+
Turnering #2
DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
DM Skolebridge 2018, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-01-2018
Tid: kl. 12:00 - kl. 16:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K86
♥
DBT8
♦
D542
♣
65
♠
ET5
♥
54
♦
BT9
♣
DBT73
♠
B7432
♥
9
♦
E873
♣
K84
♠
D9
♥
EK7632
♦
K6
♣
E92
Datum: 131
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
S 4
♥
10
420
13,0
-13,0
96,4
3,6
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
S 4
♥
10
420
13,0
-13,0
96,4
3,6
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
S 3
♥
11
200
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
S 2
♥
10
170
4,0
-4,0
64,3
35,7
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
S 2
♥
10
170
4,0
-4,0
64,3
35,7
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
N 3
♥
10
170
4,0
-4,0
64,3
35,7
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
S 2
♥
10
170
4,0
-4,0
64,3
35,7
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
S 1
♥
10
170
4,0
-4,0
64,3
35,7
(Oversidder)
32
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
M
M+
0,0
2,8
50,0
60,0
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
S 1
♥
9
140
-3,0
3,0
39,3
60,7
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
S 3
♥
9
140
-3,0
3,0
39,3
60,7
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
S 2
♥
8
110
-6,0
6,0
28,6
71,4
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Ø 3♠
8
50
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
S 5
♥
10
-50
-11,0
11,0
10,7
89,3
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
S 4
♥
9
-50
-11,0
11,0
10,7
89,3
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
V 3♣
10
-130
-14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED932
♥
K7
♦
K84
♣
632
♠
KB85
♥
8654
♦
EB7
♣
97
♠
T64
♥
EDBT2
♦
T
♣
EKB4
♠
7
♥
93
♦
D96532
♣
DT85
Datum: -216
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
Ø 2UT
6
100
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Ø 2
♥
8
-110
12,0
-12,0
92,9
7,1
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
Ø 2UT
8
-120
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
5,0
-5,0
67,9
32,1
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
5,0
-5,0
67,9
32,1
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
5,0
-5,0
67,9
32,1
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
5,0
-5,0
67,9
32,1
(Oversidder)
32
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
M
M+
0,0
2,8
50,0
60,0
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
Ø 2
♥
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
Ø 2
♥
10
-170
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
V 1UT
10
-180
-4,0
4,0
35,7
64,3
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
Ø 4
♥
10
-420
-6,0
6,0
28,6
71,4
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Ø 4
♥
11
-450
-10,0
10,0
14,3
85,7
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
Ø 4
♥
11
-450
-10,0
10,0
14,3
85,7
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Ø 4
♥
11
-450
-10,0
10,0
14,3
85,7
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
Ø 4
♥
12
-480
-14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EK65
♥
KD983
♦
EK
♣
T6
♠
T97
♥
E4
♦
T92
♣
DB983
♠
8
♥
7652
♦
543
♣
EK754
♠
DB432
♥
BT
♦
DB876
♣
2
Datum: 208
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
N 3UT
11
460
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
S 4♠
11
450
9,0
-9,0
82,1
17,9
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
S 4♠
11
450
9,0
-9,0
82,1
17,9
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
S 4♠
11
450
9,0
-9,0
82,1
17,9
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
S 4♠
11
450
9,0
-9,0
82,1
17,9
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
S 4♠
10
420
3,0
-3,0
60,7
39,3
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
N 4♠
10
420
3,0
-3,0
60,7
39,3
(Oversidder)
32
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
M
M+
0,0
2,8
50,0
60,0
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
S 2♠
11
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
S 2♠
10
170
-3,0
3,0
39,3
60,7
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
N 1
♥
10
170
-3,0
3,0
39,3
60,7
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
S 2♠
9
140
-6,0
6,0
28,6
71,4
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
S 2UT
7
-50
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
N 3UT
7
-100
-11,0
11,0
10,7
89,3
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
N 3UT
