+
Turnering #23
Seniorpar 2018-19, Serie 1
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 1
Seniorpar 2018-19, Serie 1
Uendelig Howell, 20 par
Par-turnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 22,86
Dato: 11-11-2018
Tid: kl. 09:30 - kl. 13:00
#
Bord
Spillere
HAC
Forventet score
1
1ØV
Jan Kæraa (Bridgecenter Nordsjælland )
(30,67)
Birgit Holst (Bridgecenter Nordsjælland)
(40,00)
35,34
43,4%
2
2ØV
Yvonne Beicker (Bridgeklubben Femina)
(40,87)
Annet Malmqvist (Bridgeklubben Femina)
(34,66)
37,76
42,2%
3
3NS
Hans Chr Elsøe Jensen (Birkerød Bridgeklub)
(7,06)
Bent Vestergaard (Birkerød Bridgeklub)
(14,40)
10,73
56,4%
4
4NS
Håkan Wallmark (Holte Bridgeklub)
(11,00)
Ole Vinberg Larsen (Holte Bridgeklub)
(10,56)
10,78
56,4%
5
5ØV
Birte Refsbech (Frederikssund Bridgeklub)
(23,67)
Elsebeth Karlsgaard (Stenløse Bridgeklub)
(17,56)
20,61
51,2%
6
6ØV
Vibeke Madsen (plan b bridgeklub)
(34,29)
Jens Toft (plan b bridgeklub)
(7,93)
21,11
50,9%
7
7ØV
Senna Madsen (Søborg Bridgeklub)
(29,03)
Aase Midholm (Vedbæk Bridgeklub)
(23,90)
26,47
48,1%
8
8ØV
Sussie Rasmussen (Humlebæk Bridgeklub)
(26,73)
Flemming Sorth (Hjerter 2)
(25,91)
26,32
48,2%
9
9NS
Peter Molander (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(19,58)
Torben Lauritzen (Københavns Røgfri BK)
(17,38)
18,48
52,3%
10
10ØV
Helle Simon Elbro (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(17,73)
Henrik Rübner-Petersen (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(14,32)
16,03
53,6%
11
10NS
Lone Andersen (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(28,94)
Mogens Andersen (Holte Bridgeklub)
(10,69)
19,82
51,6%
12
9ØV
Ninna Nielsen (Hjerter 2)
(21,38)
Søren Høgelund (Hjerter 2)
(16,76)
19,07
52,0%
13
8NS
Peter Larsen (Skibby Bridgeklub)
(29,94)
Marie-Louise Fischer (Skibby Bridgeklub)
(35,60)
32,77
44,8%
14
7NS
Inger Hedegaard (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(39,50)
Ole Borre Jørgensen (Klør Es)
(23,77)
31,63
45,4%
15
6NS
Niels Hougaard (Lyngby Bridge Klub)
(9,94)
Jens Greisen (Holte Bridgeklub)
(16,13)
13,03
55,2%
16
5NS
Torben Sværke (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(16,19)
Niels Anker (Spar To)
(12,96)
14,57
54,4%
17
4ØV
Michael Rübner-Petersen (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(12,28)
Kirsten Bræstrup (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(30,70)
21,49
50,7%
18
3ØV
Ingelise Samuelsen (Gentofte Bridgeklub)
(21,40)
Peter Johansen (Bridge Søllerød)
(28,37)
24,89
48,9%
19
2NS
Judy Aanæs (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(47,15)
Flemming Aanæs (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(45,34)
46,25
37,7%
20
1NS
Erik Lund (Ballerup Bridge Club)
(8,74)
Steen Jacobsen (Hornbæk Bridgeklub)
(11,22)
9,98
56,8%