+
Turnering #87
Distriktshold 2022 - 2023, Serie I
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
Distriktshold 2022 - 2023, Serie I
Serie holdturnering, 6 hold frem og tilbage
Holdturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 20,14
Dato: 18-09-2022
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:30
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Ole Scheel Nielsen
Ole Scheel Nielsen (Skælskør og Omegns Bridgeklub)
(17,62)
Jens Hansen (Korsør Kontraktbridgeklub)
(24,65)
Lars Hansen (Korsør Kontraktbridgeklub)
(24,10)
Niels Thomsen (Korsør Bridge 51)
(17,68)
Hans Olesen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(17,38)
Knud G. Rasmussen (Skælskør og Omegns Bridgeklub)
(21,16)
20,43
1NS - 4ØV
2
Martin Rather
Martin Rather (Høng Bridgeklub)
(19,82)
Orla Kristiansen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(19,49)
Lene Jensen (Høng Bridgeklub)
(24,13)
Birger Jensen (Høng Bridgeklub)
(18,69)
Sonja Rasmussen (Høng Bridgeklub)
(20,19)
Nina Nielsen (Høng Bridgeklub)
(22,09)
20,74
2NS - 5ØV
3
Maj-Britt Thy
Maj-Britt Thy (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(30,26)
Henning Madsen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(S)
(22,70)
Poul Rasmussen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(22,87)
Lone Ulrik Jørgensen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(23,88)
Jens Jørgensen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(18,53)
23,65
3NS - 6ØV
4
Thomas Hougaard
Thomas Hougaard (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(25,52)
Brian Fairchild Olsen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(12,92)
Henrik Nielsen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(16,03)
John Heidelbach (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(S)
(10,01)
Benny Kristensen (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(16,11)
16,12
3ØV - 6NS
5
Per Quist Nielsen
Per Quist Nielsen (BK59 Holbæk)
(21,54)
Kenneth Petersen (Tuse Næs Bridgeklub)
(21,27)
Kirsten Westberg (Tuse Næs Bridgeklub)
(25,75)
Ivar Petersen (Tuse Næs Bridgeklub)
(19,10)
21,92
2ØV - 5NS
6
Freddy Dybdahl Andersen
Freddy Dybdahl Andersen (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
(25,87)
Jørgen Junge (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
(S)
(23,07)
Carl Andersen (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
(16,21)
Lars Bagge (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
(17,83)
Martin Høgh-Sørensen (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
(22,38)
Jørgen Arpe (Kalundborg Bridgeklub)
(S)
(20,32)
20,95
1ØV - 4NS