7
-100
-11,0
11,0
10,7
89,3
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
N 6UT
8
-200
-14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DBT94
♥
D72
♦
54
♣
653
♠
E62
♥
K3
♦
KT7632
♣
ET
♠
53
♥
E64
♦
DB98
♣
D972
♠
K87
♥
BT985
♦
E
♣
KB84
Datum: -169
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
N 3♠
9
140
12,9
-12,9
95,9
4,1
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
N 3♠
9
140
12,9
-12,9
95,9
4,1
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
S 4
♥
9
-100
9,6
-9,6
84,4
15,6
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
V 3
♦
10
-130
5,4
-5,4
69,1
30,9
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
V 3
♦
10
-130
5,4
-5,4
69,1
30,9
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
V 2
♦
10
-130
5,4
-5,4
69,1
30,9
(Oversidder)
32
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
M
M+
0,0
2,8
50,0
60,0
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
M
M
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
V 2
♦
11
-150
-2,1
2,1
42,4
57,7
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
V 3
♦
11
-150
-2,1
2,1
42,4
57,7
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
V 3
♦
11
-150
-2,1
2,1
42,4
57,7
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
V 3
♦
11
-150
-2,1
2,1
42,4
57,7
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
N 4♠
8
-200
-7,5
7,5
23,2
76,8
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
S 4
♥
7
-300
-9,6
9,6
15,6
84,4
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
V 5
♦
11
-600
-11,8
11,8
7,9
92,1
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
S 4
♥
D
7
-800
-13,9
13,9
0,3
99,8
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D64
♥
EDB96
♦
K6
♣
732
♠
T93
♥
53
♦
87432
♣
T54
♠
8752
♥
87
♦
BT9
♣
KDB8
♠
EKB
♥
KT42
♦
ED5
♣
E96
Datum: 767
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
S 6UT D
12
1680
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
S 6UT
12
1440
12,0
-12,0
92,9
7,1
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
N 6
♥
12
1430
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
N 6
♥
12
1430
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
N 6
♥
12
1430
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
N 6
♥
12
1430
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
N 4
♥
12
680
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
N 4
♥
12
680
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
32
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
M
M+
0,0
2,8
50,0
60,0
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
N 4
♥
12
680
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
N 4
♥
11
650
-4,0
4,0
35,7
64,3
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
N 2
♥
12
230
-6,0
6,0
28,6
71,4
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
S 2UT
11
210
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
N 2
♥
11
200
-11,0
11,0
10,7
89,3
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
N 2
♥
11
200
-11,0
11,0
10,7
89,3
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
N 6
♥
11
-100
-14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
DBT96
♥
7
♦
KT9
♣
B752
♠
K82
♥
KD5
♦
D53
♣
KD94
♠
E7
♥
BT9
♦
E64
♣
ET863
♠
543
♥
E86432
♦
B872
♣
Datum: -204
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
Ø 4♣
8
200
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Ø 5♣
10
100
12,0
-12,0
92,9
7,1
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
Ø 3♣
9
-110
9,0
-9,0
82,1
17,9
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
Ø 3♣
9
-110
9,0
-9,0
82,1
17,9
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
Ø 3♣
10
-130
6,0
-6,0
71,4
28,6
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Ø 2UT
9
-150
3,0
-3,0
60,7
39,3
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Ø 4♣
11
-150
3,0
-3,0
60,7
39,3
(Oversidder)
32
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
M
M+
0,0
2,8
50,0
60,0
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Ø 2UT
10
-180
-3,0
3,0
39,3
60,7
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
V 1UT
10
-180
-3,0
3,0
39,3
60,7
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
V 1UT
10
-180
-3,0
3,0
39,3
60,7
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Ø 1UT
10
-180
-3,0
3,0
39,3
60,7
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
V 2UT
11
-210
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
V 3UT
10
-630
-10,0
10,0
14,3
85,7
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Ø 3UT
