Kjeldal (Sorø Bridgeklub)
(26,96)
Annelise Nordenstedt (Sorø Bridgeklub)
(33,78)
27,13
1ØV - 4NS