+
Turnering #54
Mixed par 2024, Serie 1
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
Mixed par 2024, Serie 1
Uendelig Howell, 18 par
Parturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 18,94
Dato: 13-04-2024
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:30
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
1ØV
Anja Serritzlew (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(12,03)
Henning Pedersen (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(22,22)
17,13
51,0%
2
2ØV
Pernille Nielsen (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(16,79)
Anders Andersen (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(14,90)
15,84
51,6%
3
3NS
Lotte Olsen (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(23,92)
Bo Kilde (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(S)
(15,97)
19,95
49,5%
4
4NS
Karin Risom (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(13,47)
Peter Jacobsen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(4,15)
8,81
55,4%
5
5ØV
Seema Suchdev Wrisberg (Helsingør Bridgeklub)
(31,25)
Johannes Hecht-Nielsen (Helsingør Bridgeklub)
(15,25)
23,25
47,7%
6
6ØV
Jannich Laursen (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(26,75)
Monica Jensen (Kolding Bridge Center)
(29,97)
28,36
45,0%
7
7ØV
Torben Sværke (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(19,99)
Birgitte Rønn
(14,57)
17,28
50,9%
8
8NS
Michael Rübner-Petersen (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(10,26)
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(18,32)
14,29
52,5%
9
9ØV
Jan Rimer (Helsingør Bridgeklub)
(22,49)
Sussie Rasmussen (Humlebæk Bridgeklub)
(24,54)
23,51
47,6%
10
9NS
Pia Knak Jacobsen (Hornbæk Bridgeklub)
(9,30)
Steen Jacobsen (Hornbæk Bridgeklub)
(10,45)
9,87
54,8%
11
8ØV
Joan Lyn (Gentofte Bridgeklub)
(32,51)
Jørn Vestergaard (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(13,95)
23,23
47,7%
12
7NS
Frederik Zeeberg (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(35,74)
Lill Zeeberg (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(18,96)
27,35
45,6%
13
6NS
Eli Skop
(14,81)
Dorte Wang (Vedbæk Bridgeklub)
(22,05)
18,43
50,3%
14
5NS
Henrik Rübner-Petersen (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(13,13)
Helle Simon Elbro (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(15,22)
14,17
52,5%
15
4ØV
Søren Debois (Gentofte Bridgeklub)
(24,63)
Birgitte Dyrekilde (Gentofte Bridgeklub)
(23,57)
24,10
47,3%
16
3ØV
Kate Reiter (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(13,58)
Frank Paaskesen (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(7,43)
10,50
54,5%
17
2NS
Anni Birgitte Møller (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(22,92)
Niels Kjeldsen (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(22,07)
22,49
48,1%
18
1NS
Sonja Sørensen (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(29,07)
Torben Sørensen (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(15,52)
22,29
48,2%