11
-660
-12,0
12,0
7,1
92,9
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
Ø 3UT
12
-690
-14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
974
♥
54
♦
EB65
♣
B432
♠
BT6
♥
B2
♦
T984
♣
ET76
♠
K832
♥
63
♦
KD32
♣
K98
♠
ED5
♥
EKDT987
♦
7
♣
D5
Datum: 188
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
N 3UT
11
660
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
S 4
♥
11
650
12,0
-12,0
92,9
7,1
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
S 4
♥
10
620
8,0
-8,0
78,6
21,4
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
S 4
♥
10
620
8,0
-8,0
78,6
21,4
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
S 4
♥
10
620
8,0
-8,0
78,6
21,4
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
(Oversidder)
32
M+
M
2,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
S 3
♥
10
170
1,0
-1,0
53,6
46,4
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
S 1
♥
10
170
1,0
-1,0
53,6
46,4
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
S 1
♥
10
170
1,0
-1,0
53,6
46,4
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
S 1
♥
10
170
1,0
-1,0
53,6
46,4
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
S 2
♥
9
140
-4,0
4,0
35,7
64,3
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Ø 2
♦
8
-90
-6,0
6,0
28,6
71,4
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
S 4
♥
9
-100
-9,0
9,0
17,9
82,1
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
S 4
♥
9
-100
-9,0
9,0
17,9
82,1
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Ø 2
♥
11
-200
-12,0
12,0
7,1
92,9
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
S 3UT
4
-500
-14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KBT62
♥
4
♦
6432
♣
BT7
♠
ED543
♥
DB72
♦
K8
♣
65
♠
7
♥
EKT963
♦
ED5
♣
KD8
♠
98
♥
85
♦
BT97
♣
E9432
Datum: -335
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Ø 4
♥
9
50
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Ø 2
♥
11
-200
12,0
-12,0
92,9
7,1
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
Ø 2
♥
12
-230
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
V 2
♥
12
-230
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
Ø 2
♥
12
-230
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
Ø 2
♥
12
-230
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
(Oversidder)
32
M+
M
2,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Ø 4
♥
11
-450
2,0
-2,0
57,1
42,9
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Ø 4
♥
12
-480
-7,0
7,0
25,0
75,0
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
Ø 4
♥
12
-480
-7,0
7,0
25,0
75,0
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
Ø 4
♥
12
-480
-7,0
7,0
25,0
75,0
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Ø 4
♥
12
-480
-7,0
7,0
25,0
75,0
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
Ø 4
♥
12
-480
-7,0
7,0
25,0
75,0
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Ø 4
♥
12
-480
-7,0
7,0
25,0
75,0
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
Ø 5
♥
12
-480
-7,0
7,0
25,0
75,0
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Ø 5
♥
12
-480
-7,0
7,0
25,0
75,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
ED5
♥
KDB87
♦
5
♣
5432
♠
KT72
♥
532
♦
E972
♣
98
♠
B98
♥
T9
♦
DBT64
♣
K76
♠
643
♥
E64
♦
K83
♣
EDBT
Datum: 198
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
N 3UT
12
490
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
N 4
♥
12
480
12,0
-12,0
92,9
7,1
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
N 4
♥
11
450
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
N 4
♥
11
450
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
N 4
♥
11
450
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
N 4
♥
11
450
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
(Oversidder)
32
M+
M
2,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
N 2
♥
9
140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
N 2
♥
9
140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
N 2
♥
9
140
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
S 2♣
9
110
-5,0
5,0
32,1
67,9
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
N 2
♥
8
110
-5,0
5,0
32,1
67,9
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
N 4
♥
9
-50
-10,0
10,0
14,3
85,7
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
S 3UT
8
-50
-10,0
10,0
14,3
85,7
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
N 4
♥
9
-50
-10,0
10,0
14,3
85,7
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
N 3
♥
7
-100
-14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T83
