+
Turnering #866
Parkvalifikation, A-rækken - RØD
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 2
Parkvalifikation, A-rækken - RØD
GG-turnering, 24 par, 3-delt, 0FS, (b 8 runder)
Parturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 26,19
Dato: 19-09-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
9NS
Allan Jensen
(14,31)
Henrik Laursen
(7,95)
11,13
57,9%
2
10ØV
Hanne Bruun Pedersen
(39,93)
Helle Clausen
(S)
(27,85)
33,89
46,0%
3
8ØV
Anne Christensen
(22,18)
Bo Riemann
(23,22)
22,70
51,8%
4
5ØV
Jørgen Peter Bærentsen
(44,37)
Steen Nielsen
(45,71)
45,04
40,2%
5
1ØV
Frank Jørgensen
(22,47)
Jørn Vestergaard
(18,50)
20,49
53,0%
6
4ØV
Anne Margrete Hansen
(24,35)
John Hansen
(33,55)
28,95
48,6%
7
7NS
Dorte Rostell
(38,24)
Jeanne Sjøding
(36,18)
37,21
44,3%
8
6NS
Ady Kjærsgaard Korsholm
(30,10)
Bente Legindgaard
(27,29)
28,70
48,7%
9
4NS
Anders Andersen
(14,11)
Lill Zeeberg
(23,25)
18,68
53,9%
10
1NS
Hanne Ulla Hansen
(51,71)
Jens Petersen
(50,38)
51,04
37,0%
11
12NS
Poul Gøbel
(27,90)
Flemming Andersen
(26,82)
27,36
49,4%
12
11ØV
Pernille Nielsen
(15,72)
Gurli Gøbel
(15,10)
15,41
55,6%
13
2ØV
Erik Mortensen
(36,65)
Bente Mørch-Lassen
(31,90)
34,28
45,8%
14
3ØV
Jørgen Sunesen
(15,81)
Erik Svendsen
(37,31)
26,56
49,8%
15
8NS
Karen Prange
(28,17)
Lars Alexander
(21,18)
24,68
50,8%
16
5NS
Jan Laursen
(11,17)
Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm
(13,78)
12,48
57,2%
17
10NS
Annette Sannemann
(28,03)
Svend Erik Schmidt
(29,21)
28,62
48,7%
18
9ØV
Anja Serritzlew
(10,61)
Peter Molander
(S)
(20,04)
15,33
55,7%
19
6ØV
Lotte Olsen
(23,17)
Steen Gilfelt
(38,84)
31,00
47,5%
20
7ØV
Jytte Dahl
(21,69)
Karin Risom
(S)
(15,06)
18,37
54,1%
21
2NS
Lajla Degn-Petersen
(31,31)
Bente Jensen
(27,21)
29,26
48,4%
22
3NS
Tine Thisted Binder
(8,07)
Anne-Katrine Thisted Binder
(31,57)
19,82
53,3%
23
11NS
Tove Askholm
(23,08)
Ole Sveistrup
(21,94)
22,51
51,9%
24
12ØV
Sonja Sørensen
(28,39)
Torben Sørensen
(21,94)
25,16
50,5%