+
Turnering #22
Københavnsserien 2021 - 2022, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste - Sektion 11
Københavnsserien 2021 - 2022, A-rækken
Københavnermodellen 3-4-3-3 - Seeded
Holdturnering
Handicap-gennemsnit: 16,04
Dato: 02-04-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 12:40
#
Hold
Spillere
HAC
Bord
1
Young Stars
Nikolaj Zeeberg (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(5,62)
Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen (Blakset-Klubberne)
(29,47)
Ella Rosthøj (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(20,69)
Julie Sigsgaard (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(25,14)
Frederik Zeeberg (Slotsbridge - Hillerød)
(46,15)
Mathias Møller Larsen (One-eyed Jacks)
(30,91)
Viktor Kolding (Bridge 83, Slagelse)
(S)
(18,52)
Karl Lasthein (Svendborg Bridgeklub)
(S)
(17,07)
24,20
7ØV - 14NS
2
Reinholdt Bridge
Hanne Sørensen (Reinholdt Bridge)
(20,58)
Hanne Jensen (Reinholdt Bridge)
(22,99)
Klavs Høgh (Blakset-Klubberne)
(16,99)
Thomas Sørensen (Blakset-Klubberne)
(24,53)
21,27
6ØV - 13NS
3
Blakset
Dennis Aarø (Københavns Bridge Klub)
(19,28)
Michael Vecht (Blakset-Klubberne)
(33,66)
Frank Espersen (Københavns Bridge Klub)
(21,13)
Klaus Gadeberg (Blakset-Klubberne)
(29,54)
25,90
1ØV - 8NS
4
Skallesmækkerne
Ib Hornbeck (IBM-Klubben)
(28,05)
Karen Hornbeck (IBM-Klubben)
(21,53)
Ingrid Ledertoug (Studenterforeningens BC )
(22,74)
Lisbeth Smed (Blakset-Klubberne)
(26,35)
24,67
7NS - 14ØV
5
HCØ
Poul Mogensen (Bridgeklubben HCØ)
(11,90)
Peter Basse (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(11,21)
Simon Ortmann (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(14,89)
Katherine Carman Ortmann (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(15,51)
Per Møgelhøj (Greve Strands Bridgeklub)
(S)
(11,17)
12,94
2NS - 9ØV
6
One-Eyed/Studen
Christian Snabe (One-eyed Jacks)
(10,05)
Bo Brink Laursen (One-eyed Jacks)
(9,80)
Perry Sjöberg (Studenterforeningens BC )
(9,09)
Kim Bo Petersen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(10,56)
9,87
2ØV - 9NS
7
Studen - Birger Jonasen
Birger Jonasen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(10,66)
Jesper Poulsen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(11,60)
Henrik Knudsen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(10,23)
Ole Majgaard (Studenterforeningens BC )
(13,83)
Kenneth Michael Monrad Madsen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(12,55)
11,77
3ØV - 10NS
8
Young Sharks
Charlotte Juhl (Studenterforeningens BC )
(21,16)
Peter Kjer (Studenterforeningens BC )
(15,69)
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman (Studenterforeningens BC )
(16,50)
Jan Mayer (Holte Bridgeklub)
(7,96)
15,33
3NS - 10ØV
9
Studen - Birgitte Rønn
Birgitte Rønn (Studenterforeningens BC )
(18,50)
Karen M. Enevoldsen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(13,80)
Inger Jarnit (Studenterforeningens BC )
(19,23)
Maj-Britt Nielsen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(24,73)
Bjarni Johansen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(S)
(10,26)
Peter Haff (Københavns Bridge Klub)
(S)
(17,42)
Tim Jensen (Rødovre Bridgeklub)
(S)
(13,22)
Thomas Kamp (Studenterforeningens BC )
(S)
(16,91)
16,76
4NS - 11ØV
10
Blakset/YS
Jess Tillge (Blakset-Klubberne)
(16,77)
Morten Støvring (Blakset-Klubberne)
(13,40)
Michael Cholewa (Blakset-Klubberne)
(18,90)
Peder Skyum (Blakset-Klubberne)
(19,16)
Søren Vilsen (Blakset-Klubberne)
(S)
(18,31)
17,31
4ØV - 11NS
11
Gøgereden
Lone Kiær (Young Sharks)
(17,56)
Jeppe Juhl (Studenterforeningens BC )
(12,97)
Mohan Parson (Young Sharks)
(23,48)
Henrik Tens Thomsen (Islev Bridgeklub)
(21,98)
Christina Klemmensen (One-eyed Jacks)
(6,98)
Gitte Hecht-Johansen (Young Sharks)
(22,58)
17,59
5NS - 12ØV
12
Studen - Susan Hjorslev Lund
Susan Hjorslev Lund (Studenterforeningens BC )
(14,68)
Michael Staub (Billund Bridgeklub)
(11,91)
Kirsten Vesth-Hansen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(14,79)
Dan Mungaard (Studenterforeningens BC )
(11,76)
Asbjørn Boysen (Bridgeklubben HCØ)
(19,54)
Per Gade Christensen
(S)
(17,81)
15,08
5ØV - 12NS
13
Langkawi Sky Bridge
Tyge Fogh (Holte Bridgeklub)
(14,86)
Peter Bang Knudsen (Young Sharks)
(16,52)
Carsten Bernth (Lyngby Røgfri Bridgeklub)
(14,78)
Rasmus Nygaard Nielsen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(22,46)
Margrethe Rykov (Studenterforeningens BC )
(21,59)
Susan Just Olesen (Studenterforeningens BC )
(17,40)
Per Lund Thomsen (Fjends Bridgeklub)
(S)
(13,96)
17,37
6NS - 13ØV
14
(Oversidder)
0,00
1NS - 8ØV