♥
765
♦
K54
♣
ED84
♠
E6
♥
EKDT
♦
632
♣
BT62
♠
D54
♥
432
♦
EDBT9
♣
K9
♠
KB972
♥
B98
♦
87
♣
753
Datum: -516
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
V 2
♥
9
-140
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
V 2UT
9
-150
12,0
-12,0
92,9
7,1
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
Ø 2UT
10
-180
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
V 3UT
9
-600
8,0
-8,0
78,6
21,4
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
V 4
♥
10
-620
5,0
-5,0
67,9
32,1
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
V 4
♥
10
-620
5,0
-5,0
67,9
32,1
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
(Oversidder)
32
M+
M
2,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
V 3UT
10
-630
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Ø 3UT
10
-630
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
V 3UT
10
-630
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Ø 3UT
11
-660
-6,0
6,0
28,6
71,4
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Ø 3UT
11
-660
-6,0
6,0
28,6
71,4
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
V 3UT
11
-660
-6,0
6,0
28,6
71,4
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
Ø 3UT
12
-690
-12,0
12,0
7,1
92,9
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Ø 3UT
12
-690
-12,0
12,0
7,1
92,9
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Ø 3UT
12
-690
-12,0
12,0
7,1
92,9
11
Syd
/
-
♠
DB72
♥
ET
♦
D54
♣
T986
♠
98
♥
KB732
♦
763
♣
KD3
♠
ET643
♥
654
♦
98
♣
542
♠
K5
♥
D98
♦
EKBT2
♣
EB7
Datum: 246
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
S 3UT
10
430
8,0
-8,0
78,6
21,4
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
S 3UT
10
430
8,0
-8,0
78,6
21,4
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
S 3UT
10
430
8,0
-8,0
78,6
21,4
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
S 3UT
10
430
8,0
-8,0
78,6
21,4
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
S 3UT
10
430
8,0
-8,0
78,6
21,4
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
N 3UT
10
430
8,0
-8,0
78,6
21,4
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
S 3UT
10
430
8,0
-8,0
78,6
21,4
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
S 2UT
11
210
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
32
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
M
M+
0,0
2,8
50,0
60,0
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
S 1UT
10
180
-2,0
2,0
42,9
57,1
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
S 1
♦
11
150
-4,0
4,0
35,7
64,3
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
N 2
♦
10
130
-7,0
7,0
25,0
75,0
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
S 2
♦
10
130
-7,0
7,0
25,0
75,0
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
S 3
♦
9
110
-11,0
11,0
10,7
89,3
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
N 3♣
9
110
-11,0
11,0
10,7
89,3
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
S 3UT
7
-100
-14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T654
♥
T74
♦
K654
♣
EK
♠
KD8
♥
K9
♦
987
♣
98762
♠
EB3
♥
E852
♦
EDBT
♣
D3
♠
972
♥
DB63
♦
32
♣
BT54
Datum: -179
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
V 3UT
6
150
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
Ø 4
♦
8
100
12,0
-12,0
92,9
7,1
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
Ø 3UT
8
50
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Ø 1
♥
8
-110
6,0
-6,0
71,4
28,6
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Ø 1
♥
8
-110
6,0
-6,0
71,4
28,6
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
Ø 1
♥
8
-110
6,0
-6,0
71,4
28,6
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Ø 3
♥
9
-140
2,0
-2,0
57,1
42,9
(Oversidder)
32
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
M
M+
0,0
2,8
50,0
60,0
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
Ø 2UT
9
-150
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
V 2UT
9
-150
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
V 3UT
9
-400
-9,0
9,0
17,9
82,1
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
V 3UT
9
-400
-9,0
9,0
17,9
82,1
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Ø 3UT
9
-400
-9,0
9,0
17,9
82,1
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Ø 3UT
9
-400
-9,0
9,0
17,9
82,1
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
V 3UT
9
-400
-9,0
9,0
17,9
82,1
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
Ø 3UT
9
-400
-9,0
9,0
17,9
82,1
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
3
♥
ET987
♦
854
♣
ET93
♠
42
♥
63
♦
EKD97
♣
B875
♠
KDT95
♥
4
♦
BT62
♣
D64
♠
EB876
♥
KDB52
♦
3
♣
K2
Datum: 375
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
S 4
♥
12
680
13,0
-13,0
96,4
3,6
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
N 5
♥
12
680
13,0
-13,0
96,4
3,6
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
N 4
♥
11
650
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
S 4
♥
11
650
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
N 4
♥
11
650
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
S 4
♥
11
650
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
(Oversidder)
32
M+
M
2,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
N 4
♥
10
620
2,0
-2,0
57,1
42,9
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
S 2
♥
12
230
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
N 3
♥
11
200
-5,0
5,0
32,1
67,9
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
V 5
♦
9
200
-5,0
5,0
32,1
67,9
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
S 2
♥
11
200
-5,0
5,0
32,1
67,9
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
S 2
♥
11
200
-5,0
5,0
32,1
67,9
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
N 3
♥
10
170
-10,0
10,0
14,3
85,7
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
N 2UT
8
120
-12,0
12,0
7,1
92,9
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
V 3
♦
8
100
-14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B962
♥
KDT9
♦
D
♣
BT96
♠
E43
♥
7
♦
B964
♣
EK732
♠
KDT875
♥
E43
♦
K5
♣
D5
♠
♥
B8652
♦
ET8732
♣
84
Datum: -289
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
V 2UT
7
50
13,0
-13,0
96,4
3,6
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
Ø 4♠
9
50
13,0
-13,0
96,4
3,6
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Ø 2♠
9
-140
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
Ø 3♠
10
-170
8,0
-8,0
78,6
21,4
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
Ø 3♠
11
-200
5,0
-5,0
67,9
32,1
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Ø 2♠
11
-200
5,0
-5,0
67,9
32,1
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
(Oversidder)
32
M+
M
2,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
Ø 1♠
12
-230
2,0
-2,0
57,1
42,9
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
Ø 3UT
10
-430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Ø 4♠
11
-450
-2,0
2,0
42,9
57,1
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Ø 4♠
12
-480
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
Ø 4♠
12
-480
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Ø 4♠
12
-480
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Ø 4♠
12
-480
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
Ø 4♠
12
-480
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Ø 4♠
13
-510
-14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
E8
♥
EKB876
♦
87
♣
BT8
♠
K642
♥
953
♦
D
♣
E9763
♠
DB93
♥
T2
♦
KBT9
♣
K42
♠
T75
♥
D4
♦
E65432
♣
D5
Datum: 48
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
N 4
♥
10
620
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
N 2
♥
10
170
12,0
-12,0
92,9
7,1
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
S 2UT
9
150
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
N 2
♥
9
140
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
N 2
♥
9
140
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
N 2
♥
8
110
3,0
-3,0
60,7
39,3
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
N 2
♥
8
110
3,0
-3,0
60,7
39,3
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
(Oversidder)
32
M+
M
2,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
V 2♣
7
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
N 4
♥
9
-100
-6,0
6,0
28,6
71,4
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
N 4
♥
9
-100
-6,0
6,0
28,6
71,4
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
N 3UT
8
-100
-6,0
6,0
28,6
71,4
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
S 2
♦
7
-100
-6,0
6,0
28,6
71,4
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
N 4
♥
9
-100
-6,0
6,0
28,6
71,4
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
Ø 2♠
8
-110
-13,0
13,0
3,6
96,4
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Ø 2♠
8
-110
-13,0
13,0
3,6
96,4
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T8
♥
DBT9
♦
765
♣
KB54
♠
B5
♥
E62
♦
DBT98
♣
T86
♠
E9432
♥
K73
♦
EK
♣
E32
♠
KD76
♥
854
♦
432
♣
D97
Datum: -153
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
Ø 2UT
6
200
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Ø 2♠
7
100
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
V 3UT
8
100
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
Ø 3♠
8
100
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
Ø 1♠
7
-80
6,0
-6,0
71,4
28,6
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
V 2
♦
8
-90
4,0
-4,0
64,3
35,7
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
(Oversidder)
32
M+
M
2,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Ø 2♠
8
-110
2,0
-2,0
57,1
42,9
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Ø 3♠
9
-140
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
Ø 2♠
9
-140
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Ø 2♠
10
-170
-5,0
5,0
32,1
67,9
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Ø 1♠
10
-170
-5,0
5,0
32,1
67,9
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Ø 2UT
11
-210
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
V 3UT
9
-600
-11,0
11,0
10,7
89,3
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
V 3UT
9
-600
-11,0
11,0
10,7
89,3
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
V 3UT
10
-630
-14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KD62
♥
E54
♦
T73
♣
EK3
♠
T987
♥
983
♦
E52
♣
B94
♠
B43
♥
KDBT7
♦
8
♣
8762
♠
E5
♥
62
♦
KDB964
♣
DT5
Datum: 345
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
N 3UT
12
490
13,0
-13,0
96,4
3,6
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
N 3UT
12
490
13,0
-13,0
96,4
3,6
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
N 3UT
11
460
9,0
-9,0
82,1
17,9
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
N 3UT
11
460
9,0
-9,0
82,1
17,9
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
N 3UT
10
430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
N 3UT
10
430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
N 3UT
10
430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
32
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
M
M+
0,0
2,8
50,0
60,0
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
N 3UT
10
430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
N 3UT
10
430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
N 3UT
10
430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
N 3UT
10
430
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
N 3UT
9
400
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
N 2UT
11
210
-10,0
10,0
14,3
85,7
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Ø 2
♥
7
50
-12,0
12,0
7,1
92,9
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
N 3UT
8
-50
-14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
7
♥
ET982
♦
B987
♣
853
♠
DB42
♥
5
♦
EKD5
♣
9642
♠
EKT963
♥
D64
♦
43
♣
E7
♠
85
♥
KB73
♦
T62
♣
KDBT
Datum: -342
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Ø 4♠
9
50
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Ø 2♠
9
-140
12,0
-12,0
92,9
7,1
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
V 2♠
10
-170
9,0
-9,0
82,1
17,9
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
Ø 3♠
10
-170
9,0
-9,0
82,1
17,9
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Ø 4♠
10
-420
6,0
-6,0
71,4
28,6
(Oversidder)
32
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
M
M+
0,0
2,8
50,0
60,0
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Ø 5♠
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
Ø 4♠
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Ø 4♠
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Ø 4♠
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Ø 4♠
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
Ø 4♠
11
-450
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Ø 4♠
12
-480
-11,0
11,0
10,7
89,3
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
Ø 5♠
12
-480
-11,0
11,0
10,7
89,3
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Ø 4♠
12
-480
-11,0
11,0
10,7
89,3
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Ø 4♠
12
-480
-11,0
11,0
10,7
89,3
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E5
♥
KD98
♦
542
♣
ED32
♠
DBT6
♥
64
♦
T976
♣
K87
♠
943
♥
532
♦
KB8
♣
BT96
♠
K872
♥
EBT7
♦
ED3
♣
54
Datum: 341
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
N 4
♥
13
510
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
S 4
♥
12
480
11,0
-11,0
89,3
10,7
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
N 4
♥
12
480
11,0
-11,0
89,3
10,7
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
S 4UT
11
460
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
N 3UT
11
460
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
S 4
♥
11
450
1,0
-1,0
53,6
46,4
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
S 4
♥
11
450
1,0
-1,0
53,6
46,4
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
S 4
♥
11
450
1,0
-1,0
53,6
46,4
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
N 4
♥
11
450
1,0
-1,0
53,6
46,4
(Oversidder)
32
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
M
M+
0,0
2,8
50,0
60,0
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
N 3UT
10
430
-5,0
5,0
32,1
67,9
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
N 3UT
10
430
-5,0
5,0
32,1
67,9
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
N 1UT
9
150
-10,0
10,0
14,3
85,7
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
N 2UT
9
150
-10,0
10,0
14,3
85,7
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
N 2UT
9
150
-10,0
10,0
14,3
85,7
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
N 6
♥
11
-50
-14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KT976
♥
E54
♦
92
♣
D84
♠
D4
♥
KDBT
♦
KB3
♣
E632
♠
B32
♥
973
♦
DT87
♣
K75
♠
E85
♥
862
♦
E654
♣
BT9
Datum: -85
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
S 2♠
8
110
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
Ø 2
♥
7
100
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
V 2
♥
7
100
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
V 3UT
8
100
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
V 1
♥
7
-80
6,0
-6,0
71,4
28,6
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
N 2♠
7
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
(Oversidder)
32
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
M
M+
0,0
2,8
50,0
60,0
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
N 3♠
8
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
N 2♠
7
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
N 3♠
8
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
N 2♠
7
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
V 1UT
8
-120
-7,0
7,0
25,0
75,0
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
V 2UT
8
-120
-7,0
7,0
25,0
75,0
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
Ø 2UT
9
-150
-10,0
10,0
14,3
85,7
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
N 3♠
7
-200
-12,0
12,0
7,1
92,9
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
V 3UT
9
-600
-14,0
14,0
0,0
100,0
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
EDBT6
♥
K765
♦
K2
♣
65
♠
K98
♥
EDBT
♦
B963
♣
B8
♠
7
♥
98
♦
DT87
♣
T97432
♠
5432
♥
432
♦
E54
♣
EKD
Datum: 371
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
N 3UT
11
660
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
N 4♠
11
650
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
N 4♠
11
650
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
N 4♠
11
650
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
N 4♠
11
650
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
N 4♠
11
650
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
N 4♠
11
650
7,0
-7,0
75,0
25,0
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
(Oversidder)
32
M+
M
2,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
N 4♠
10
620
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
N 4♠
10
620
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
N 1UT
10
180
-4,0
4,0
35,7
64,3
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
N 3♠
9
140
-6,0
6,0
28,6
71,4
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
S 2♠
8
110
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
N 4♠
9
-100
-12,0
12,0
7,1
92,9
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
N 4♠
9
-100
-12,0
12,0
7,1
92,9
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
N 4♠
9
-100
-12,0
12,0
7,1
92,9
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KT93
♥
KT5
♦
DB9
♣
T93
♠
8
♥
9743
♦
E654
♣
EKB2
♠
EB4
♥
EDB86
♦
T2
♣
754
♠
D7652
♥
2
♦
K873
♣
D86
Datum: -323
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
S 4
♥
10
420
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Ø 4
♥
9
100
12,0
-12,0
92,9
7,1
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
N 4♠
8
-100
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
8,0
-8,0
78,6
21,4
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
Ø 2
♥
10
-170
4,0
-4,0
64,3
35,7
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
V 3
♥
10
-170
4,0
-4,0
64,3
35,7
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
Ø 2
♥
10
-170
4,0
-4,0
64,3
35,7
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
(Oversidder)
32
M+
M
2,8
0,0
60,0
50,0
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
Ø 2
♥
12
-230
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Ø 4
♥
10
-620
-2,0
2,0
42,9
57,1
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
Ø 4
♥
11
-650
-5,0
5,0
32,1
67,9
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Ø 4
♥
11
-650
-5,0
5,0
32,1
67,9
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
Ø 4
♥
12
-680
-9,0
9,0
17,9
82,1
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Ø 4
♥
12
-680
-9,0
9,0
17,9
82,1
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Ø 4
♥
13
-710
-13,0
13,0
3,6
96,4
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Ø 4
♥
13
-710
-13,0
13,0
3,6
96,4
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ED53
♥
K2
♦
K543
♣
765
♠
642
♥
EDT987
♦
72
♣
43
♠
B98
♥
B65
♦
ET96
♣
T82
♠
KT7
♥
43
♦
DB8
♣
EKDB9
Datum: 289
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
S 3UT
12
690
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
N 3UT
11
660
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
N 3UT
11
660
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
N 3UT
11
660
10,0
-10,0
85,7
14,3
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
N 4♠
11
650
6,0
-6,0
71,4
28,6
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
V 4
♥
6
400
3,0
-3,0
60,7
39,3
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
V 4
♥
6
400
3,0
-3,0
60,7
39,3
(Oversidder)
32
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
M
M+
0,0
2,8
50,0
60,0
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
S 2UT
11
210
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
N 2UT
11
210
-1,0
1,0
46,4
53,6
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
N 2
♦
12
170
-4,0
4,0
35,7
64,3
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
S 3♣
9
110
-7,0
7,0
25,0
75,0
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
N 2♠
8
110
-7,0
7,0
25,0
75,0
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
N 4♠
9
-100
-12,0
12,0
7,1
92,9
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
N 3♠
8
-100
-12,0
12,0
7,1
92,9
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
N 3UT
8
-100
-12,0
12,0
7,1
92,9
24
Vest
/
-
♠
DT987
♥
T83
♦
5432
♣
5
♠
B43
♥
EK54
♦
KD6
♣
K87
♠
K2
♥
DB6
♦
E97
♣
E6432
♠
E65
♥
972
♦
BT8
♣
DBT9
Datum: -236
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Silas Weber - Line Henriksen
10
Sarah Henriksen - Georg Bendixen Würtz
4
V 5UT
8
150
14,0
-14,0
100,0
0,0
Kasper Sørensen - Ludvig Kjær Johansen
31
Ruben Thorstein Lykke Bornemann - Peter Lomholt
23
V 3UT
7
100
12,0
-12,0
92,9
7,1
Marwa Alshara - Isha Alraslan
29
Vitus Q. Stephansen - Oliver Ottow
15
V 3UT
8
50
9,0
-9,0
82,1
17,9
Visar Krasniqi - Andreas Frendrup Dalgaard
27
Karoline Sørensen - Mia Staun Poulsen
5
V 4
♥
9
50
9,0
-9,0
82,1
17,9
Cecilie Kia Skarrild Petersen - Nila Shermohammad
26
Esther Shruti Haase - Helene Keith Buchreitz
18
Ø 2
♥
9
-140
6,0
-6,0
71,4
28,6
Karoline W. Jørgensen - William Olesen
21
Nesrin Andulkader - Fatimeh Nasan
28
V 2UT
10
-180
4,0
-4,0
64,3
35,7
Marius Gøllnitz - Thorbjørn Nøttrup
30
Christina Roesen Wahl - Niclas Emdal
7
V 3UT
9
-400
1,0
-1,0
53,6
46,4
Nicolai Lindekilde Sørensen - Jørgen Friis Moen
22
Matti Lodal Larsen - Mathias Rodrigues Jensen
19
V 3UT
9
-400
1,0
-1,0
53,6
46,4
(Oversidder)
32
Jeppe Engsig - Philip Jakobsen
13
M
M+
0,0
2,8
50,0
60,0
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Daniel Ravn Tylvad
1
Leah Thrane - Frederikke Altenburg
2
V 4UT
10
-430
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Rosa Bjerring Dannesboe - Clara Holm Colombo
24
Emilie Q. Stephansen - Noah Ø. Thorsen
16
V 3UT
10
-430
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Daniel Staun Poulsen - Benjamin Staun Poulsen
20
Lukas Lochmann - Christian Lahrmann
9
Ø 3UT
10
-430
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Molly Ulvsrod Koldsø - Line Langelund Laursen
25
Lucas Kjær Jensen - Thorbjørn Hindborg Jensen
12
V 3UT
10
-430
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Viktor Kolding - Jonas Tao Secher
6
Isabel Christensen - Daniel Brandgaard
11
Ø 3UT
10
-430
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Noah Mølholm - Patrick Krusborg von Linstow
17
Sander Kirk - Sune Kirk
14
V 3UT
10
-430
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6
Amalie Rosa Bune - Clara Brun Pedersen
3
Ellen Koch Zeeberg - Nikolaj Zeeberg
8
V 3UT
10
-430
-8,0
8,0
21,4
78,6